JEUGDRONDE VAN HOOGEVEEN

                                       17 MAART 2019  

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.01

 

 

 

1

Sara Pols

Amersfoort

2

Hugo Cappon

Raalte

3

Lyam Doddema

Raalte

4

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

5

Jules van den Hoogen

Eindhoven

6

Luuk Buiten

Hoogeveen

7

Nout Boneschanker

Midlaren

8

Eloise Drent

Haren

9

Finn Menting

Apeldoorn

10

Vera Winnubst

Hoogeveen

11

Liam Elzinga

Ternaard

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.02

 

 

 

1

Jayden Lampen

Leusden

2

Svetlana Wouda

Apeldoorn

3

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

4

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

5

Nynke Jochems

 

6

Thom Berends

Westerbork

7

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

8

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

9

Sigrid van der Wal

Burum

10

Djurre Kroontje

Burgum

11

Olivier van Santen

Assen

12

Esmee Idsinga

Diever

13

Nout Thijssen

Dalen

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.03

 

 

 

1

Marissa van Putten

Tiel

2

Adne Cappon

Raalte

3

Nick Riemeijer

Nieuwe Pekela

4

Diede Oosterveld

Onnen

5

Jinthe Nijboer

Zwolle

6

Bente Jochems

 

7

Siger van der Wal

Burum

8

Sven Dijkman

Groningen

9

Jeffrey Stienstra

Burgum

10

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

11

Lucas Trapman

Hasselt

12

Jan Willem Blaauw

Nieuwe Pekela

13

Finn Hoeksma

De Westereen

14

Zino van Os

Berkel En Rodenrijs

15

Germ Menzen

Emmen

16

Bram Borst

Hasselt

17

Naud Rusch

Nijeveen

18

Mirte Idsinga

Diever

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.04

 

 

 

1

Victor Kroesbergen

Ede

2

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

3

Pascal Cutler

Amsterdam

4

Maureen Abma

Wolvega

5

Maeryn van den Hoogen

Eindhoven

6

Esmee Blok

Olst

7

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

8

Rune Olij

Borne

9

Joris Nomden

Groningen

10

Pien Stoel

Kampen

11

Teun Hofstede

Hengelo

12

Djuani van der Gouw

Hoogeveen

13

Koen van Dijk

Dronten

14

Max Minck

Groningen

15

Naomy Mulder

Meppel

16

Dewi Riemeijer

Nieuwe Pekela

17

Kai Minck

Groningen

18

Floris van Santen

Assen

19

Ylaine de Vries

Buitenpost

20

Matthijs Lamain

Muntendam

21

Sam Hoveling

Hoogeveen

22

Sander Tullemans

Stramproy

23

Merlijn Boneschansker

Midlaren

24

Linn Berentsen

Groenlo

25

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.05

 

 

 

1

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

2

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

3

Thomas Huitema

Roden

4

Joëlle Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden

5

Hugo Wessels

Enter

6

Daan Dijkman

Groningen

7

Luco Bos

Emmen

8

Jochem van Appeldoorn

Veenendaal

9

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer

10

Dico van Os

Berkel En Rodenrijs

11

Jules van Neer

Echt

12

Toine Broekroelofs

Zwolle

13

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen

14

Sem Jalving

Klazienaveen

15

Olle Kuiper

Nijverdal

16

Maurits Blaauwgeers

Dalen

17

Stefan Croes

Emmen

18

Jasmijn van Hellemondt

 

19

Kick Duim

Borne

20

Florian Drent

Haren

21

Leon Zuidema

Muntendam

22

Thijs Booy

Emmercompascuum

23

Sem van de Bunt

Noordscheschut

24

Dylan Stienstra

Burgum

25

Liam Haan

Emmen

26

Mirthe Boneschanker

Midlaren

27

Kirsten Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

DNF

Merijn Schinkel

Zeewolde

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.06

 

 

 

1

Keije Solen

Zwolle

2

Jan van Schaik

Amsterdam

3

Rocco Meenhuis

Nijverdal

4

Nina Oolders

Scheemda

5

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

6

Job Weijdema

Tuk

7

Esmée Ellermann

Emmen

8

Stan Smit

Wervershoof

9

Elise Timmerman

Staphorst

10

Erwin Leijenaar

Beetsterzwaag

11

Liam van Os

Berkel En Rodenrijs

12

Danijel Agricola

Terwispel

13

Fien Winters

Hasselt

14

Loes Nomden

Hattem

15

Wessel van Keulen

Heino

16

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen

17

Mayke Blok

Olst

18

Sem Hofstede

Hengelo

19

Mika van Os

Berkel En Rodenrijs

20

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

21

David Koster

Woerden

22

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen

23

Tsjisse Weening

Harkema

24

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

25

Jesse Hoogland

Nijverdal

26

Sven van der Wal

Burum

27

Rik van der Molen

 

28

Tygo Hartman

Appingedam

29

Sil Jakobs

Emmen

30

Jildou Mare Geertsma

Leeuwarden

31

Jasper Wiersma

Burgum

32

Stijn Heering

Rijssen

33

Danny Turkstra

Beilen

DNF

Thijs Bosch

 

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.UITSLAG.CAT.07

 

 

 

1

Jan Kraus

Oss

2

Thom van der Werff

Annen

3

Christiaan van Rees

Groot Ammers

4

Jelte Jochems

 

5

Martijn Mulder

Epe

6

Olaf Vunderink

Heino

7

Sten ten Brinke

Zwolle

8

Brent Nijboer

Zwolle

9

Chris Kisters

Nuenen

10

Lasse Oosterhoff

Thesinge

11

Jelle van Dijk

Dronten

12

Nauk ten Thije

Eibergen

13

Pelle van der Putte

Haarlem

14

Steijn Oosterveld

Onnen

15

Jelrik Hiemstra

Drachten

16

Stijn Berentsen

Groenlo

17

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

18

Darcy Mensink

Raalte

19

Jip Kerssies

Hijken

20

Sem Visser

Twijzelerheide

21

Leon Feenstra

 

DNF

Ryan Gal

Neede