DRENTSE ACHT VAN WESTERVELD

                                                 15 MAART 2019  

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-BELOFTEN/VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CORDON RAGOT Audrey

FRA

TREK - SEGAFREDO

3:52:06

2

PIETERS Amy

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+1:30

3

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+1:30

4

RYAN Alexis

USA

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+1:30

5

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

MITCHELTON SCOTT

+1:30

6

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+1:30

7

KLEIN Lisa

GER

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+1:32

8

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

CCC - LIV

+1:37

9

WIEBES Lorena

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+11:37

10

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

ALE CIPOLLINI

+11:37

11

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

+11:37

12

GARNER Lucy

GBR

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+11:37

13

LETH Julie

DEN

BIGLA

+11:37

14

KOSTER Claudia

NED

WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM

+11:37

15

GUARISCHI Barbara

ITA

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+11:37

16

DE JONG Demi

NED

LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

+11:37

17

BUURMAN Eva

NED

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

+11:37

18

JACKSON Alison

CAN

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK

+11:37

19

KASPER Romy

GER

ALE CIPOLLINI

+11:37

20

KOCH Franziska

GER

 

+11:37

21

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT

+11:37

22

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

BIEHLER PRO CYCLING

+11:37

23

KITCHEN Lauren

AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

+11:37

24

LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

+11:37

25

DEMEY Valerie

BEL

CCC - LIV

+11:37

26

BALSAMO Elisa

ITA

VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING

+11:37

27

TREVISI Anna

ITA

ALE CIPOLLINI

+11:37

28

ROY Sarah

AUS

MITCHELTON SCOTT

+11:37

29

BROWN Grace

AUS

MITCHELTON SCOTT

+11:37

30

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+11:37

31

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

+11:37

32

VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia

NED

ALE CIPOLLINI

+11:37

33

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

+11:37

34

BARNES Alice

GBR

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+11:37

35

HARRIS Ella

NZL

CANYON / /SRAM RACING

+11:37

36

ALLEN Jessica

AUS

MITCHELTON SCOTT

+11:37