†††††† ††††††††††††††††OMLOOP VAN SCHIJNDEL

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††10 MAART 2019††

 

ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

AFGELAST

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Lars Boven

Reutum

2

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen

3

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

4

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

5

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

6

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

7

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

8

Sam Meijdam

Utrecht

9

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

10

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

11

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk

12

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

13

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

14

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

15

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

16

Mike Schuch

Leek

17

Jim Kes

Volendam

18

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

19

Xander van Straten

Wolvega

20

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

21

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

22

Lance Huenders

Almere

23

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen

24

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

25

Huub Artz

Wintelre

26

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

27

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

28

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

29

Pieter de Groof

Heeze

30

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

31

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven

32

Ole Veenhuis

Assen

33

Thijn Kluts

Leiden

34

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

35

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

36

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

37

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

38

Daan Hopster

Nijverdal

39

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

40

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

41

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

42

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

43

Jochem Widdershoven

Brunssum

44

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

45

Sven Raats

Amsterdam

46

Simon den Braber

Woerden

47

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

48

Lennart Bult

Zeist

49

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

DNF

Simon Bakker

Malden

DNF

Kinley Bijl

Valkenswaard

DNF

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

DNF

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

DNF

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

DNF

Tjalle de Bruin

Deventer

DNF

Luuk Cox

Buchten

DNF

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam

DNF

Daan Douven

Herten

DNF

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

DNF

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel

DNF

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Tom Henst

Asten

DNF

Luuk Holslag

Almelo

DNF

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

DNF

Daan Jen Hong Li

Amersfoort

DNF

Lars Klugt

Volendam

DNF

Milan Kuipers

Uden

DNF

Aleksandr Maas

Den Dungen

DNF

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

DNF

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

DNF

David van Ooijen

Eindhoven

DNF

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

DNF

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel

DNF

Lars Punter

Eelde

DNF

Samuel Runderkamp

Volendam

DNF

Jarno Schoonus

Best

DNF

Vigo Schouten

Venlo

DNF

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

DNF

Tristan Timmermans

Yerseke

DNF

Michiel de Veld

Rotterdam

DNF

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

DNF

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

DNF

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

DNF

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

DNF

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk A/d Ijssel

DNF

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

DNF

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

DNF

Mark de Groot

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

2

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

3

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

4

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

5

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

6

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

7

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

8

Jens Bassa

Goudriaan

9

Lars Stienstra

Ysbrechtum

10

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

11

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

12

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

13

Jasper Huitema

Roden

14

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

15

Bjorn Koster

Roden

16

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

17

Sven Timmermans

Twello

18

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

19

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

20

Biki Goedschalk

Den Haag

21

Jeunke Timmermans

Bingelrade

22

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

23

Ian Vasbinder

Koog Aan De Zaan

24

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

25

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

26

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

27

Kees Sanders

Groningen

28

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-wetering

29

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar-vriezenveensewijk

30

Tom van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

31

Lars de Weerd

Krommenie

32

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

33

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

34

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

35

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

36

Jordi van Heijst

Den Dungen

37

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

38

Bjorn Baudoin

Valkenswaard

39

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

40

Brent Vos

Castricum

41

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

42

Sam Oosterholt

Made

43

Mathieu KOCKELMANN

Dippach

44

Thijs van Schie

Leiden

45

Nick Brand

Pijnacker

46

YoŽl Leeflang

Lisse

47

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

48

Floris Linders

Vierhouten

DNF

Joris van Asselt

Groningen

DNF

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

DNF

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

DNF

Micca Blijleven

Almere

DNF

Djyaro Bosma

Appelscha

DNF

Jan Boukema

Duivendrecht

DNF

Yorick Brethouwer

Oosterhout

DNF

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

DNF

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

DNF

Daan van den Eijnde

Gemert

DNF

Dylan Grobbink

Geesteren

DNF

Bailey Groenendaal

Schijndel

DNF

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

DNF

Maarten Hamminga

Annen

DNF

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

DNF

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

DNF

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

DNF

Joris Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

DNF

Tijn Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Luke Leus

Sint-michielsgestel

DNF

Jorik van Maaren

Gorinchem

DNF

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch

DNF

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

DNF

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

DNF

Sieb van der Pas

Heeswijk-dinther

DNF

Luuk Pauly

Hapert

DNF

Stijn Peters

Best

DNF

Siep Roes

Den Haag

DNF

Jonas Roodenburg

Maassluis

DNF

Sep Roord

Rossum

DNF

Yannick Rosier

Rothem

DNF

Finn Roumen

Stein

DNF

Yann van de Spijker

Hapert

DNF

Gebre Swanenvleugel

Bunde

DNF

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

DNF

DaniŽl Vastenhout

Spijkenisse

DNF

Jelle Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

DNF

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

DNF

Kas Visser

Houten

DNF

Roel Vrancken

S-hertogenbosch

DNF

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

DNF

Olivier de Weerd

Dronten

DNF

Tijn Wessels

Enter

DNF

Hidde Westerink

Reusel

DNF

Jelle Winkelhorst

Giesbeek