RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE.VELDRIJDEN

                                         16 SEPTEMBER 2018

 

16/09 GERAARDSBERGEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEL GROSSO Tibor

12

KOSTER Bjorn

 

16/09 GERAARDSBERGEN (JUNIOREN)

1

RONHAAR Pim

13

VERBURG Luke

 

16/09 GERAARDSBERGEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

3

DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin

11

KAPTHEIJNS Maud

12

VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge

14

DE BOER Sophie

17

VAN ANROOIJ Shirin

19

WITLOX Lizzy

20

VAN ALPHEN Aniek

 

16/09 GERAARDSBERGEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

VAN DER HAAR Lars

10

VAN KESSEL Corne

19

GODRIE Stan

 

16/09 GERAARDSBERGEN (BELOFTEN)

1

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

7

AGTERBERG Kyle

15

KAMP Ryan

17

VAN DER STEGEN Roel

 

16/09 FORT - KONINGSHOOIKT (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

VERZIJL Bibi

 

16/09 FORT - KONINGSHOOIKT (JUNIOREN)

6

DELNOIJE Remon

 

16/09 FORT - KONINGSHOOIKT (ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

5

SCHOE Aimée

12

REEN Anouk

13

KUIJPERS Anoek

15

BROOSUS Bianca

 

16/09 FORT - KONINGSHOOIKT (AMATEURS-A)

6

DE ROO Jacob

8

BONGERS Daan

11

KLEINGELD Johnny

 

15/09 VORSELAAR (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

KNAVEN Senne

4

VAN DER VEEN Carmen

9

GORT Femke

10

KOPECKY Julia

 

15/09 VORSELAAR (NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS)

1

DEL GROSSO Tibor

4

KOPECKY Matyas

6

VAN LIEROP Danny

8

VAN GORP Mat

9

GROENENDAAL Bailey

11

REINDERINK Joris

19

BROOSUS brent

 

15/09 VORSELAAR (NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS)

3

HOMMES Björn

7

EIJNDE VAN DEN Daan

 

15/09 VORSELAAR (ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

BAKKER Manon

6

VAN DER ZWAAN Laura

8

SCHOE Aimée

11

KUIJPER Elodie

19

QUINT Danielle

20

KUIJPERS Anoek

 

15/09 VORSELAAR (AMATEURS-A)

4

NISSEN Luuk

6

VAN DE KRUISWEG Raymond

7

DE ROO Jacob

9

VAN DE KRUISWEG Dennis

13

BONGERS Daan

14

GROENEN Klaas

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS)

5

VAN LIEROP Danny

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (JUNIOREN)

12

VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

2

BAKKER Manon

7

KUIJPER Elodie

12

SCHOE Aimée

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

19

FLOREN Wesley

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (AMATEURS-B)

12

RAATS Edwin

19

JONGELING Gijs

 

09/09 WIEKEVORST (HEIST O/D BERG) (AMATEURS-A)

18

DIRCKAN Theodorus

19

DE ROO Jacob

 

01/09 STEENHUFFEL-LONDERZEEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

4

JANSSEN Lucas

6

VAN LIEROP Danny

 

01/09 STEENHUFFEL-LONDERZEEL (JUNIOREN)

8

VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas

15

BUIJS Quinten

 

01/09 STEENHUFFEL-LONDERZEEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

BAKKER Manon

2

VAN ANROOIJ Shirin

4

KUIJPER Elodie

14

SCHOE Aimée

18

KUIJPERS Anoek

19

SCHOON Lisette

20

BROOSUS Bianca

 

01/09 STEENHUFFEL-LONDERZEEL (AMATEURS-B)

2

RAATS Edwin

15

KEULERS John

17

JONGELING Gijs

20

BAKKER Thierry

 

01/09 STEENHUFFEL-LONDERZEEL (AMATEURS-A)

4

DE ROO Jacob