RONDE VAN ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

                                   16 SEPTEMBER 2018    

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

2

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

3

Daan Kool

Bijschrijver

4

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

5

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

6

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

7

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam

8

Yan van Dijk

Druten

9

Jeroen Hendriks

Ijsselstein

10

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

11

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

DNF

Casper Polet

Katwijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Bronswijk

Bijschrijver

2

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

3

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

3

Mike Spenkelink

Bijschrijver

4

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

5

Lars Seldenthuis

Bijschrijver

6

Wessel Mouris

Bijschrijver

7

Bjorn Claassen

Bijschrijver

8

Tijmen van der Pijl

Bijschrijver

9

Jochem Crusio

Tilburg

10

Joost Nat

Bijschrijver

11

Tom Waldram

Bijschrijver

12

Leonardo van Driel

Bijschrijver

13

Daan Hilbers

Bijschrijver

14

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

15

Tim van der Voort

Bijschrijver

16

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

17

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen A/d Rijn

18

Abe Dijkstra

Utrecht

19

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

20

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

21

Rik Heurter

Bijschrijver

22

Etienne van Poecke

Bijschrijver

23

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

24

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

25

Niels Jongsma

Gouda

26

Nick Schelvis

Bijschrijver

27

Alexander Kok

Bijschrijver

28

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

DNF

Luuc Kastelijn

Alphen A/d Rijn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Tom de Vreede

 

2

Elias de Bruijne

 

3

Arjen van Putten

 

4

Douwe Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

5

Bram Mens

Wateringen

6

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

7

Jorre van der Bij

 

8

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

9

Axel Koper

Delft

10

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

11

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

12

Guy Frissen

Utrecht

13

Jeroen Buis

Zoetermeer

14

Michiel Vos

Delft

15

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

16

Robert Heemskerk

Hazerswoude-rijndijk

17

Erik Groeneveld

 

18

Marco Halma

 

DNF

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam

DNF

Maarten Kamp

Lisse

DNF

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

DNF

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht

DNF

Bas Overdevest

 

DNF

Bart Schoon