WATERSLEY LADIES CHALLENGE

         07 SEPTEMBER 2018 T/M 09 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

2018.09.07.UITSLAG.01E RIT.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

'1:38:37

2

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

'1:39:13

3

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

'1:39:13

4

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

'1:39:15

5

GRIT Ilse

NED

'1:41:25

6

GERRITSE Femke

NED

'1:41:25

7

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

'1:42:15

8

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

'1:42:15

9

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

'1:42:15

10

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

'1:42:15

11

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

'1:42:15

12

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

'1:42:15

13

VAN WERSCH Anna

NED

'1:42:15

14

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

'1:42:15

15

SAABYE Mie

DEN

'1:42:15

16

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

'1:42:15

17

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

'1:42:15

18

SMULDERS Silke

NED

'1:42:15

19

JONKERS Eva

NED

'1:42:15

20

FISHER-BLACK Niamh

NZL

'1:42:15

21

BACKSTEDT Elynor

GBR

'1:42:15

22

SIDE Corinne

GBR

'1:42:15

23

LIMPENS Pien

NED

'1:42:15

24

KLOESE Rose

NED

'1:42:15

25

WILDMAN Poppy

GBR

'1:43:00

26

SERN Elisa

NED

'1:43:26

27

HOY Holly

GBR

'1:43:26

28

VERDONCK Karen

BEL

'1:43:26

29

BORGSTRM Julia

SWE

'1:43:26

30

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

'1:43:26

31

HOOG ANTINK Dorien

NED

'1:43:26

32

VOS Marlies

NED

'1:43:26

33

VAN DER HORST Tamara

NED

'1:43:26

34

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

'1:43:26

35

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

'1:43:26

36

BOS Leonie

NED

'1:43:26

37

HAYES Connie

GBR

'1:43:26

38

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL

'1:43:26

39

MARVELLY Elizabeth

GBR

'1:43:26

40

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

'1:43:26

41

HEREMANS Kato

BEL

'1:43:26

42

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

'1:44:42

43

SMITH Elena

GBR

'1:47:18

44

KNAVEN Britt

NED

'1:47:18

45

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL

'1:47:18

46

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

'1:47:18

47

BRITZ Azulde

RSA

'1:47:18

48

JENSEN Mette Egtoft

DEN

'1:48:08

49

BIRAN Shira

ISR

'1:48:08

50

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

'1:48:08

51

MOHR Mari Hole

NOR

'1:48:30

52

KLINGE Ellen Hjlund

DEN

'1:48:30

53

MALFAIT Ines

BEL

'1:49:31

54

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

'1:50:15

55

GRAVENEY Hannah

GBR

'1:50:15

56

DELESTRAIT Camille

BEL

'1:51:32

57

ROMERS Piene

NED

'1:51:32

58

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

'1:51:45

59

MAOZ Nofar

ISR

'1:52:03

60

BROUCKAERT Sophie

BEL

'1:54:35

61

DE HAAN Noa

NED

'1:56:27

62

BATENBURG Verena

NED

'1:57:39

63

BERGER Shani

ISR

'1:58:27

64

REUVEN Noa

ISR

'1:58:49

65

SWINNEN Amy

BEL

'1:58:58

66

VERBEEK Britt

BEL

'1:59:38

67

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

'2:10:00

68

HE?MANOVSK Hana

CZE

'2:10:00

69

ANDERSSON Caroline

SWE

'2:10:00

70

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

'2:10:00

71

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

'2:10:00

72

KRISTIANSEN Hedda

NOR

'2:10:00

73

NILSSON Maja

SWE

'2:10:00

74

GJS Martine

NOR

'2:10:00

75

PAUMEN Jewel

NED

'2:10:00

 

 

 

 

 

2018.09.08.UITSLAG.02E RIT.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

'0:18:31.52

2

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

'0:18:39.95

3

KNAVEN Britt

NED

'0:18:52.39

4

BACKSTEDT Elynor

GBR

'0:18:53.11

5

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

'0:19:06.17

6

JONKERS Eva

NED

'0:19:10.78

7

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

'0:19:18.80

8

NOOIJEN Lieke

NED

'0:19:19.39

9

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

'0:19:26.20

10

SAABYE Mie

DEN

'0:19:31.44

11

GRIT Ilse

NED

'0:19:32.32

12

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

'0:19:33.55

13

GERRITSE Femke

NED

'0:19:37.82

14

BORGSTRM Julia

SWE

'0:19:38.65

15

LIMPENS Pien

NED

'0:19:45.70

16

SMULDERS Silke

NED

'0:19:47.11

17

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

'0:19:47.52

18

GJS Martine

NOR

'0:19:54.93

19

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL

'0:19:56.91

20

FISHER-BLACK Niamh

NZL

'0:19:59.88

21

VAN WERSCH Anna

NED

'0:20:01.22

22

BOS Leonie

NED

'0:20:03.36

23

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

'0:20:06.93

24

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

'0:20:10.99

25

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

'0:20:12.12

26

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

'0:20:14.18

27

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

'0:20:17.14

28

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

'0:20:22.64

29

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

'0:20:23.87

30

BIJWAARD Eva

NED

'0:20:24.20

31

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

'0:20:34.41

32

BIRAN Shira

ISR

'0:20:35.61

33

HAYES Connie

GBR

'0:20:39.48

34

HOY Holly

GBR

'0:20:41.96

35

WILDMAN Poppy

GBR

'0:20:49.37

36

VAN DER HORST Tamara

NED

'0:20:49.81

37

SIDE Corinne

GBR

'0:20:50.96

38

SMITH Elena

GBR

'0:20:51.84

39

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

'0:20:51.88

40

HOOG ANTINK Dorien

NED

'0:20:52.60

41

GIESKENS Gaby

NED

'0:20:54.60

42

KLOESE Rose

NED

'0:20:57.98

43

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

'0:20:58.94

44

JENSEN Mette Egtoft

DEN

'0:21:09.44

45

ANDERSSON Caroline

SWE

'0:21:12.64

46

SERN Elisa

NED

'0:21:13.56

47

BRITZ Azulde

RSA

'0:21:15.30

48

MARVELLY Elizabeth

GBR

'0:21:16.29

49

MOHR Mari Hole

NOR

'0:21:21.60

50

LAGENDIJK Marise

NED

'0:21:21.52

51

VERDONCK Karen

BEL

'0:21:25.83

52

VAN WEERELD Lieke

NED

'0:21:33.10

53

PAUMEN Jewel

NED

'0:21:33.60

54

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

'0:21:38.41

55

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

'0:21:38.70

56

NILSSON Maja

SWE

'0:21:47.36

57

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL

'0:21:49.92

58

MALFAIT Ines

BEL

'0:21:51.42

59

GRAVENEY Hannah

GBR

'0:21:52.25

60

DELESTRAIT Camille

BEL

'0:21:52.32

61

KLINGE Ellen Hjlund

DEN

'0:21:53.83

62

VOS Marlies

NED

'0:21:58.73

63

HEREMANS Kato

BEL

'0:22:01.68

64

BATENBURG Verena

NED

'0:22:02.65

65

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

'0:22:10.90

66

KRISTIANSEN Hedda

NOR

'0:22:30.28

67

ROMERS Piene

NED

'0:22:39.67

68

BROUCKAERT Sophie

BEL

'0:22:54.60

69

DE HAAN Noa

NED

'0:22:56.58

70

MAOZ Nofar

ISR

'0:23:00.94

71

REUVEN Noa

ISR

'0:23:14.66

72

BERGER Shani

ISR

'0:23:19.16

73

VERBEEK Britt

BEL

'0:23:19.63

74

SWINNEN Amy

BEL

'0:24:25.27

75

HE?MANOVSK Hana

CZE

'0:28:31.52

 

 

 

 

 

2018.09.09.UITSLAG.03E RIT.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

BORGSTRM Julia

SWE

'1:58:44

2

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

'1:58:47

3

SMULDERS Silke

NED

'1:58:47

4

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

'1:59:08

5

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

'1:59:33

6

BACKSTEDT Elynor

GBR

'1:59:35

7

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

'2:00:12

8

HOY Holly

GBR

'2:00:25

9

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

'2:00:25

10

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

'2:00:25

11

SAABYE Mie

DEN

'2:00:25

12

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

'2:00:25

13

SERN Elisa

NED

'2:00:25

14

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

'2:00:25

15

GRIT Ilse

NED

'2:00:25

16

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

'2:00:25

17

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

'2:00:25

18

JONKERS Eva

NED

'2:00:25

19

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL

'2:00:25

20

SIDE Corinne

GBR

'2:00:31

21

LIMPENS Pien

NED

'2:00:31

22

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

'2:00:31

23

FISHER-BLACK Niamh

NZL

'2:00:31

24

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

'2:00:31

25

GERRITSE Femke

NED

'2:00:31

26

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

'2:00:37

27

KLOESE Rose

NED

'2:00:40

28

PAUMEN Jewel

NED

'2:02:12

29

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL

'2:02:17

30

BIRAN Shira

ISR

'2:02:48

31

VOS Marlies

NED

'2:02:48

32

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

'2:02:54

33

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

'2:03:07

34

WILDMAN Poppy

GBR

'2:13:07

35

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

'2:13:07

36

VERDONCK Karen

BEL

'2:13:51

37

SMITH Elena

GBR

'2:13:51

38

VAN DER HORST Tamara

NED

'2:13:51

39

MOHR Mari Hole

NOR

'2:13:51

40

MALFAIT Ines

BEL

'2:13:51

41

HOOG ANTINK Dorien

NED

'2:13:51

42

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

'2:13:51

43

BATENBURG Verena

NED

'2:13:53

44

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

'2:13:53

45

BRITZ Azulde

RSA

'2:13:56

46

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

'2:13:58

47

HAYES Connie

GBR

'2:14:03

48

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

'2:14:51

 

 

 

 

 

2018.09.09.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

GEORGI Pfeiffer

GBR

'3:56:49

2

AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn

NED

'3:57:58

3

DOCHERTY Anna

GBR

'4:00:24

4

UNEKEN Lonneke

NED

'4:00:41

5

BACKSTEDT Elynor

GBR

'4:00:43

6

SMULDERS Silke

NED

'4:00:49

7

GRIT Ilse

NED

'4:01:22

8

GERRITSE Femke

NED

'4:01:33

9

SWINKELS Sylvie

NED

'4:01:40

10

BOSSUYT Shari

BEL

'4:01:46

11

BORGSTRM Julia

SWE

'4:01:48

12

JONKERS Eva

NED

'4:01:50

13

SAABYE Mie

DEN

'4:02:11

14

LIMPENS Pien

NED

'4:02:31

15

BOOGAARD Emma

NED

'4:02:33

16

FISHER-BLACK Niamh

NZL

'4:02:45

17

VAN DER DUIN Maike

NED

'4:02:54

18

SHARPE Amelia

GBR

'4:02:55

19

ASHWORTH Georgia

GBR

'4:02:57

20

VERHOEFF Ingrit

NED

'4:03:03

21

SIDE Corinne

GBR

'4:03:36

22

KLOESE Rose

NED

'4:03:52

23

HOY Holly

GBR

'4:04:32

24

KOREVAAR Thirza

NED

'4:04:49

25

SERN Elisa

NED

'4:05:04

26

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED

'4:05:34

27

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL

'4:05:39

28

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL

'4:06:01

29

VOS Marlies

NED

'4:08:12

30

UYTTENHOVE Aiko

BEL

'4:09:27

31

FEYTENS Ellen

BEL

'4:09:32

32

BIRAN Shira

ISR

'4:11:31

33

BAPTISTA Kim

GBR

'4:15:32

34

WILDMAN Poppy

GBR

'4:16:56

35

VAN DER HORST Tamara

NED

'4:18:06

36

HAYES Connie

GBR

'4:18:08

37

HOOG ANTINK Dorien

NED

'4:18:09

38

VERDONCK Karen

BEL

'4:18:42

39

SCHUTTEN Pam

NED

'4:19:55

40

SMITH Elena

GBR

'4:22:00

41

BRITZ Azulde

RSA

'4:22:29

42

VAN BOKHOVEN Julia

NED

'4:22:50

43

MOHR Mari Hole

NOR

'4:23:42

44

MALFAIT Ines

BEL

'4:25:13

45

BARNWELL Ella

GBR

'4:25:49

46

BATENBURG Verena

NED

'4:33:34

47

PAUMEN Jewel

NED

'4:33:45

48

VAN HULST Ruth

NED

'4:44:15