RONDE VAN REUVER

                                   09 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

2

Jesper Maassen

Echt

3

Sem Laven

Sittard

4

Seth van Kessel

Maasbracht

5

Mats van Gils

Obbicht

6

Tijn Dewever

Sittard

7

Ruben Brouwers

Wijnandsrade

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Mats Moeliker

Eindhoven

2

Roan Schaefer

St. Joost

3

Marissa van Putten

Tiel

4

Roan Van Boven

Milheeze

5

Britt Jeucken

Venray

6

Thijmen von Lumich

Maasbracht

7

Pieter Hoep

Roermond

8

Ivo Niesen

Reuver

9

Shania Krekels

Kerkrade

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Kroesbergen

Ede

2

Sander Tullemans

Stramproy

3

Nick Koenis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

4

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

5

Sjoerd Spanjaard

Geleen

6

Meike Frissen

Meers

7

Danilo Baidoo

Heerlen

8

Bo Klappe

Eindhoven

9

Niek Sonnemans

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

2

Jules van Neer

Echt

3

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer

4

Max van den Meijdenberg

Veldhoven

5

Daan Maessen

Nuth

6

Meadow Willems

Brunssum

7

Jasper Simons

Heerlen

8

Jelle Peters

Eindhoven

9

Max Janssen

Landgraaf

10

Ruben Willemsen

Apeldoorn

11

Sam Steeghs

Meijel

DNF

Matthew van Rijt

Limbricht

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Jan van Schaik

Amsterdam

2

Max Rijvers

Lottum

3

Sven Joosten

Bakel

4

Vince Elzinga

Urmond

5

Sem Horsten

Grashoek

6

Ties Beckers

Melick

7

Raf Sonnemans

 

8

Brent Knoben

Maasbracht

9

Jip Franken

Kerkrade

10

Teun Honderdors

Horn

11

Tristan van Bakel

 

DNF

Nikki Souren

Meerssen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Kraus

Oss

2

Sem Maessen

Nuth

3

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

4

Dylan Leyssen

Budel

5

Colin Strik

Heerlen

6

Sjoerd van den Heuvel

Reuver

7

Femke Thoolen

Hulsberg

8

Lars Houben

Beringe

9

Kay Romers

Buchten

10

Stein Houben

Beringe

11

Luuk Verdonck

Munstergeleen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Quinn Quadvlieg

Gulpen

2

Stijn Hezeman

 

3

Bram van Eijsden

 

4

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

5

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

6

Wout Joore

Neer

7

Jesper Schins

Noorbeek

8

Sep van Bommel

Herkenbosch