RONDE VAN LISSE.BOLLENSTREEK OMLOOP

                                   09 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

1

Tom de Vreede

Bijschrijver

2

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

3

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

4

Danny Stam

Sprang-capelle

5

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

6

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

7

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

8

Jesse Vriend

Bijschrijver

9

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

10

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

11

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer

12

Joris Maarleveld

Amsterdam

13

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

14

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

15

Paul den Edel

Bijschrijver

16

Jorre van der Bij

Bijschrijver

17

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

18

Martijn Broekman

Bijschrijver

19

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

20

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

21

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

22

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

23

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

24

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

25

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

26

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

27

Joris van Nieuwkerk

Amsterdam

28

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

29

Arjen van Putten

Geesbrug

30

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

31

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam

32

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

33

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

34

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

35

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam

36

Leon Hofman

Pijnacker

37

Laurens Gijsbers

Houten

38

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

39

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

40

Max van Honschoten

Bijschrijver

41

Jeroen Buis

Zoetermeer

42

Stijn Bongertman

Utrecht

43

Bas Overdevest

Amsterdam

44

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

45

Michael Kortekaas

Amstelveen

46

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

47

Bram Boog

Rotterdam

48

Martein Akse

Heerde

49

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

50

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

51

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

52

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen Aan De Lek

53

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

54

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

55

Jeroen Jansen

Bijschrijver

56

Jan Sachtleven

Den Haag

57

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar

58

Florian Bont

Haarlem

DNF

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Michiel Groeneveld

Heinenoord

DNF

Thijs Kuipers

Amsterdam

DNF

Erik Stammes

Amsterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

2

Bart van Ruiten

Noordwijkerhout

3

Dingeman Vink

Haarlem

4

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

5

Laurens Koster

Oegstgeest

6

Luca Schrijen

Assendelft

7

Job van der Wal

Bijschrijver

8

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

9

Jeroen Duyn

Hoogwoud

10

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

11

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

12

Marco Postma

Almere

13

Bart Nap

Lopik

14

Stefan Slager

Beesd

15

Nick Roetman

Haarlem

16

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

17

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

18

Peter Horsmeijer

Bijschrijver

19

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

20

Tim Wagena

Amsterdam

21

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

22

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

23

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

24

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

25

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

26

Rick Bode

Wormer

27

Theo Roelofs

Heemstede

28

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

29

Leon van der Made

Huizen

30

Tijs Westendorp

Nijmegen

31

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

32

Wouter Smaling

Driemomd

33

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

34

Menno Driesse

Rotterdam

35

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

36

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

37

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

38

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

39

Henk Peters

Hillegom

40

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

41

Wouter Daanen

Heerde

42

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

43

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

44

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

45

Rob van Gameren

Amsterdam

46

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Raamsdonksveer

47

Pieter Sikkes

Assendelft

48

Marcel van Harlingen

Wormer

49

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

50

Kevin Molenaar

Amsterdam

51

Arnoud Walrecht

Delft

52

Robert Reincke

Hellevoetsluis

53

Arthur Turk

Bijschrijver

54

Freek van Aernsbergen

Utrecht

55

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

56

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

57

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

58

Chris Simpson

Amsterdam

59

Paul Schoone

Assendelft

60

Niek Peters

Putten

61

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

62

Jos Leijten

Haarlem

63

Nick Toonen

Lisse

64

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

65

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

66

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam

67

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

68

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

69

Johannes Lachi

Rijnsburg

70

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

71

Alfred de Jong

Hoorn Nh

72

Alexander Mascini

Haarlem

73

Berry Hollander

Bijschrijver

74

Pieter Bekker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

DNF

Steven Opstal

Rijnsburg

DNF

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage

DNF

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

DNF

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

DNF

Hans Vonk

Arnhem