RONDE VAN HANK

                                   09 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Arvid de Kleijn

Bijschrijver

2

Patrick Bos

Deventer

3

Kyle Agterberg

Maartensdijk

4

Frank Visser

Utrecht

5

Erik Dekker

Hedel

6

Daniël Langereis

Delft

7

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

8

David Dekker

Hedel

9

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

10

Rick Smit

't Harde

11

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

12

Koen van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

13

Nick Stöpler

Bijschrijver

14

Elias de Bruijne

Bijschrijver

15

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

16

Lars Akkermans

Ossendrecht

17

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

18

Gyasi Sulvaran

Groningen

19

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

20

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

21

Sieben Wouters

Bijschrijver

22

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

23

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht

24

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

25

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

26

Jeroen Rombouts

Tilburg

27

Stijn van der Wal

Huizen

28

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

29

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

30

Bram de Kort

Dongen

31

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

32

Tom Manders

Uden

33

Kajetan Albanowski

Bijschrijver

34

Jens Kleijburg

Bijschrijver

35

Bryan van Rutten

Breda

DNF

Mike Hooiveld

Andijk

DNF

Hamish Beadle

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Bronswijk

Bijschrijver

2

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

3

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

4

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

5

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

6

Keigo Sweens

Bijschrijver

7

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

8

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

9

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

10

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal

11

Leonardo van Driel

Bijschrijver

12

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

13

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

14

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

15

Luuk Bierkens

Bijschrijver

16

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

17

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

18

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

19

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

20

Joeri van Mook

Bijschrijver

21

Marijn van Vlerken

Aarle-rixtel

22

Bart Rutten

Den Hout

23

Bram van Riel

Breda

24

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

25

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

26

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

27

Dylan Grobbink

Geesteren

28

Stijn Peters

Bijschrijver

29

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

30

Tom Henst

Asten

31

Simcha Kruithof

Maarssen

32

Simon Versteden

Utrecht

DNF

Hugo Brouwers

Gilze

DNF

Tijn van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver