RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                                         09 SEPTEMBER 2018

 

09/09 VLAAMS-BRABANT CLASSIC ZEMST (JUNIOREN)

1

MAAS Edo

4

RUIJTER Stijn

6

VAN EKEREN Niels

10

MEIJDAM Sam

13

STIJGER Frank

14

WILSHAUS Serginho

19

VINK Mitchell

 

09/09 TESSENDRLO (JUNIOREN)

6

SCHUURMAN Sep

10

VAN ESCH Youri

12

VAN DEN BROEK Thijs

 

09/09 TESSENDERLO (NIEUWELINGEN)

15

COX Luuk

 

09/09 OUTRIJVE (JUNIOREN)

4

KERCKHAERT Jochem

 

09/09 MERELBEKE (JUNIOREN)

6

POLEIJ Arjan

 

09/09 KONTICH (JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

11

AKKERMANS Lotte

 

09/09 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

11

MOL Wesley

 

09/09 HERSELT (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

5

PAVONE Gianni

11

VAN BALKOM Max

12

PRINCE Jamie

 

09/09 BRAKEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

16

REUNIS Rowdy

 

08/09 LOCHRISTI (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde

12

POLEIJ Arjan

16

PRINCE Jamie

 

08/09 KONTICH-WAARLOOS (NIEUWELINGEN)

18

SWEENS Keigo

 

08/09 KONTICH-WAARLOOS (JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

2

SCHOONEWILLE Yvet

5

SPAPEN Nina

8

ARENS Maureen

12

AKKERMANS Lotte

 

08/09 KEMMEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

 

08/09 KALLO (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

8

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

9

VAN BAKEL Sophie

11

VAN DEN BORN Eva

17

HEIJ Sabine

 

08/09 GEEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

3

DAEMEN Stijn

17

SCHOONDERWOERD Mike

20

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

 

07/09 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR EINDKLASSEMENT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

5

KOSTER Anouska

7

MARKUS Riejanne

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

16

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

17

VAN VELZEN Bryony

 

07/09 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR 04E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

6

KOSTER Anouska

12

MARKUS Riejanne

14

KOREVAAR Jeanne

 

06/09 SINT GILLIS WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

15

VAN DER MEER Nick

 

06/09 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR 03E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

KOREVAAR Jeanne

4

KOSTER Anouska

14

MARKUS Riejanne

16

KOOL Charlotte

18

BAKKER Minke

 

06/09 IZEGEM KOERS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

KREDER Wesley

10

VERMELTFOORT Coen

15

VAN EMPEL Etienne

 

05/09 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR 02E RIT (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

VAN DE REE Monique

7

KOSTER Anouska

9

HOEKSMA Ilona

16

MARKUS Kelly

17

KOOL Charlotte

19

KUIJPERS Evy

 

04/09 N8 VAN BRASSCHAAT (BEROEPSRENNERS)

4

JAKOBSEN Fabio

8

TERPSTRA Niki

15

VAN GOETHEM Brian

17

KONING Peter

 

04/09 LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR 01E RIT(ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

2

MARKUS Riejanne

3

KOSTER Anouska

7

SOET Aafke

8

KOREVAAR Jeanne

15

BRAAM Danique

18

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

20

VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

 

03/09 NEVELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

20

JANSEN Tom

 

03/09 DERNYFESTIVAL WETTEREN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

8

JAKOBSEN Fabio

14

ZIJLAARD Maikel

17

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

 

03/09 DENDERHOUTEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

18

KOOLS Jos