RONDE VAN BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

08 SEPTEMBER 20218

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Sten Verzijl

Berkel En Rodenrijs

2

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

3

Rick Pluimers

Enter

4

Olav Kooij

Numansdorp

5

Sam Gademan

Beek

6

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

7

Hugo Hoekjen

Bijschrijver

8

Edo Maas

Bijschrijver

9

Lars Hohmann

Oosterhout

10

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

11

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

12

Mike Vliek

Bijschrijver

13

Arjan Boshoven

Bijschrijver

14

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

15

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

16

Casper Polet

Katwijk

17

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk A/d Amstel

18

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

19

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

20

Siebe Nicolai

Ermelo

21

Bruno van Beek

Egmond Aan Zee

22

Jesse Morsink

Bijschrijver

23

Bas Scheffer

Wierden

24

Matthew van der Linden

Barendrecht

25

Hugo Heijer

Houten

26

Geert van Kappel

Sleeuwijk

27

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven Zh

28

Menno Vonk

Bijschrijver

29

Raoul van Drunen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

DNF

Nicolaas Huigen

Utrecht

DNF

Maurice Sprockel

Berkel En Rodenrijs

DNF

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer

2

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

3

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

4

Jos Blok

Bijschrijver

5

Salvador Alvarado

Bijschrijver

6

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

7

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

8

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

9

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk

10

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

11

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

12

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

13

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

14

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

15

Jol Nederveen

Hardinxveld

16

Joeri van Mook

Bijschrijver

17

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

18

Quinten Hoogervorst

Schoorl

19

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

20

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

21

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

22

Bas van der Burg

Bergschenhoek

23

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

24

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

25

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

26

Tom Tiegelaar

Bleiswijk

27

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

28

Abe Dijkstra

Bijschrijver

29

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

30

Xander Krijt

Heerhugowaard

31

Kenley Boxhoorn

Bergschenhoek

DNF

Gabriel Melching

Rotterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

2

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

3

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

4

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

5

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

6

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

7

Jermo le Fevre

Bijschrijver

8

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

9

Albert van Riessen

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Tom de Vreede

Bijschrijver

11

Bob Jonkheer

Bijschrijver

12

Marco Kuijvenhoven

s-gravenzande

13

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

14

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

15

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

16

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

17

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

18

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

19

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

20

Sven Roggeveen

Bijschrijver

21

Jorre van der Bij

Bijschrijver

22

Bart Nap

Lopik

23

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

24

Nick Toonen

Lisse

25

Guido Benthem

Velp

26

Kasper Schotte

Bijschrijver

27

Julian Vlasblom

Schoonhoven

28

Jeroen Buis

Zoetermeer

29

Bas Overdevest

Amsterdam

30

Robbert Buts

Bijschrijver

31

Eric van Leijen

Bijschrijver

32

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel En Rodenrijs

33

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

DNF

Desley Boxhoorn

Bergschenhoek

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

DNF

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

DNF

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

DNF

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

DNF

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

DNF

Rick Maas

Rotterdam

DNF

Julian van Oudheusden

Andel

DNF

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

DNF

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert

DNF

Thomas de Ruiter

Benthuizen

DNF

Chris Verhoeff

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Paul Dalebout

Bijschrijver

DNF

Richard van Hardeveld

Bijschrijver

DNF

Dirk Loekemeijer

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

2

Frans van Winden

Bergschenhoek

3

Arjan Seunninga

Ede

4

Arje de Waard

Bijschrijver

5

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

6

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

7

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

8

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

9

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

10

Edwin de Graaff

Bijschrijver

11

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

12

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

13

Martijn Harteloh

Bijschrijver

14

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

15

Marc Borst

Bijschrijver

16

Ton Ippel

Bijschrijver

17

Jaap van der Breggen

Nijkerk Gld

18

Erik Meerkerk

Zuidland

19

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

20

Theo Leenderts

Rotterdam

21

Bert Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

22

Marius van Breda

Nieuw-vennep

23

Ren Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

24

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage

25

Erik van Klaveren

Rotterdam

26

Art van Winden

Berkel En Rodenrijs

27

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

28

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

DNF

Sjoerd Bult

Rhoon

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk

DNF

Guido Smit

Voorburg

DNF

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

Bijschrijver