†††††††††††††††††††††††††††† RONDE VAN HEEMSKERK

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 02 SEPTEMBER 20218††††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

2

Peter Schulting

Lemele

3

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

4

Sybren Welling

Groningen

5

Stijn Appel

Bijschrijver

6

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen

7

Matthew Overste

Amsterdam

8

Niels Boele

Leiden

9

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

10

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

11

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

12

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

13

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

14

DaniŽl Langereis

Bijschrijver

15

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

16

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

17

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

18

Alexander Konijn

Spanbroek

19

Ide Schelling

Bijschrijver

20

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

21

Bastijn Boele

Leiden

22

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

23

Tibor Zwaan

Bijschrijver

24

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

25

Adne van Engelen

Rotterdam

26

Joris Maarleveld

Amsterdam

27

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer

28

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

29

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

30

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

31

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

32

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem

33

Sven Asjes

Bijschrijver

34

Thimo Kroeze

Koog Aan De Zaan

35

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg

36

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Bijschrijver

37

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

38

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

DNF

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

DNF

Brendan Berendse

Purmerend

DNF

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

DNF

Tristan Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

DNF

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

DNF

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

DNF

Rudy Vriend

Schagen

DNF

Koen Warnier

Amsterdam

DNF

Sverre Eschweiler

Den Burg

DNF

Neville Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jesse Vriend

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tim de Koning

Bijschrijver

DNF

Pascal Aandewiel

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Nina Kessler

Bijschrijver

2

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

3

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

4

Amber van der Hulst

Bijschrijver

5

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof

6

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

7

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

8

Paulien Koster

Bijschrijver

9

Demi Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Floor Weerink

Bijschrijver

11

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

12

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

13

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

14

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

15

Mareille Meijering

Utrecht

16

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

17

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Bijschrijver

18

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

19

Esther van Leeuwe

Bijschrijver

20

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

21

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

22

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn

23

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

24

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

25

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

26

Susan Hartog

Assendelft

27

Tessa Dijksman

Velserbroek

28

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

29

Tessa Bergsma

Groningen

DNF

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

DNF

Jeanine van Dijk

Roelofarendsveen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Sander Lormans

Heemskerk

2

Frits van Lieshout

Bijschrijver

3

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

4

Bart van Ruiten

Noordwijkerhout

5

Bob Jonkheer

Noordwijkerhout

6

Kay Blokdijk

't Veld

7

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

8

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

9

Nick Roetman

Bijschrijver

10

Jaap Dudink

Bijschrijver

11

Frank RŲling

Assendelft

12

John Koot

Heiloo

13

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

14

Nick Toonen

Lisse

15

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

16

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

17

Dingeman Vink

Haarlem

18

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

19

Bas Koster

Amsterdam

20

Roel Koenis

't Veld

21

Luca Schrijen

Assendelft

22

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

23

Rick Bode

Wormer

24

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

25

Richard Westerhof

Heemskerk

26

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

27

Marcel van Harlingen

Wormer

28

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

29

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

30

Folkert Zwiers

Wormer

31

Jeffrey van der Velden

Egmond Binnen

32

Theo Laroo

Egmond-binnen

33

Henk Peters

Hillegom

34

Mike Tesselaar

Heerhugowaard

35

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

36

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

37

Harm Twaalfhoven

Haarlem

38

Peter de Koster

Purmerend

39

Ronald Welp

Castricum

40

Mike Hooiveld

Andijk

41

Pieter Sikkes

Assendelft

42

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

43

Michel Dekker

't Veld

44

Lennart Aker

Wervershoof

45

Peter Horsmeijer

Purmerend

46

Alexander Mascini

Haarlem

47

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

Sint Pancras

48

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

49

Levi Kerkhof

Ede

50

Mike Kes

Volendam

51

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

52

DaniŽl Noordover

Castricum

53

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Bijschrijver

54

Duncan Oudshoorn

Velserbroek

55

Menno Koens

Hoofddorp

56

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

57

Paul Schoone

Assendelft

58

Renť Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

59

Daan Boekel

Wormerveer

60

Menno de Jonge

Heemskerk

62

Bart Pieck

Utrecht

DNF

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

DNF

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

DNF

Onno Timmermans

Bijschrijver