RONDE VAN DEN HAAG.ZUIDERPARK

                                   02 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

2

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

3

Rikkie Dijkhuizen

Scheveningen

4

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

5

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

6

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

7

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

8

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht

9

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

10

Ozkan Larcin

Rotterdam

11

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

12

Tim den Braber

Woerden

13

Ruben van Savooijen

Maassluis

14

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

15

Michiel Vos

Delft

16

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

17

Marco Halma

Nieuwkoop

18

Leon Hofman

Pijnacker

19

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel En Rodenrijs

20

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

21

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

22

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

23

Tim Boudri

Amsterdam

24

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

25

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

26

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-gravenhage

27

André Mook

Den Haag

28

Laurens Gijsbers

Houten

29

Matthew van der Linden

Barendrecht

30

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

31

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

32

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

33

Jan Sachtleven

Den Haag

34

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

35

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

36

Bram Boog

Rotterdam

37

Daniel Pelgrim

Sassenheim

38

Nico Tol

Volendam

39

Kees Pameijer

Den Haag

40

Bas Boenders

Utrecht

41

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

42

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

43

Florian Bont

Haarlem

44

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

45

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

46

Jerrie Suyker

Pijnacker

47

Marco van Leeuwen

Hellevoetsluis

48

Janwillem Testerink

Leiden

49

Guido Smit

Voorburg

50

Satya den Boer

Oegstgeest

51

Gerard Wijma

Bijschrijver

52

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis

53

Richard Schouten

Den Haag

54

Sander Zwienink

Rijswijk

55

Pieter Bekker

Den Haag

56

Franco Albanese

Den Haag

57

Kees van Prooijen

's-gravenhage

58

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

59

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

60

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

61

Maarten Kamp

Lisse

62

Jasper Fioole

Koudekerk Aan Den Rijn

63

Pim Hackmann

Bijschrijver

64

Dirk Loekemeijer

Dordrecht

65

Chris Simpson

Amsterdam

66

Diederik Thier

Den Haag

67

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

68

Jeroen Wieringa

's-gravenhage

69

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

70

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

71

Jeroen Buis

Zoetermeer

72

Maarten van Sprakelaar

Wijk Bij Duurstede

73

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

74

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

75

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

76

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

77

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

78

John Roos

Bijschrijver

79

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

80

Ben Hiep

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

81

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

82

Sven Roggeveen

Utrecht