RESULTATEN VAN NEDERLANDERS IN BELGIE

                                         02 SEPTEMBER 2018

 

01/09 BOOISCHOT (NIEUWELINGEN)

3

MULDER Sven

15

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

 

01/09 HULSTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

4

WATERREUS Kylie

9

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

 

01/09 MOORTSELE (JUNIOREN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

 

01/09 WICHELEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

ALVARADO Salvador

3

REUNIS Rowdy

 

01/09 ZUTENDAAL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

3

VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter

4

HENDRIKX Max

7

WITTENBERG Wim

10

DAEMEN Stijn

15

ESSELAAR Remco

17

REUVERS Kevin

18

HABETS Ivo

 

01/09 ZUTENDAAL (JUNIOREN)

7

ARRAMMACH Kevin

12

LINDELAUF Melvin

16

SMEETS Tom

 

02/09 ANTWERP PORT EPIC (BEROEPSRENNERS)

3

VAN DER HOORN Taco

4

KREDER Wesley

5

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

6

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

7

HAVIK Piotr

9

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

10

MEIJERS Jeroen

 

02/09 BAVIKHOVE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

5

WATERREUS Kylie

 

02/09 G.P. BIEREN BAVIK BAVIKHOVE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

3

DUMOULIN Tom

 

02/09 G.P. STONE-LUX MEERHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

3

DAEMEN Stijn

17

DE BRUYN Jimmy

 

02/09 GERAARDSBERGEN-OVERBOELARE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

14

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

 

02/09 HOEKE-DAMME (NIEUWELINGEN)

12

MESU Jurgen

13

DHONDT Jarno

 

02/09 MOLENBEEK - WERSBEEK (NIEUWELINGEN)

10

ROELEN Jaap

 

02/09 ROSMEER BILZEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

2

TAK Moreno

14

DE VOS Yanick

 

02/09 RUISELEDE-KRUISKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

12

HENDRIKX Max

 

02/09 WILRIJK (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

6

SPAPEN Nina

13

HESSELBERTH Mandy

 

27/08 ERWETEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

 

28/08 LENDELEDE (W)

13

MARKUS Kelly

14

WATERREUS Kylie

 

27/08 STEKENE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

17

KOOLS Jos

 

27/08 WOUBRECHTEGEM (JUNIOREN)

12

WESTELINCK Jesper

8

POLEIJ Arjan

 

28/08 STADSPRIJS GERAARDSBERGEN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

13

DE LAAT Jasper

14

MINNAARD Marco

20

VAN WIJK Oscar

 

28/08 ZUSSEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

14

ADRIAANS Radan

18

COX Luuk

 

29/08 DRUIVENKOERS OVERIJSE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

2

RIESEBEEK Oscar

4

GERTS Floris

5

VAN DER HOORN Taco

7

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

8

MEIJERS Jeroen

13

OCKELOEN Jasper

14

DUIJN Huub

18

HAVIK Piotr

 

29/08 MEMORIAL DANNY JONCKHEERE OUDENBURG (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

6

KLEINJAN Arno

12

VAN NOPPEN Antonie

 

29/08 OVERIJSE (NIEUWELINGEN)

16

BIJL Kinley

 

29/08 PUTTE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

11

VAN DER VORST Frenky

15

JANSEN Tom

17

GRUITHUIJZEN Paul

 

31/08 BEVEREN-LEIE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

15

KOEMANS Daaf

16

DIELISSEN Bart