RONDE VAN BAARN

                                   02 SEPTEMBER 20218    

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jasper Haest

Bijschrijver

2

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

3

Marijn van den Berg

Bijschrijver

4

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

5

Rick Smit

't Harde

6

Elias de Bruijne

Bijschrijver

7

Sjoerd Bax

Bijschrijver

8

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

9

Jordi Talen

Bijschrijver

10

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

11

Jasper Verkuijl

Almere

12

Max Haaksman

Zeist

13

Mathijs de Leng

Bijschrijver

14

Arjan Arentsen

Bijschrijver

15

Carlos Schreuder

Bijschrijver

16

Danny Kroeze

Bijschrijver

17

Johnny van Diermen

Bijschrijver

18

Martin van Plateringen

Almere

19

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude

20

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

21

David Dekker

Bijschrijver

22

Willem Hoolwerf

Bijschrijver

23

Herman ten Kate

Rotterdam

24

Joost van den Bosch

Amersfoort

25

Martin Mijnten

Bijschrijver

26

Stijn van der Wal

Bijschrijver

27

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

28

Ocko Geserick

Hilversum

29

Bradley Soden

Bijschrijver

30

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

31

Eric Lamphen

Veenendaal

DNF

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam

DNF

Bob Gielen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Carlo Kop

Almere

DNF

Erik Stammes

Amsterdam

DNF

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Jeffrey Vink

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jermo le Fevre

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jordy Beuker

Huizen

DNF

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

DNF

Luc van der Lecq

Houten

DNF

Martin den Hengst

Veenendaal

DNF

Martin van de Pol

Bijschrijver

DNF

Menno van Hees

De Bilt

DNF

Rens Tulner

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tom Manders

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

DNF

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Dekker

Bijschrijver

2

Laurens Koster

Oegstgeest

3

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

4

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

5

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

6

Paul Talens

Laag Zuthem

7

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

8

Wilfred Harbers

Putten

9

Dick Kinket

Hattem

10

Jaap van der Breggen

Nijkerk Gld

11

Stefan Slager

Beesd

12

Hans Spil

Bijschrijver

13

Joost van Bezooijen

Nijmegen

14

Willem Abbema

Utrecht

15

Barry Koks

Bijschrijver

16

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

17

Erwin Danckaarts

Utrecht

18

Rik van Dijken

Bijschrijver

19

Ton de Pie

Epe

20

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

21

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

22

Dennis Hendriksen

Bijschrijver

23

Frank Verkoijen

Utrecht

24

Cor van der Ploeg

Bemmel

25

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

26

Raimon Knip

Kortenhoef

27

Edwin Driessen

Utrecht

28

Linze Dijkstra

Utrecht

29

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

30

Marc Borst

Utrecht

31

Berry Lamers

Bijschrijver

32

Niek Peters

Bijschrijver

33

Dennis den Ouden

Amersfoort

34

Frank Verwijk

Leusden

35

Eddie Heldoorn

Vleuten

36

Johannes Lachi

Rijnsburg

DNF

Ad Guldemeester

Amersfoort

DNF

Diederik Hol

Apeldoorn

DNF

Gianni Schim

Vierlingsbeek

DNF

Kees Rigter

Baarn