OMLOOP VAN TRYNWALDEN

                                   01 SEPTEMBER 20218     

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Douwe de Vries

Heerenveen

2

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

3

Roderik Egberink

Bussum

4

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen

5

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum

6

Sven Kramer

Heerenveen

7

Harry Sweering

Sneek

8

Chiel Smit

Bijschrijver

9

Wim Stroetinga

Bijschrijver

10

Arvid de Kleijn

Bijschrijver

11

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

12

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

13

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk

14

Jasper Schouten

Dronten

15

Patrick van der Duin

Bijschrijver

16

Kars Jansman

Hellendoorn

17

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

18

Arjan Arentsen

Bijschrijver

19

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

20

Joeri van der Tuin

Westerland

21

Bas Bosma

Meppel

22

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

23

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Ermelo

24

Aden Paterson

Assen

25

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

26

Cor Visser

Munein

27

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

28

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

29

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

30

Kevin van der Horst

Staphorst

31

Marcel Weinans

Roden

32

Cyrus Pearo

Bijschrijver

33

Fabian van Eis

Hilversum

34

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

35

Mats Mellema

Groningen

36

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

37

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

38

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

39

Jeen de Jong

Britsum

40

Dion Koot

Steggerda

41

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

42

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

43

Eric Mooij

Hoogwoud

44

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

45

Remon Vos

Staphorst

46

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

47

Arjen Bos

Bolsward

48

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

49

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

50

Berhane Debesay

Bijschrijver

51

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

52

Martijn Klop

Bijschrijver

53

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

54

Luc Essink

Almere

55

Danny Kroeze

Bijschrijver

56

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

57

Bauke Hylkema

Bakhuizen

58

Aron de Jong

Leeuwarden

59

Teunis de Peuter

Werkendam

60

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

61

Sent Tissingh

Bijschrijver

62

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

63

Hylke Wijnsma

Leeuwarden

64

Gerben Oldenkamp

Zandhuizen

65

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

66

Martin Bruining

Sneek

67

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

68

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

69

Eit Visser

De Wilp Gn

70

Jan Essers

Wolvega

71

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

72

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

73

Marc de Bruin

Groningen

74

Henk Bos

Drachten

DNF

Lars de Bot

Losser

DNF

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

DNF

Klarenzo van Elp

Staphorst

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Dwingeloo

DNF

Mark Gjaltema

Leeuwarden

DNF

Max Grave

Haren

DNF

Robert Haaijema

Groningen

DNF

Daniël Jansen

Groningen

DNF

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

DNF

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

DNF

Rein Schiphof

Sint Annaparochie

DNF

Albert Tuin

Staphorst

DNF

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

DNF

Werner Vos

Staphorst

DNF

Matthijs de Vries

Leeuwarden

DNF

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

DNF

Harro Groeneveld

Zalk

DNF

Michael Smit

Bijschrijver

DNF

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jappie Sonnema

Bijschrijver