RONDE VAN OLDENZAAL

                                         26 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Lemele

2

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen

3

Meindert Weulink

Diepenveen

4

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

5

Rick Smit

't Harde

6

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

7

Patrick Bos

Deventer

8

Florian Smits

Dinxperlo

9

Jasper Bugter

Elden

10

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

11

Frank Visser

Utrecht

12

Maarten Vierhout

 

13

Richard Jansen

 

14

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

15

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel

16

Coen Bosch

Twello

17

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo (o)

18

Arnout Kempenaar

 

19

Edwin Wielink

Twello

20

Roel de Vries

Utrecht

21

Danny Kroeze

 

22

Giel Kleinjan

Nijverdal

23

Philip Kootstra

 

24

Mart Bruggink

Tubbergen

25

Daan Steffens

Borne

26

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

27

Ivo Weierink

Ootmarsum

28

Koen van Lochem

Enschede

29

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

30

Mark Meijer

Delden

31

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

32

Olav Wallinga

 

33

Martein Akse

Heerde

34

Sander Jeunink

Oldenzaal

35

Laurens Gijsbers

Houten

36

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

37

Thomas Kruk

 

38

Jeroen Nijhuis

Oldenzaal

39

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

40

Bart Schipper

Wierden

41

Bert Lip

Hardenberg

42

Robert de Vries

Zwolle

43

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

44

Mathijs Boerrigter

Borne

45

Maurice Santman

Almelo

46

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

DNF

Lars Bekhuis

Borne

DNF

Bouke Gerritsma

Enschede

DNF

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

DNF

Kars Jansman

Hellendoorn

DNF

Patrick Reinders

Enschede

DNF

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede

DNF

Harm Wantia

Weerselo

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Michelle de Graaf

 

2

Mareille Meijering

 

3

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

4

Inez Beijer

Driel

5

Annet Pit

Zwolle

6

Phaedra Krol

Heerde

7

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel

8

Annemarie Worst

 

9

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

10

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt

11

Linda ter Beek

 

12

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

13

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen

14

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede

15

Ingrid Huizing

Enschede

16

Cornelie Smorenburg

 

17

Sanne Prins

Wierden

18

Floor Weerink

 

19

Judith Bloem

Vaassen

20

Anneke Dijkstra

 

21

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo

22

Marit Cent

 

23

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

24

Marit ten Kampe

Holten

25

Ingrid Schulting

Lemele

26

Marjolijn Scholten

Amersfoort

27

Lorena Peterman

Lemselo

28

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

29

Ruth van Hulst

Zwolle

30

Nikky Alberts

 

31

Kyra Velner

Rossum

32

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal

33

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld

34

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

35

Iris van der Kolk

Nieuwleusen

36

Wendy Mulder

Broekland

37

Geartsje de Vries

Arnhem