RONDE VAN HEERLERHEIDE

                                         26 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

David van Eerd

Breda

2

Christoph Schweizer

 

3

Remco Esselaar

Stein Lb

4

Reinier Honig

Zaandam

5

Lars Quaedvlieg

Maastricht

6

Bram Verweij

Haren Gn

7

Jon Knolle

 

8

Stefan Cohnen

 

9

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

10

Julius Domnick

 

11

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

12

Luca Felix Happke

 

13

Luuk van Helden

Vlodrop

14

Simon Schmidt

 

15

Jelmer Nuijten

 

16

Paul Cremers

 

17

Robbin van de Geer

Maastricht

18

Freek van Rossem

 

19

Sam Errens

Born

DNF

Maths Heinderson

België

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

2

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

3

Jordan Habets

Sint-geertruid

4

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

5

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht

6

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

7

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

8

Luuk Herben

Gronsveld

9

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht

10

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

11

Rik Brouwer

Lent

12

Dirk van Leuken

Best

13

Jasper Irik

Landgraaf

14

Tibor Zwaan

 

15

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

16

Eric van de Meent

Lent

17

Detlef la Grand

Eindhoven

18

Jeroen Rebel

 

19

Daniel Aben

 

20

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

21

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

22

Erik Franssen

Nijmegen

23

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

24

Meindert Klem

Maastricht

25

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo Lb

26

Stephan Schruff

 

27

Joris de Mönnink

 

28

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam

29

Tijmen Moltmaker

Lent

30

Maxime Vercauteren

Bunde

31

Jannis Jari van Geldern

 

32

Martijn Räkers

 

33

Bowen Adriaans

Stein

34

Eric Baidoo

 

35

Dennis Marchal

 

36

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

37

Stephan Heidemanns

 

DNF

Joury Berendsen

Lent

DNF

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

DNF

Jorg Grunefeld

53125 Bonn

DNF

Bauke de Haan

Amsterdam

DNF

Jens Kleijburg

Tilburg

DNF

Dieuwe de la Parra

Driebergen-rijsenburg

DNF

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

DNF

Thijs van Schijndel

Esch

DNF

Roy Simons

Velden

DNF

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

DNF

Leon Strötker

Venlo

DNF

Nick Thoolen

Hulsberg

DNF

Lars Toma

Bocholtz

DNF

Johannes Waack

Duitsland

DNF

Nils Framke

 

DNF

Daan van Alphen

 

DNF

Uwe Nepp

 

DNF

Berto van Dam

 

DNF

Ralf Steegs

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

3

Niklas Marx

Düren

4

James Potter

Soest

5

Tom van de Weijdeven

Eindhoven

6

Thomas Lakeman

Venhuizen

7

Job Hesselink

Berg En Terblijt

8

Sam Hermans

Tegelen

9

Yanick de Vos

Valkenswaard

10

Jeunke Timmermans

Bingelrade

11

Daan Honderdors

Horn

12

Juul Thoolen

Hulsberg

13

Jeremy Melis

Dongen

14

Glenn van der Leij

Mechelen

15

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

16

Dylano Smit

Kerkrade

17

Jasper Jacobs

Wessem

18

Max Courage

Limbricht

19

Shane Barten

Stevenweert

20

Yannick Rosier

Rothem

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOR/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

2

Céline van Houtum

Den Dungen

3

Kirsten Peetoom

Maastricht

4

Senna Feron

Schimmert

5

Gina Hofland

Krimpen A/d Ijssel

6

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

7

Quinty Schoens

Stein

8

Esmée Peperkamp

Didam

9

Femke de Vries

Nijmegen

10

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

11

Femke Geeris

Deurne

12

Gemma Esselaar

Stein Lb

13

Sophie van Bakel

Maastricht

14

Linda Poelstra-Ringlever

Berg En Dal

15

Malou Hiemstra

 

16

Karina Dortu

Voerendaal

17

Francis Cerny

Essen

DNF

Amber Aernouts

Rijkevoorsel

DNF

Evelien Ruijters