RONDE VAN GOUDA

                                         26 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

2

Arjen van Putten

 

3

Jermo le Fevre

 

4

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

5

Johan van der Eijk

 

6

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord

7

Nick Riddy

Veghel

8

Guido Benthem

Velp

9

Tjalle de Jong

Wageningen

10

Bartjan Maat

Groot-ammers

11

Jesse Vriend

 

12

Martijn Broekman

 

13

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

14

Hideyoki Takagi

 

15

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

16

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

17

Sven Roggeveen

 

18

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

19

Richard van Hardeveld

Ede Gld

20

Danny Lugt

Gouda

21

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

22

Manuel Michielsen

Eck En Wiel

23

Jeroen Buis

 

24

Douwe Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

25

Michiel Groeneveld

Heinenoord

26

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

27

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

28

Menno Vonk

Meerkerk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE 19+

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

2

André van Reek

 

3

Patrick de Smit

 

4

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

5

Bart Nap

Montfoort

6

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

7

Thomas Bakker

Beesd

8

Fedor Hes

Utrecht

9

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer

10

Bas Koster

Amsterdam

11

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

12

Eric van Leijen

Nijmegen

13

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

14

Marc Scholman

Montfoort

15

Ard Veneman

 

16

André Mook

Den Haag

17

Dieter van Cuijlenborg

 

18

Jan Sanders

Druten

19

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

20

Patrick de Jong

 

21

Tim Kleingeld

 

22

Noud Roelen

Arnhem

23

Joost Pels

Gouda

24

Harmen Land

Zoetermeer

25

Pieter van Egmond

 

26

Niek Peters

Putten

27

Ronald Hofman

 

28

Dennis De Vaal

Geldermalsen

29

Jaap den Ouden

Bergambacht

30

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

31

Alfred de Jong

 

32

Stefan Kramer

Sliedrecht

33

Gerrit Visser

 

DNF

Michel Boerboom

Driel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

 

1

Hans Bal

's-gravenhage

2

Henk Ceelen

 

3

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

4

Hans van Eijk

 

5

Chris Maas

 

6

Michele Somers

Spijkenisse

7

Frans Rahms

Waddinxveen

8

Johnny van den Berg

Beuningen Gld

9

Bert Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Frank Nijssen

Haarlem

11

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

12

Jeroen Bosman

Amsterdam

13

Ad Slingerland

Haastrecht

14

Wouter Daanen

 

15

Jan de Vreede

 

16

Jaap van der Breggen

 

17

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

18

Jaco van der Eijk

Zevenhuizen Zh

19

Marius van Breda

Nieuw-vennep

20

André Looman

Montfoort

21

Richard Boots

Rotterdam

22

Sjaak Veth

Bleiswijk

23

Peter Adelaar

Houten

24

Henk Peters

Hillegom

25

Erik Meerkerk

 

26

Ron Pieterse

 

27

Gerwin Donkers

Wageningen

28

Luuk van Vliet

 

29

Erik Siegers

Gouda

30

Erik Sandifort

 

31

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk