RONDE VAN BORNE

                                         23 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen

2

Rens te Stroet

Bijschrijver

3

Peter Schulting

Lemele

4

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet

5

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo (o)

6

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

7

Wiebe Scholten

Bijschrijver

8

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

9

Frank Visser

Utrecht

10

Florian Smits

Dinxperlo

11

Melvin van Zijl

Bijschrijver

12

Wessel Zennipman

Zutphen

13

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

14

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

15

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal

16

Patrick Bos

Deventer

17

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel

18

Joren Bloem

Bijschrijver

19

Edwin Geerdink

Hengelo

20

Jelle Bootsveld

Heino

21

Jelle Johannink

Denekamp

22

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

23

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

24

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

25

Mart Bruggink

Tubbergen

26

Edwin Wielink

Twello

27

Gerben Mos

Havelte

28

Meindert Weulink

Bijschrijver

29

Coen Bosch

Twello

30

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

31

Giel Kleinjan

Bijschrijver

32

Marcel Frose

Bijschrijver

33

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

34

Tim Scholten

Denekamp

35

Xaf Houwers

Aalten

36

Henk Wildeman

Deventer

37

Daan Steffens

Borne

38

Per Wiggers

Oldenzaal

39

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen

40

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

41

Mark Schreurs

Aalten

42

Jurriaan Vos

Bijschrijver

43

Gerwin Veltman

Enschede

44

Jasper Plender

Almelo

45

Maarten Janssen

Hengelo

46

Roelof Stoelwinder

Gorredijk

47

Koen Paalman

Nijverdal

DNF

Lars Bekhuis

Borne

DNF

Lars de Bot

Losser

DNF

Roy Eefting

Vaassen

DNF

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

DNF

Koen van Lochem

Enschede

DNF

Maurice Santman

Almelo

DNF

Bart Schipper

Wierden

DNF

Harm Wantia

 

DNF

Maarten Lubbers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Chiel Smit

Bijschrijver

DNF

Martijn Dijkstra

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rik Wielink

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robert de Vries

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

2

Annet Pit

Zwolle

3

Mareille Meijering

Utrecht

4

Sanne Bouwmeester

Westerbork

5

Jarmila Machacova

 

6

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

7

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

8

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

9

Inez Beijer

Driel

10

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede

11

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

12

Teresa Korvasova

 

13

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen

14

Michelle de Graaf

 

15

Ingrid Schulting

Lemele

16

Anneke Dijkstra

 

17

Andrea van Loo

T Harde

18

Nadia Stappenbelt

 

19

Lorena Peterman

Lemselo

20

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo

21

Sanne Krol

Almelo

22

Kyra Velner

 

23

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

24

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld

25

Sanne Prins

 

26

Ingrid Huizing

 

27

Wendy Mulder

Broekland

DNF

Melanie Klement

Apeldoorn