RONDE VAN EDE

                                         22 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Elias de Bruijne

 

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

3

Thomas van Dulmen

 

4

Frank Visser

 

5

Luuk Schuurmans

 

6

Lars Hohmann

 

7

Rob Tijdink

 

8

Joost Legtenberg

 

9

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

 

10

Jesse Haaksman

 

11

Edwin Wielink

 

12

Marcel Alma

 

13

Egon Nanninga

 

14

Tom Meulendijks

 

15

Coen Bosch

 

16

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

17

Johnny de Harder

 

18

Jorre van der Bij

 

19

Eric van de Meent

 

20

Matijn Straatsma

 

21

Lars Rietveld

 

22

Ralf Steegs

 

23

Remko Kramer

 

24

Dik van de Koolwijk

 

25

Eddy Hermsen

 

26

Henk de Jong

 

27

André van Reek

 

28

Gerjo Berentschot

 

29

Henk Slot

 

30

Luuk Lubberding

 

31

Erik Dekker

 

32

Adrie Frijters

 

33

Lars Verkleij

 

34

Bop Douma

 

35

Minnard Berkhoff

 

36

Laurens Gijsbers

 

37

Tristan Vos

 

38

Leon Strötker

 

39

Patrick van Zuilen

 

40

Christian Lankman

 

41

Andre Grootveld

 

42

Hans Vonk

 

43

Albert Jan Zielman

 

44

Richard van Hardeveld

 

45

Marcel Boschker

 

46

mark van os

 

47

Dieuwe de la Parra

 

48

Guido Benthem

 

49

Mees Willemsen

 

50

Marvin Steenbergen

 

51

Charles Wallert

 

52

Ewout van der Kleij

 

53

Koen Goebel

 

54

Mark Hermsen

 

55

Levi Kerkhof

 

56

Hessel Boon

 

57

Berko Dorussen

 

58

Quintero Bloemers

 

59

Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen

60

Roy Penthum

 

61

Lennart de Wilde

 

DNF

Marcel Beumer

 

DNF

Rik Brouwer

 

DNF

Corne Castein

 

DNF

Christian den Heijer

 

DNF

Peter Jansen

 

DNF

Martijn Koert

 

DNF

René Kuhlmann

 

DNF

Jos Ronk

 

DNF

Niels Ruijter

 

DNF

Erik Smid

 

DNF

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

 

DNF

Bart Voskamp

 

DNF

Watze Vroom

 

DNF

Robert Warmer

 

DNF

Jan van Prooije

 

DNF

Justin Mom

 

DNF

Willem Willemsen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

3

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt

4

Maud Rijnbeek

Bijschrijver

5

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

6

Laura Molenaar

Bijschrijver

7

Dorien Hoog Antink

Bijschrijver

8

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

9

Tamara Rumuller

Almere

10

Samantha van Steenis

Bijschrijver

11

Brenda Bakker

Bijschrijver

12

Francien Looije

Almere

13

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

14

Linda Poelstra-Ringlever

Berg En Dal

15

Esmée Peperkamp

Didam

16

Anne Posthuma

Wijchen

17

Sanne Prins

Wierden

18

Joline Versteegen

Bijschrijver

19

Laurie de Kroon

Bijschrijver

20

Miriam Fuselier

Arnhem

21

Danielle Quint

Deil

22

Joyce van Gils

Amersfoort

23

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

24

Benthe van der Lugt

Bijschrijver

25

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

26

Esther Beukema

Sleen

27

Nathalie Hoogeveen

Amersfoort

28

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

DNF

Leonie Boschker

Woerden

DNF

Malou Hiemstra

Utrecht

DNF

Mickey Nijkamp

Zwolle