RONDE VAN NAALDWIJK

21 AUGUSTUS 2018

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

2

Marco Kuijvenhoven

s-gravenzande

3

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

4

Bram Mens

Wateringen

5

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker

6

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem

7

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

8

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

9

Tom de Vreede

Pijnacker

10

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk

11

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

12

Pim Hackmann

Heemstede

13

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

14

Jeroen Buis

Zoetermeer

15

G Luiten

Bijschrijver

16

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

17

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

18

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

19

Markus Meerbeek

Naaldwijk

20

Peter Jansen

Bijschrijver

21

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

22

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

23

Nick Toonen

Lisse

24

Martijn de Groot

Bijschrijver

25

Kay Pronk

Bijschrijver

26

Paul den Edel

Haarlem

27

Mitchell Vink

Bijschrijver

28

daan jen hong li

Bijschrijver

29

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

30

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

31

Casper Polet

Katwijk

32

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Twan van Summeren

Naaldwijk

DNF

Jesse Sytema

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jaimy Willemsen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Danny Vrolijk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Peter Fils

Bijschrijver

DNF

Pieter Bekker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jorre van der Bij

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

2

Delano Swenne

Bijschrijver

3

James Potter

Soest

4

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

5

Jos Blok

Bijschrijver

6

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

7

Tom Waldram

Bijschrijver

8

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

9

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

10

Joris Keller

Bijschrijver

11

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

12

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

13

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

14

Daan Hilbers

Den Haag

15

Siep Roes

Den Haag

16

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

17

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

18

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

19

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag

20

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg

21

Rens Ammerlaan

Pijnacker

22

Mark Nomen

Ouderkerk A/d Ijssel

DNF

Noah Cinjee

Delft

DNF

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Yol Leeflang

Lisse

DNF

Floris Peereboom

Den Haag

DNF

Marick Buteijn

Bijschrijver