RONDE VAN HEERHUGOWAARD

                                         19 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jelmer Asjes

Bijschrijver

2

Patrick Bos

Deventer

3

Stephan Bakker

Zaandam

4

Pieter Scheerens

Amsterdam

5

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

6

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

7

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

8

Rick Smit

't Harde

9

Jasper Verkuijl

Bijschrijver

10

Ike Groen

Tuitjenhorn

11

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

12

Jordy Buskermolen

Bijschrijver

13

Tino Haakman

Bijschrijver

14

Alexander Konijn

Spanbroek

15

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

16

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

17

Joeri van der Tuin

Bijschrijver

18

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

19

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude Dorp

20

Eric Mooij

Hoogwoud

21

Joury Ottenbros

Heerhugowaard

22

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

23

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

24

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

25

Thomas Hartog

Bijschrijver

26

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

27

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

28

Jorick Heijn

Leiden

29

Kenny Nijssen

Haarlem

30

Tim de Koning

Bijschrijver

31

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

32

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

33

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

34

Joeri Klous

Bijschrijver

35

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

36

Jeroen Lute

Bijschrijver

37

Wim Botman

Schoorl

38

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

39

Henk Bos

Bijschrijver

40

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

41

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

42

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

43

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

44

Neville Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Carlo Kop

Almere

DNF

Sebastiaan Bennink

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stijn Appel

Bijschrijver

DNF

Maurice Rijs

Bijschrijver

DNF

Roy Beukers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Arjan Arentsen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

DNF

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

DNF

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen

DNF

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

DNF

Christian Kos

Otterlo

DNF

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

DNF

Stefan van Spengen

Wieringerwerf

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lorena Wiebes

Bijschrijver

2

Nina Kessler

Bijschrijver

3

Amy Pieters

Bijschrijver

3

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

5

Natalie van Gogh

Bijschrijver

6

Danique Braam

Veenwouden

7

Nina Buijsman

Bovenkarspel

8

Mareille Meijering

Bijschrijver

9

Esther van Veen

Uitgeest

10

Femke Markus

Zwarte Kat

11

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

12

Tessa Dijksman

Velserbroek

13

Lisanne Buurman

Heerenveen

14

Demi de Jong

Alkmaar

15

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

16

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

17

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

18

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

19

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel

20

Anneke Dijkstra

Bijschrijver

21

Nikky Alberts

Bijschrijver

22

Winanda Spoor

Bijschrijver

23

Susan Hartog

Bijschrijver

24

Ilona Hoeksma

Bijschrijver

25

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

26

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

27

Iris Ton

Waskemeer

28

Lisa Groothuesheidkamp

Amsterdam

29

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

30

Tessa Bergsma

Groningen

31

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

32

Cynthia Garton

Amsterdam

DNF

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

DNF

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Kay Blokdijk

't Veld

2

André van Reek

Bijschrijver

3

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

4

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

5

Barry Dam

Hoogwoud

6

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

7

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

8

Mike Tesselaar

Heerhugowaard

9

Dudink

Bijschrijver

10

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

11

Michel Dekker

't Veld

12

Danny Kors

Beverwijk

13

John Koot

Bijschrijver

14

Bas Rijs

Bijschrijver

15

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

16

Caspar Hermans

Bijschrijver

17

André Mook

Den Haag

18

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

19

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

20

Christiaan van Dokkum

Amsterdam

21

Jeroen Repko

Bijschrijver

22

Nick Slijkerman

Anna Paulowna

23

Peter Horsmeijer

Purmerend

24

Roel Koenis

't Veld

25

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

26

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

27

Ruud Kluit

Beets

28

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

29

Frits Hallensleben

Schagen

30

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

31

Bart Steenman

't Veld

32

Cas Bommer

Waarland

33

Roel Munster

Heerhugowaard

34

Theo Laroo

Egmond-binnen

35

Richard Westerhof

Heemskerk

36

Melvin Werkhoven

Santpoort-noord

37

Jim Schipper

Obdam

38

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

39

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

40

Henk Peters

Hillegom

41

Martin Hoefakker

Middenmeer

42

Volkert Meinsma

Oudkarspel

43

Robin Hink

Vijfhuizen

44

Ivan Beerepoot

Bijschrijver

45

Leon van der Made

Huizen

46

Nico Leyen

Enkhuizen

47

Jeffrey van der Park

Purmerend

48

Sander Koomen

Hoorn

49

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

50

Mike Hooiveld

Bijschrijver

51

Willem van der Vlugt

Medemblik

52

Ruud Bakker

Bijschrijver

53

Wilco van der Made

Medemblik

54

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag

55

Joshua Dekker

Sint Pancras

DNF

Casper van Sijl

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joost Baalbergen

Broek Op Langedijk

DNF

Eric de Vries

De Goorn

DNF

Jos Leijten

Haarlem

DNF

Ben Visser

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Remco Morsch

Heiloo

DNF

Jurgen Kooij

Hoorn

DNF

Co van Bueren

Schagen

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Mike Kes

Volendam