†††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††RONDE VAN BERG EN TERBLIJT

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††19 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

De Lier

2

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

3

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

4

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

5

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

6

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

7

Sylvie Swinkels

Handel

8

Britt Knaven

Strijbeek

9

Pien Limpens

Obbicht

10

Ines Malfait

BelgiŽ

11

Cathalijne Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

12

Lieke Nooijen

Coevorden

13

Aiko Uyttenhove

Individueel

14

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-tonge

15

Marlies Vos

Aalden

16

Luca de Langhe

BelgiŽ

17

Leonie Bos

's-gravendeel

18

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

19

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt

20

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

21

Kim Baptista

Bijschrijver

22

Julia van Bokhoven

Tilburg

23

Lieke Van Weereld

Papendrecht

24

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg

25

Ellen Feytens

Wilsele

26

Maartje Cox

Neer

27

Amber Lacompte

Lierde

28

Nathalie Elzinga

De Westereen

29

Dieke Hendriks

Vught

30

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

32

Amber Aernouts

Rijkevoorsel

33

Karen Verdonck

Hoogstraten

DNF

Dorien Hoog Antink

Ochten

DNF

Rose Kloese

Emmen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Julie de DE WILDE

Laarne

2

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

3

Shirin van Anrooij

Kapelle

4

Maureen Arens

Kruiningen

5

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

6

Katrijn de Clercq

Oosterzele (b)

7

Kirin Punnewaert

Everbeek (brakel)

8

Gloria van Mechelen

Vilnius

9

Elise Uijen

Herpen

10

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

11

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

12

Ruta Rastauskaite

Fortuna

13

Sophia Zwaan

Bodegraven

14

Marit Braat

Zutphen

15

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen

16

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

17

Monika Juskeviciute

Sitales

18

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

19

Sara Maes

 

20

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

21

Bodine Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

22

Fien Masure

Bijschrijver

23

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

24

Greta Puodziunalte

Sitales

25

Iris Timmermans

Bijschrijver

26

Rosanne van Rees

Groot Ammers

27

Iris Offerein

Meppen

28

Greta Baskeviciute

Sitales

30

Eleni Andreou

Nicosia

DNF

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

DNF

Guste Stanisauskaite

Sitales

DNF

Aukse Strainyte

Sitales

DNF

Rixt Tol

Hasselt

DNF

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

DNF

Senne Knaven

Strijbeek

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

2

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

3

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht

4

Niels Ruijter

Uithoorn

5

Elias de Bruijne

Utrecht

6

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

7

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

8

Bas de Bruin

Uithoorn

9

Luuk Nissen

Best

10

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

11

Geert Zaal

Utrecht

12

Martein Akse

Heerde

13

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

14

Jelle Wijnja

Utrecht

15

Maikel Govaarts

Drunen

16

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam

17

Erik Franssen

Nijmegen

18

Niels Boon

Maastricht

19

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

20

Johan van der Eijk

Strijen

21

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

22

Koos van Dam

Amsterdam

23

J Bij vd

Bijschrijver

24

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

25

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

26

Meindert Klem

Maastricht

27

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

28

Jernst Tempelaar

Nijmegen

29

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist

30

Joris de MŲnnink

Eindhoven

31

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

32

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

33

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

34

Chris Simpson

Amsterdam

35

Joury Berendsen

Lent

36

Erwin Meijer

Berkel En Rodenrijs

37

Sil van de Ven

Rotterdam

38

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

39

Jeroen Rebel

Geldrop

40

Mats Mellema

Groningen

41

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

42

Rick Bode

Wormer

43

Yannick Candel

Maastricht

44

Erik Dekker

Hedel

45

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

46

Jeroen Erkens

Brunssum

47

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

49

Jacques Cox

Neer

DNF

Stijn Bongertman

Utrecht

DNF

Pieter Broeren

Utrecht

DNF

Paul Dalebout

Westbroek

DNF

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

DNF

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

DNF

Detlef la Grand

Eindhoven

DNF

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

DNF

Jos de Haan

Hoogwoud

DNF

Laurens Heijn

Leiden

DNF

Douwe van der Hoeven

Hoogvliet

DNF

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

DNF

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

DNF

Jasper Irik

Landgraaf

DNF

Peter Jansen

Wageningen

DNF

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Nivard Kagie

Den Bosch

DNF

Tim Kleingeld

Groesbeek

DNF

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

DNF

Renť Kuhlmann

Baarlo Lb

DNF

Frank Lanting

Den Haag

DNF

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

DNF

Jasper Oelers

Amstelveen

DNF

Tommy Oude Elferink

Nieuwveen

DNF

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

DNF

Wieger van der Schaaf

Landgraaf

DNF

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

DNF

Jan de Vries

Nijeholtpade

DNF

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht