RONDE VAN ZEVENBERGEN

                                         12 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Bijschrijver

2

Jaco van Beusichem

Bijschrijver

3

Tom de Vreede

Pijnacker

4

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

5

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

6

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

7

Leon Strötker

Venlo

8

Pim Ronhaar

Bijschrijver

9

Robbert Schaap

Leidschendam

10

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

11

Joost van der Helm

Bijschrijver

12

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

13

Tim Christen

Leiden

14

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

15

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

16

Danny Stam

Bijschrijver

17

Maikel Stam

Bijschrijver

18

Martin van Rij

Zuidland

19

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

20

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

21

André van Reek

Bijschrijver

22

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

23

Norman Meerkerk

Bijschrijver

24

Johan van der Eijk

Bijschrijver

25

Jeroen Martens

Bijschrijver

26

Hideyuki TAKAGI

Bijschrijver

27

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

28

Christiaan de Rijk

Bijschrijver

29

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

30

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

31

Kees Pameijer

Den Haag

32

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Bijschrijver

33

Erwin Meijer

Bijschrijver

34

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

35

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

36

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

37

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht

38

Rick Burgmans

Bijschrijver

39

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

40

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

41

Erwin Danckaarts

Utrecht

42

Jeroen Jansen

Zoetermeer

43

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

44

Jan Kees den Hertog

Papendrecht

45

Tom Gakes

Opmeer

46

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

47

Mark Tetteroo

Delft

48

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

49

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend

50

John Roos

Middelharnis

51

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

52

Eibert van 't Hof

Den Haag

53

Lucas Goene

Veenendaal

DNF

Thomas Bakker

Beesd

DNF

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

DNF

Willem Borsboom

Nieuw-beijerland

DNF

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

DNF

Dennis De Vaal

Geldermalsen

DNF

Patrick Donker

Ammerzoden

DNF

Pieter van Egmond

Rotterdam

DNF

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

DNF

Arjen van Putten

Geesbrug

DNF

Nick Riddy

Veghel

DNF

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

DNF

Mark van Velthoven

Wateringen

DNF

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

DNF

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

DNF

Arnold Stam

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sander van der Velde

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bram Leerkes

Bijschrijver

2

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

3

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

4

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

5

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

6

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

7

Marijn Maas

Huijbergen

8

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

9

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

10

Lance Huenders

Bijschrijver

11

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

12

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

13

Daan Brouwer

Bijschrijver

14

Noud van den Hurk

Beneden-leeuwen

15

Remco Stam

Bijschrijver

16

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

17

Bram Braat

Bijschrijver

18

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

19

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

20

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

21

Brent Broosus

Huybergen

22

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

23

Thomas Bosman

Bijschrijver

24

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht

25

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

26

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

27

David Michielsen

Bijschrijver

28

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

29

Bram van Riel

Bijschrijver

30

Djim Pasveer

Bijschrijver

31

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

32

Wouter Goverde

Bijschrijver

DNF

Max Goris

Hoogerheide

DNF

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

DNF

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

DNF

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

DNF

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk A/d Ijssel

DNF

Hugo Brouwers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thomas Lakeman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Arno van Krimpen

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

2

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

3

Lauretta Hanson

Australië

4

Demi Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

5

Natalie van Gogh

Bijschrijver

6

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

7

Minke Slingerland

Oosterhout

8

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

9

Ellen MCDERMOTT

Ierland

10

Sophie de Boer

Amsterdam

11

Jessica Merkens

Utrecht

12

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

13

Melissa van Neck

Bijschrijver

14

Sanne Cant

BelgiË

15

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

16

Viivi PUSKALA

Finland

17

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

18

Annemarie Worst

Nunspeet

19

Naima Madlen Diesner

Bijschrijver

20

Tessa van der Velden

Den Haag

21

Kim Banga

Bijschrijver

22

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

23

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

24

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

25

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

26

Sandra KLOTZ

Dresden

27

Deborah PAINE

Taurange

28

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

29

Nada Voracova

Tj Unicov

30

Daniela ?UNDERLOVÁ

Unicov

31

Gina Hofland

Bijschrijver

32

Suzanne Caron

Made

33

Jenny Hofmann

Duitsland

DNF

Minke Bakker

Monster

DNF

Hana Hermanovska

Unicov

DNF

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

DNF

Sandra van Veghel

Esch