RONDE VAN ZUNDERT

                                         08 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

2

Koen van Dijke

Bijschrijver

3

Daniël Langereis

Bijschrijver

4

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

5

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

6

Eloy Raas

Middelburg

7

David van Eerd

Bijschrijver

8

Tom Vermeer

Merksplas (b)

9

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

10

Tijl Pauwels

Bijschrijver

11

Adrik Elzing

Bijschrijver

12

Geert Verheijen

Rijsbergen

13

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

14

Daan Meijers

Dongen

15

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

16

Diederik Pemen

Bijschrijver

17

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

18

Bas Sitters

Zegge

19

Kevin Kooyman

Zevenhuizen Zh

20

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

21

Robbie Gevers

Bijschrijver

22

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

23

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Bijschrijver

24

Ingmar Uytdewilligen

Zandvliet Belgie

25

Wout van Elzakker

Bijschrijver

26

Witten Anthonise

Bijschrijver

27

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

28

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

29

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

30

Gijs Hendriks

Breda

31

Eddy Gödde

Bijschrijver

32

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

33

Fabian Dominicus

Bijschrijver

34

Bram de Kort

Bijschrijver

35

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

36

Julien van Winden

Bijschrijver

37

Rik Nederlof

Breda

38

Rodrigo Araque Lorente

Bijschrijver

39

Kevin Verwaest

Bijschrijver

40

Bart Dielissen

Bijschrijver

41

Rick Nobel

Bijschrijver

42

Youp Havermans

Rotterdam

43

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

44

Gullem Garcia Saubi

Bijschrijver

45

Frenky van der Vorst

Bijschrijver

46

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

47

Wessel Coppelmans

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jeffrey van Agtmaal

Huijbergen

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

3

Mike Kruijthof

Bijschrijver

4

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

5

Rico van Damme

Bijschrijver

6

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

7

Jelle Veraart

Breda

8

Niels van Ekeren

Bijschrijver

9

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

10

Bram Mens

Bijschrijver

11

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

12

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

13

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

14

Gilian de Visser

Bijschrijver

15

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

16

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

17

Jos Pemen

Rijsbergen

18

Marco Kuijvenhoven

´s-gravenzande

19

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

20

Sjors van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

21

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

22

Dieuwe de la Parra

Bijschrijver

23

Max de Jong

Giessenburg

24

Tony Verschuren

Fijnaart

25

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

26

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

27

Corne Verhoeks

Bijschrijver

28

Johan van der Eijk

Bijschrijver

29

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

30

Patrick de Jong

Noordeloos

31

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

32

Yan van Dijk

Druten

DNF

Tristan van Hassel

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ron Veeke

Bijschrijver

DNF

Frank Sheldon

Bijschrijver

DNF

Martijn de Putter

Bijschrijver

DNF

Quintero Bloemers

Almere

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jaap Roelen

Bijschrijver

2

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

3

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

4

Roan Konings

Bijschrijver

5

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

6

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

7

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

8

Gabriel Melching

Rotterdam

9

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

10

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

11

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer

12

Alexander Kok

Bijschrijver

13

Tjipke Bosma

Bijschrijver

14

Brent Broosus

Huybergen

15

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

16

Timo de Zeeuw

Bijschrijver

17

Bas van Leijsen

Bijschrijver

18

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

19

Joeri van Mook

Bijschrijver

20

Keigo Sweens

Goirle

21

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

22

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

23

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

24

Djim Pasveer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

DNF

Sem Kroonen

Oosterhout

DNF

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg