††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††RONDE VAN ELSPEET

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††08 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Florian Smits

Dinxperlo

2

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren

3

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

4

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

5

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

6

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet

7

Coen Rijpma

Bijschrijver

8

Sipke Zijlstra

Bijschrijver

9

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen

10

Martijn Knol

Zwolle

11

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht

12

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

13

Rens te Stroet

Keijenborg

14

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

15

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

16

BjŲrn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

17

Bradley Soden

Bijschrijver

18

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

19

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

20

Andrť Luijk

Nijkerk

21

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Ermelo

22

Rudy Vriend

Schagen

23

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

24

Jorgos Schrijver

Nijkerk

25

Koen Paalman

Bijschrijver

26

Danny Kroeze

Bijschrijver

27

Patrick Bos

Deventer

28

Rick Smit

't Harde

29

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

30

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

31

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

32

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

33

Klaas de Weerd

Staphorst

34

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

35

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede

36

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

37

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

38

Jurriaan Vos

Bijschrijver

39

Crispijn AriŽns

Wolvega

40

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

41

Werner Vos

Staphorst

42

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen

43

Stephan Bouman

Woudenberg

44

Marc Janssen

Bijschrijver

45

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

46

Wouter Hendriksen

Varsseveld

47

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

48

Daan Switters

Bijschrijver

49

Patrick Reinders

Enschede

50

Kevin van der Horst

Staphorst

51

Jesse Reith

Arnhem

52

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

53

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk

54

Jan Schepenaar

Kampen

55

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

56

Bas Bosma

Meppel

57

Werner Altewischer

Arnhem

58

Rochťz Harbers

Nijverdal

59

Henri Mol

Hulshorst

60

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

61

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

62

Fabian Ilgen

Dronryp

63

Ruben Hoekstra

Bijschrijver

64

Gerwin Smit

Rouveen

65

Henk Bos

Bijschrijver

66

Martin van de Pol

Barneveld

67

Niels van der Pijl

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

68

Daan Steffens

Borne

69

Hartthijs Vries de

Bijschrijver

70

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

71

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

72

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

73

Marc Bruin de

Bijschrijver

74

Jeff Vermeulen

Bijschrijver

75

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

76

Ruben Ubels

Nijkerk

77

Mark Schreurs

Bijschrijver

78

Philip Kootstra

Groningen

79

Melle Nikkels

Bennekom

80

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn

DNF

Laurens Gijsbers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Binne-Pier Haan de

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jan Essers

Wolvega

DNF

Jentje Huntink

Drempt

DNF

Luuk Lubberding

Harderwijk

DNF

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

DNF

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

DNF

Henk Slot

Apeldoorn

DNF

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk

DNF

Remon Vos

Staphorst

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.OMNIUM.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Rick Smit

 

2

Gino Luca Vierhouten

 

3

Sven Noorderijk

 

4

Arjan Arentsen

 

5

jasper schouten

 

6

Crispijn AriŽns

 

7

Arjan Hofman

 

8

Florian Smits

 

9

Nils ten Brinke