RONDE VAN BEVERWIJK

                                         08 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Rick van Breda

Den Helder

2

Eamon Lucas Franck

Bijschrijver

3

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

4

Thimo Kroeze

Bijschrijver

5

Folkert Oostra

Duivendrecht

6

Sjors Dekker

Andijk

7

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

8

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

9

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

10

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

11

Sybren Welling

Groningen

12

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

13

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

14

Stephan Bakker

Zaandam

15

Alexander Konijn

Bijschrijver

16

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

17

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

18

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

19

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

20

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Bijschrijver

21

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

22

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

23

Bart Mol

Wognum

24

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

25

Mick Kemper

Volendam

26

Tibor Zwaan

Bijschrijver

27

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

28

Koen de Best

Mijdrecht

29

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

30

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

31

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

32

Cris Zwanenburg

Bijschrijver

33

Mike Schoonderwoerd

Heerhugowaard

34

Jermo Agema

Bijschrijver

DNF

Niels Bijkerk

Amsterdam

DNF

Florian Bont

Haarlem

DNF

Ritsaert Cluistra

Haarlem

DNF

Neville Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Tristan Groot

Heerhugowaard

DNF

Robert Serraris

Bloemendaal

DNF

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

DNF

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

DNF

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

DNF

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

DNF

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

2

Nick Toonen

Lisse

3

André van Reek

Lisse

4

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

5

Bart van Ruiten

Bijschrijver

6

Marc Borst

Utrecht

7

Jeroen Lute

Zuid-scharwoude

8

Bob Jonkheer

Bijschrijver

9

Luca Schrijen

Assendelft

10

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

11

Laurens Koster

Bijschrijver

12

Nick Roetman

Haarlem

13

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

14

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

15

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

16

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

17

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

18

Pieter Sikkes

Assendelft

19

Marcel Hillaert

Bijschrijver

20

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

21

Michel Dekker

Bijschrijver

22

Fedor Hes

Bijschrijver

23

Antonio Vilches-Kolkman

Haarlem

24

Frank Röling

Assendelft

25

Nick Slijkerman

Anna Paulowna

26

Richard Westerhof

Heemskerk

27

Jelle Wijnja

Utrecht

28

Ronald Welp

Castricum

29

Daniël Noordover

Castricum

30

Rene Smits

Purmerend

31

Rick Bode

Wormer

32

Danny Kors

Beverwijk

DNF

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

DNF

Tom Gakes

Opmeer

DNF

Peter Horsmeijer

Purmerend

DNF

Volkert Meinsma

Oudkarspel

DNF

Jurriaan Punt

Castricum

DNF

Job van der Wal

Amsterdam

DNF

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

DNF

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

Sint Pancras