††† †††††††RONDE VAN ROOSENDAAL.DE DRAAI VAN DE KAAI

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††06 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Piotr Havik

 

2

Timo Roosen

 

3

Taco van der Hoorn

 

4

Floris Gerts

 

5

Maarten van Trijp

 

6

Ivar Slik

 

7

Beau Duvigneau

 

8

Mateusz Komar

 

9

Bas van der Kooij

 

10

Marc de Maar

 

11

Sjoerd van Ginneken

 

12

Dries de Bondt

 

13

Martijn Budding

 

14

Jelle Wolsink

 

15

Mathias de Witte

 

16

Jens Reynders

 

17

Lars Oreel

 

18

Ylber Sefa

 

19

Julien Mortier

 

20

Tiago Antunes

 

21

Sebastien Delfosse

 

22

Twan Brusselman

 

23

Bas Ottevanger

 

24

Alex Mengoulas

 

25

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

 

26

GaŽtan Pons

 

27

Matt Nowells

 

28

Jaap Kooijman

 

29

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

 

30

Nahom Desale

 

31

Ide Schelling

 

32

Jasper Ockeloen

 

33

Minne Verboom

 

34

Sander de Pestel

 

35

Alex Colman

 

36

Raymond Kreder

 

37

Arjen Livyns

 

38

Roy Curvers

 

39

Adrian Banaszek

 

40

Tijmen Eising

 

41

Bram Tankink

 

42

Joost van der Burg

 

43

Martin Pluto

 

44

Jeroen Meijers

 

45

Luuc Bugter

 

46

Stan Godrie

 

47

Timo de Jong

 

48

Sergio Tu

 

49

Etienne van Empel

 

50

Stephan Bakker

 

51

Ruben Scheire

 

52

Robbie van Bakel

 

53

Abe Celi

 

54

Bert-Jan Lindeman

 

DNF

Antwan Tolhoek

 

DNF

Martin Alexander Salmon

 

DNF

Jens Vanoverberghe

 

DNF

Jesper Asselman

 

DNF

Aidis Kruopis

 

DNF

Kenny Dehaes

 

DNF

Jimmy Duquennoy

 

DNF

S Grignard

 

DNF

Arne Marit

 

DNF

Jacob Vaughan

 

DNF

Alfdan de Decker

 

DNF

Daan Hoole

 

DNF

Johim Ariesen

 

DNF

David Dekker

 

DNF

Jasper Hamelink

 

DNF

Barry Markus

 

DNF

Charles Quarterman

 

DNF

Mario Spengler

 

DNF

Sjors Dekker

 

DNF

Jasper Schouten

 

DNF

Robert Bovenhuis

 

DNF

Melvin van Zijl

 

DNF

Guillem Garcia Sabui

 

DNF

Robin Blummel

 

DNF

Danny Maas

 

DNF

Wesley van Dyck

 

DNF

Bas Tietema

 

DNF

Ignacio Espinoza Ibarra

 

DNF

Jose Edu autran Carrillo

 

DNF

Oscar Bazan Claveles

 

DNF

Freddy Gonzales

 

DNF

Bernardo Leon

 

DNF

Eduardo Ignac Villanueva

 

DNF

Ryan Christensen

 

DNF

Alex Paton

 

DNF

Louis Rose-Davies

 

DNF

Charles Page

 

DNF

Rory Townsend

 

DNF

Ruben Caseny Catala

 

DNF

Jorge Ferrer Bueno

 

DNF

Saied Jafer Alali

 

DNF

Khaled Alkhalaifah

 

DNF

Quentin Tanis

 

DNF

Mateusz Grabis

 

DNF

Przemyslaw Sobieraj

 

DNF

Mateusz NOWACZEK

 

DNF

Krzysztof Parma

 

DNF

Thomas Brayan-Lund

 

DNF

Sergio Torres Jorro

 

DNF

Arne de Groote

 

DNF

Rodrigo Araque Lorente

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

2

Rico van Damme

Yerseke

3

Bram Mens

Wateringen

4

Frank Visser

Utrecht

5

Arjen van Putten

Bijschrijver

6

Sil van de Ven

Rotterdam

7

Stefan Laurijssen

Oud Gastel

8

Luuk Nissen

Best

9

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

10

Elmer Houwers

Aalten

11

Gilian de Visser

Bijschrijver

12

Remco Bertelink

Ede

13

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

14

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

15

Kees Pameijer

Den Haag

16

Muhamad Nurfitri Ammar Bin Rosli

Malaysia

17

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

18

Thomas Nieland

Heinenoord

19

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

20

Tommy Oude Elferink

Bijschrijver

21

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

22

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

23

Nol van Loon

Breda

24

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

25

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

26

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

27

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

28

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

29

Jamie Prince

Oud Vossemeer

30

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Raamsdonksveer

31

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselersdijk

32

Yan van Dijk

Druten

DNF

Willem Borsboom

Nieuw-beijerland

DNF

Martijn Colsen

Prinsenbeek

DNF

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

DNF

Detlef La Grsand

Eindhoven

DNF

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

DNF

Abdul Rashid HISHAM

MaleisiŽ

DNF

Andy van Loon

Hoogerheide

DNF

Patrick van Luijk

Wouwse Plantage

DNF

Muhamadf Mohdhanifiah

Malaysian

DNF

Muhammad Iskandar SALIM

MaleisiŽ

DNF

Barend Verhagen

Woerden

DNF

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

DNF

Johan Peemen

Rijsbergen

DNF

Erben van Meer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschrijver

DNF

Muhammad Faizizzuddin

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

MaleisiŽ

2

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

3

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

MaleisiŽ

4

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

5

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

6

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

7

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

8

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

MaleisiŽ

9

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

10

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

11

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

12

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

13

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

14

Bart Bronder

Abbenbroek

15

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

16

Finn Roumen

Stein

17

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

18

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

19

Bas van Leijsen

Bijschrijver

20

Brent Broosus

Huybergen

21

Max Goris

Hoogerheide

22

Gijs Slagter

Lage Zwaluwe

23

Yannick Rosier

Bijschrijver

24

Leon van der Nat

Capelle A/d Ijssel

DNF

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart

DNF

Tijn van Zandbeek

Heeswijk-dinther

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Jeanne Korevaar

Bijschrijver

2

Chantal Blaak

Berkel En Rodenrijs

3

Nina Kessler

Velserbroek

4

Marianne Vos

BabyloniŽnbroek

5

Lauretta Hanson

AustraliŽ

6

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

7

Daniela Gass

Duitsland

8

Anouska Koster

Bijschrijver

9

Viivi PUSKALA

Finland

10

Claudia Jongerius

Hoogerheide

11

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

12

Quinty Ton

Geldermalsen

13

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

14

Caroline Thorvik OLSEN

Noorwegen

15

Kim Banga

Baarle Nassau

16

Sophie de Boer

Amsterdam

17

Hanna JOHANSSON

Zweden

18

Clara Lundmark

Bijschrijver

19

DŤvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

20

Daniela Trckova

 

21

Danielle Eikelboom

Groningen

DNF

Lindy van Anrooij

Kapelle

DNF

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

DNF

Ellen MCDERMOTT

Ierland

DNF

Debora SILVESTRI

ItaliŽ

DNF

Frida Knutsson

Zweden

DNF

Alexandra Nessmar

Sweden

DNF

Maaike Boogaard

Zwaag

DNF

Ione Johnson

 

DNF

Alice Andersson

Bijschrijver