†††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††RONDE VAN NOORDELOOS

†††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††06 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Folkert Oostra

Bijschrijver

2

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

3

Eddy GŲdde

Bijschrijver

4

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

5

Tom Wijfje

Bijschrijver

6

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

7

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude

8

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

9

Arno Kleinjan

Bijschrijver

10

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

11

Jelmer Nuijten

Bijschrijver

12

Melle Meeuwisse

Bijschrijver

13

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

14

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

15

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

16

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

17

Muhammad Nup Aiman

Bijschrijver

18

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

19

Noah de Groot

Ottoland

20

Julian Stolk

Bijschrijver

21

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

22

Olivier van Pelt

Bijschrijver

23

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

24

Dennis Buijs

Benthuizen

25

Derek Heek

Montfoort

26

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

27

Erik Jan Kooiman

Lekkerkerk

28

Thomas Kruk

Nijmegen

29

Jorrit de Haas

Bijschrijver

30

Bart van den Berg

Wijngaarden Zh

DNF

Hermen Bode

Giessenburg

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

DNF

Brian Kortlever

Hoogblokland

DNF

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Lucas Janssen

Papendrecht

2

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

3

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

4

JoŽl Nederveen

Hardinxveld

5

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

6

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

7

Daan Brouwer

Bijschrijver

8

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

9

Tjipke Bosma

Bijschrijver

10

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

11

Sietse Kool

Bijschrijver

12

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

13

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

14

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

15

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

16

Niels Boom

Alblasserdam

17

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

18

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

19

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

20

Thijs Havenaar

Berkel En Rodenrijs

21

Mark Nomen

Ouderkerk A/d Ijssel

22

Jan Boukema

Bijschrijver

23

Marnix van den Oever

Wijk En Aalburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef

2

Danique Braam

Veenwouden

3

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

4

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

5

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

6

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

7

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

8

Mylene de Zoete

Bijschrijver

9

Minke Bakker

Bijschrijver

10

Berdine Bakker

Rotterdam

11

Ingrit Verhoeff

Groot-ammers

12

Iris van der Stelt

Sassenheim

13

Delore Stougje

Zuidland

14

Elisa Sernť

Breda

15

Esther van der Burg

Nootdorp

16

Linda Poelstra-Ringlever

Berg En Dal

17

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

18

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

19

Thirza Korevaar

Groot Ammers

20

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

21

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

22

Karin van Leeuwen

Meerkerk

23

Lisa Dorussen

Beuningen

24

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

25

Bente Borsen

Blaricum

26

Dieke van Wilgen

Arkel

27

FabiŽnne Kool

Kortenhoef