RONDE VAN OOSTZAAN

                                         05 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

ÚITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Bijschrijver

2

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

3

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

4

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

5

Bas Ottevanger

Bijschrijver

6

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

7

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

8

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

9

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

10

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

11

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

12

Marc Bolhoven

Bijschrijver

13

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

14

Sybren Welling

Groningen

15

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

16

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

17

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw Vennep

18

Eamon Lucas-Frank

Bijschrijver

19

Mike Appelman

Beverwijk

20

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

21

Mick Kemper

Volendam

22

Martijn Veenhoven

Oostzaan

23

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

DNF

Ruud Appelman

Grootebroek

DNF

Wouter van den Boogaard

Amsterdam

DNF

Hessel Glotzbach

Almere

DNF

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel

DNF

Kevin Hulsker

Nootdorp

DNF

Jochem Koren

Bussum

DNF

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen

DNF

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

DNF

Luuk van der Wal

Rotterdam

DNF

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

DNF

Tom Marcellis

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jermo Agema

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

2

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

3

Aagtje Dijkman

Duivendrecht

4

Judith Bloem

Bijschrijver

5

Ilse Grit

Zwolle

6

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht

7

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

8

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

9

Janet Beers

Bijschrijver

10

Floor Besteman

Alkmaar

11

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

12

Judith van Maanen

Amsterdam

13

Suzanne Mulder

Den Haag

14

Emma Boogaard

Zwaag

15

Hanna JOHANSSON

Zweden

16

Janneke van Rooijen

Amstelveen

17

Daniela Trckova

Tsjechië

18

Janneke Elzinga

Wageningen

19

Joanne Groeneveldt

Bijschrijver

20

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

21

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

22

Gina Heiss

Amsterdam

23

Tessa Dijksman

Velserbroek

24

Anneleen Zijl

Bijschrijver

25

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

26

Claudia van Dijk

Zuidland

27

Danielle de Hoog

Pijnacker

28

Liesbeth Milatz

Amsterdam

29

Mariska Jetten

Heemskerk

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

André van Reek

Bijschrijver

2

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

3

Jeroen Lute

Zuid-scharwoude

4

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

5

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

6

Axel Koopman

Heemskerk

7

Nick Toonen

Lisse

8

Nick Slijkerman

Anna Paulowna

9

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

10

Job Janssen

Bijschrijver

11

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

12

Hans Schelvis

Heemskerk

13

Arjan Rebel

Wormer

14

René Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

15

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

16

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

17

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

18

Ming-ko Sun

Den Helder

19

Rob van Gameren

Amsterdam

20

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

21

Bart van Ruiten

Noordwijkerhout

22

Jacco Konijn

Hoorn

23

Volkert Meinsma

Oudkarspel

24

Bas Kaptein

Noordwijkerhout

25

Roel Gerritsen

Amsterdam

26

Peter Horsmeijer

Purmerend

27

Frits Hallensleben

Schagen

28

Pieter Sikkes

Assendelft

29

Folkert Zwiers

Wormer

30

Dieuwe van Bergen en Henegouwen

Amsterdam

31

Danny Kors

Bijschrijver

32

Richard Westerhof

Heemskerk

33

Rene Smits

Purmerend

34

Rick Bode

Wormer

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord

DNF

Christiaan van Dokkum

Amsterdam

DNF

Martijn Evers

Midwoud

DNF

Erwin Grijsen

Middenbeemster

DNF

Adam Mullen

Amsterdam

DNF

Steven Opstal

Rijnsburg

DNF

Arnout Rijpkema

Nieuwegein

DNF

Dan de Vries

Utrecht

DNF

Daan Boekel

Bijschrijver

DNF

Mike Hooiveld

Bijschrijver