RONDE VAN MAARHEEZE

                                         04 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

ÚITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Niki Terpstra

 

2

Wout Poels

 

3

Sjoerd van Ginneken

 

4

Roy Jans

 

5

Enzo Wouters

 

6

Johim Ariesen

 

7

Reinier Honig

 

8

Raymond Kreder

 

9

Stephan Bakker

 

10

Jeroen Meijers

 

11

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

 

12

Maarten van Trijp

 

13

Rick van Breda

 

14

Roderigo Araque Lorente

 

15

Dylan Bouwmans

 

16

Twan Brusselman

 

17

David Boucher

 

18

Ivar Slik

 

19

Brecht Ruyters

 

20

Melvin van Zijl

 

21

Marco Doets

 

22

Matthew Overste

 

23

Beau Duvigneau

 

24

Kenny Nijssen

 

25

Lex Nederlof

 

26

Kelvin van den Dool

 

27

Leon Koch

 

28

Martin Pluto

 

29

Jaap Kooijman

 

 

 

 

 

ÚITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

2

Robert de Jong

Arnhem

3

Stijn Ruijter

Bijschrijver

4

Peter de Winter

Wolphaartsdijk

5

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

6

Tom Meulendijks

Bijschrijver

7

Corne Verhoeks

Bijschrijver

8

Gerben Kroon

Bijschrijver

9

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

10

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

11

Pieter de Groof

Bijschrijver

12

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

13

Werner Altewischer

Arnhem

14

Jermo le Fevre

Bijschrijver

15

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

16

Gert van der Grijn

Ameide

17

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

18

Jeroen Hendriks

Bijschrijver

19

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

20

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

21

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo Lb

22

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

23

Guido Benthem

Velp

24

Stefan Slager

Bijschrijver

25

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

26

Ralf Steegs

Bijschrijver

27

Laurens Gijsbers

Houten

28

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

29

Lucas Goene

Veenendaal

30

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

31

Charles Wallert

Amerongen

32

Richard van Hardeveld

Bijschrijver

33

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

34

Dennis ter Wal

Amsterdam

35

Martijn Ettema

Bolsward

36

Dirk Loekemeijer

Bijschrijver

37

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

38

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

39

Juul van de Kruijs

Utrecht

40

Dennis Willemsen

Helmond

41

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

42

Marc Borst

Utrecht

43

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

44

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

45

Nils ten Brinke

Apeldoorn

46

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent

47

Tom Marcelis

Eindhoven

48

Ruud Kooijmans

Bijschrijver

49

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

50

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

51

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

DNF

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

DNF

Dieuwe de la Parra

Driebergen-rijsenburg

DNF

Bruce Rayer

Bijschrijver

DNF

Tomasz Zarebski

Bijschrijver