RONDE VAN APPELSCHA

                                         05 AUGUSTUS 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

2

Rick Smit

Bijschrijver

3

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum

4

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen

5

Henk Bos

Bijschrijver

6

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

7

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

8

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

9

Aden Paterson

Assen

10

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

11

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

12

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

13

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot

14

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

15

Jelle Wolsink

Bijschrijver

16

Paul de Haan

Groningen

17

Sipke Zijlstra

Burgum

18

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk

19

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens

20

Jasper Plender

Bijschrijver

21

Björn Bakker

Wijnjewoude

22

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

23

Kees Kunkeler

Zuidwolde

24

Maurice Zaal

Groningen

25

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal

26

Mathijs Steenhuis

Sneek

27

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

28

Jan Dijkstra

Drachten

29

Max Grave

Haren

30

Maurits Buist

Drachten

31

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

32

Robert de Vries

Bijschrijver

33

Patrick Reinders

Enschede

34

Jan Essers

Wolvega

35

Eit Visser

Bijschrijver

36

Olaf Potze

Aduard

37

Fabian Ilgen

Dronryp

38

Wessel Piersma

Appelscha

39

Lars Horring

Borger

40

Andries Weening

Kootstertille

41

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

42

Sander Iwema

Hooghalen

43

Marc de Bruin

Bijschrijver

44

Roelof Stoelwinder

Gorredijk

45

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

46

Danny Gosma

Heerenveen

47

Koen Paalman

Nijverdal

DNF

Dennis Boskers

Alteveer Gn

DNF

Laurens van Embden

Dwingeloo

DNF

Binne-Pier de Haan

Oudega

DNF

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

DNF

Chiel Schulten

Raalte

DNF

Iwan Schut

Stadskanaal

DNF

Bert van de Tuuk

Assen

DNF

Mitchel Steenhof

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

2

Adriaan Botma

Driezum

3

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

4

Peter de Weert

Staphorst

5

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

6

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

7

Dion Koot

Steggerda

8

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

9

Marco van Dijken

Appingedam

10

Minnard Berkhoff

Deventer

11

Niek Geerts

Assen

12

Arjen van Putten

Geesbrug

13

Dennis Steverink

Assen

14

Arjan Elferink

Veenhuizen

15

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen

Wezep

16

Johnny de Harder

Lelystad

17

Christiaan Jansen

Hardenberg

18

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer

19

Matthias Dijkstra

Groningen

20

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

21

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

22

Martijn Klop

Leeuwarden

23

Niels Heijne

Adorp

24

Mats Mellema

Groningen

25

Emiel Kunkeler

Bijschrijver

26

Jos Bouw

Bovensmilde

27

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

28

Douwe de Boer

Groningen

29

Jochem Paalman

Nijverdal

30

Matthijs Meerholz

Hoogeveen

31

Mischa Groen

Assen

32

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen

33

Jurry van der Woude

Heerenveen

34

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

35

Michael Smit

Bijschrijver

36

Ruben Marinus

Bijschrijver

37

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

38

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

39

Arno de Koning

Deventer

40

Jasper Witteveen

Burgum

41

Montell Veldhuis

Nijverdal

42

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda

43

Elt Jan Tiggelaar

Appingedam

44

Berend Slagter

Peize

45

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam

46

Dick Kinket

Hattem

47

Egbert Schoemaker

Wapserveen

48

Bas Bosma

Meppel

49

Jorrit van de Kant

Assen

50

Martin Bruining

Sneek

51

Frank Wierstra

Bijschrijver

52

Douwe Boonstra

Nieuwkoop

53

Marco Hagedoorn

Een

54

Paul Veldhuis

Ureterp

55

Rogier Hilbers

Deventer

56

Jan Dunnewind

Bant

57

Wouter Daanen

Heerde

58

Hendrik Groothof

Leeuwarden

59

Tom Gakes

Opmeer

60

Bas ten Have

Enschede

61

Bonne Aans

Drachten

62

Jacob Ekema

Veendam

63

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn

64

Sander Schilstra

Groningen

65

Marcel Kranenburg

Apeldoorn

66

Henk Weerman

Wolvega

67

Wilfred Drenthen

Veenoord

68

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

69

Gerard Wijma

Surhuisterveen

70

Ronald Blei

Bijschrijver

71

Jelle Wijnja

Utrecht

72

Jesse Rengers

Enschede

73

Kevin Michels

Bijschrijver

74

Wessel Lange

Zoutkamp

75

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden

DNF

Robert van Dam

Adorp

DNF

Ferdinand van Essen

Hardenberg

DNF

Hero Goldhoorn

Groningen

DNF

Daan Koning

Midwolda

DNF

Arjan Kramer

Sneek

DNF

Willem-Jan Kuik

Wolvega

DNF

Janco Lukkes

Sneek

DNF

Jim Schipper

Obdam

DNF

Cor Visser

Munein

DNF

Bart van Zeilen

Groningen

DNF

Patrick van Benthem

Bijschrijver

DNF

Timon van der Wal

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rein Schiphof

Bijschrijver