††††††††††††††††††††††††† EUROPEAN JUNIOR CYCLING TOUR ASSEN

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 30 JULI 2018 T/M 04 AUGUSTUS 2018

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jesse Morsink

Enter

1:24:19

2

Sam Culverwell

Engeland

1:24:51

3

Jord Baak

Dronten

z.t.

4

Lewis Askey

Engeland

z.t.

5

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

z.t.

6

Leuan Woods

Engeland

z.t.

7

Pol Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

8

Csongor Fabian

Hongarije

z.t.

9

Tibo de Mesmaeker

Belgie

z.t.

10

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

z.t.

11

Lars Boven

Reutum

z.t.

12

Jack Parrish

Engeland

z.t.

13

Angus Hawkins

Engeland

z.t.

14

Bendik Gjos

Noorwegen

z.t.

15

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

z.t.

16

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

z.t.

17

George Sloan

Engeland

z.t.

18

Kasper Enstad

Noorwegen

z.t.

19

Finn Mansfield

Engeland

z.t.

20

Corey Bale

Engeland

z.t.

21

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

z.t.

22

Frank Moore

Engeland

z.t.

23

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

z.t.

24

Ben Selfe

Engeland

z.t.

25

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

z.t.

26

Julius Fritz

Duitsland

z.t.

27

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

z.t.

28

Tom Porsmouth

Engeland

z.t.

29

Friso Jukema

Heeg

z.t.

30

William Beech

Engeland

z.t.

31

Nathan Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

32

Harry Horsman

Engeland

z.t.

33

Aaron Stone

Engeland

z.t.

34

Justus Jehn

Duitsland

z.t.

35

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

z.t.

36

Luis Burghart

Duitsland

z.t.

37

Oran McConville

Engeland

z.t.

38

Will Cooper

Engeland

z.t.

39

Joseph Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

40

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

z.t.

41

James Alexander

Engeland

z.t.

42

Mike Vliek

Vriezeveen

z.t.

43

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

z.t.

44

Jamie Dene

Engeland

z.t.

45

Casper Polet

Katwijk

z.t.

46

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

z.t.

47

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

z.t.

48

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

z.t.

49

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

z.t.

50

Leo Hayter

Engeland

z.t.

51

Jamieson Blain

Engeland

z.t.

52

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

z.t.

53

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

z.t.

54

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

z.t.

55

De Klerk Jacobs

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

56

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

z.t.

57

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

z.t.

58

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

z.t.

59

Thore Benjamin Ziener

Duitsland

z.t.

60

Mats Bours

Holsloot

z.t.

61

Erben van Meer

Nispen

1:25:00

62

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

z.t.

63

Erikas Sidlauskas

Litouwen

1:24:05

64

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

z.t.

65

Cory Andrew Edmondson

Engeland

z.t.

66

Nathan Gibson

Engeland

1:30:00

67

Christian Bright

Engeland

z.t.

68

Hauke Schwarm

Duitsland

z.t.

69

Aklexi Edwards

Engeland

z.t.

70

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork

z.t.

71

Alexander Harper

Engeland

z.t.

72

Hidde de Lange

Hardegarijp

z.t.

73

Finn Hahner

Duitsland

z.t.

74

David Norman

Engeland

z.t.

75

Martijn Bakker

Norg

z.t.

76

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

z.t.

77

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn

z.t.

78

Sjouke Veenstra

Surhuizum

z.t.

79

Hein Jalving

Ter Apel

z.t.

80

Johandre Marx

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

81

James Lycett

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

82

Max Blake

Engeland

z.t.

83

Siphiwe Mbatha

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

84

Njabulo Mdhluli

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

85

Jacques Bredenkamp

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

86

Philipp Grote

Duitsland

z.t.

87

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Kollum

z.t.

88

Liam Hnaks

Engeland

z.t.

89

Ethan Wilmot

Engeland

z.t.

90

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand

z.t.

91

Thomas Clarke

Engeland

z.t.

92

Lennart Bult

Zeist

z.t.

93

Fraser Ayears

Engeland

z.t.

94

Luke Kooij

Rijsenhout

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Bence Meszaros

Hongarije

1:10:12

2

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

z.t.

3

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

1:10:32

4

Joe Kiely

Engeland

1:10:41

5

Joshua Giddings

Engeland

z.t.

6

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

z.t.

7

Gustav Wang

Denemarken

z.t.

8

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

z.t.

9

Frederick Newman

Engeland

z.t.

10

Frederik Sorensen

Denemarken

z.t.

11

Kieran Riley

Engeland

z.t.

12

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

z.t.

13

Pim Funken

Assen

z.t.

14

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

z.t.

15

Mike Soenkelink

Nijverdal

z.t.

16

Cal Gorvy

Engeland

z.t.

17

Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

18

Biki Goedschalk

den Haag

z.t.

19

Sven Timmermans

Twello

z.t.

20

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

z.t.

21

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

z.t.

22

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

z.t.

23

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

z.t.

24

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

z.t.

25

Josh Ballinger

Engeland

z.t.

26

Fabrice De Veirman

Belgie

z.t.

27

Zalan Fabian

Hongarije

z.t.

28

Stanley Platts

Engeland

z.t.

29

Alexander Dale

Engeland

z.t.

30

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

z.t.

31

Jason Bruinties

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

32

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

z.t.

33

Aidan Lawrence

Engeland

z.t.

34

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

z.t.

35

Lars Stienstra

Ysbrechtum

z.t.

36

Benjamin Trojand

Duitsland

z.t.

37

Tibor Del Grosso

Eelde

z.t.

38

Max Edgington

Engeland

z.t.

39

Thomas Lakema

Venhuizen

z.t.

40

Joseph Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

41

Olivier de Weerd

Kampen

z.t.

42

Joop van den Heuvel

Drunen

z.t.

43

Anders Fevang

Noorwegen

z.t.

44

Oscar Clark

Engeland

z.t.

45

Noah BŲker

Duitsland

z.t.

46

Harry Jones

Australie

z.t.

47

Lukas Vanderlinden

Belgie

z.t.

48

Cedric Stein

Duitsland

z.t.

49

Warren Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

1:10:51

50

Job Boontjes

Gieten

1:10:53

51

Isaac Warington

Engeland

1:11:01

52

Joshua Krozendijk

Aruba

1:12:55

53

Felix Hollenbery

Engeland

1:14:02

54

Matty Black

Engeland

1:19:02

55

Bevan Smith

Engeland

z.t.

56

Wanja Russenberger

Zwitserland

z.t.

57

Callum Biggs

Engeland

z.t.

58

Archie Sloan

Engeland

z.t.

59

Rahul Fortescue Talwar

Engeland

z.t.

60

Pit Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

61

Elliot Tappin

Engeland

z.t.

62

Luuk Verbruggen

Deventer

z.t.

63

Gaurav Meher

Engeland

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Luis Carl Jorgensen

Denemarken

1:06:50

2

Jasper Levi Pahlke

Duitsland

z.t.

3

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

1:07:03

4

Bran Leerkes

Twello

z.t.

5

Jack Rootkin-Gray

Engeland

z.t.

6

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

z.t.

7

Fellix Hegreberg

Noorwegen

z.t.

8

Mathew Kingston

Engeland

z.t.

9

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

z.t.

10

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

z.t.

11

Archie Peet

Engeland

z.t.

12

Samuel Freeman

Engeland

z.t.

13

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

z.t.

14

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

z.t.

15

Harrison Powell

Engeland

z.t.

16

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

z.t.

17

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

z.t.

18

Travis Stedma

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

19

Andres Toft Nielsen

Denemarken

z.t.

20

Mike Schuch

Leek

z.t.

21

Frederik Eringso

Denemarken

z.t.

22

Magnus Sorbo

Noorwegen

z.t.

23

Lukas Vernerson

Denemarken

z.t.

24

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

z.t.

25

Euan Macleod

Engeland

z.t.

26

Lande Huenders

Almere

z.t.

27

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

z.t.

28

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

z.t.

29

Max Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

30

George Wood

Engeland

z.t.

31

Oskar Myrestoel Johansson

Noorwegen

z.t.

32

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

z.t.

33

Daniel Prien

Duitsland

z.t.

34

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

z.t.

35

Sam Naberman

Genemuiden

z.t.

36

Niels van der Gracht

Annen

z.t.

37

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

38

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

z.t.

39

Sacha Telschow

Duitsland

z.t.

40

Thomas Day

Engeland

z.t.

41

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

z.t.

42

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

z.t.

43

Hannes Anders

Duitsland

z.t.

44

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

z.t.

45

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

z.t.

46

Emile Alexander

Engeland

z.t.

47

Thomas Bosman

Driel

z.t.

48

George Pittock

Engeland

z.t.

49

Johan Veenstra

Augustinusga

1:07:12

50

Beau van Izeloo

Dordrecht

1:07:14

51

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

1:12:14

52

Rizwan Hameed

Engeland

z.t.

53

Ritchie Selfe

Engeland

z.t.

54

Charles Rollins

Engeland

z.t.

55

Aidan Kerrigan

Engeland

z.t.

56

Mark de Groot

Hoeven

z.t.

57

Arthur Boulton

Engeland

z.t.

58

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

z.t.

59

Matthew Day

Engeland

z.t.

60

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

z.t.

61

Jappie Veenstra

Surhuizum

z.t.

62

Aphiwe Msimang

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

63

Dean Gregson

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

64

Matthew Opperman

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

65

James Lloyd

Engeland

z.t.

66

Dovydas Luksas

Litouwen

z.t.

67

Oliver Partner

Engeland

z.t.

68

Jonathan Bouwer

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

69

Charlie Marshall

Engeland

z.t.

70

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

54:16:00

2

Akvile Gedraityte

Litouwen

z.t.

3

Silje Mathisen

Noorwegen

z.t.

4

Amalie Lutro

Noorwegen

z.t.

5

Dina Scavone

Belgie

z.t.

6

Maike van der Duin

Assen

z.t.

7

Berit Huiting

Rolde

z.t.

8

Julia Borgstrom

Zweden

z.t.

9

Martine Gjos

Noorwegen

z.t.

10

Kim Baptista

Engeland

z.t.

11

Gaby Gieskens

Den Haag

z.t.

12

Holly Hoy

Engeland

z.t.

13

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

z.t.

14

Paulina Patinskaite

Litouwen

z.t.

15

Noa de Haan

Nijkerk

z.t.

16

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

z.t.

17

Pernille Larsen Feldmann

Noorwegen

z.t.

18

Poppy Wildman

Engeland

z.t.

19

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede ExlŽrmond

z.t.

20

Katie Scott

Engeland

z.t.

21

Time Rombouts

Belgie

z.t.

22

Mari Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

z.t.

23

Roos Markus

Amstelveen

z.t.

24

Josephine Griffin

Engeland

z.t.

25

Marlies Vos

Aalden

z.t.

26

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

z.t.

27

Elise Marie Olsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

28

Rose Kloese

Emmen

z.t.

29

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

z.t.

30

Xan Crees

Engeland

z.t.

31

Marisa Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

z.t.

32

Nathalie Midrsveen

Noorwegen

z.t.

33

Hennie Rosalie Engebretsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

34

Judith Stolze

de Lier

z.t.

35

Anthea Vensteenkiste

Belgie

z.t.

36

Lauren Higham

Engeland

z.t.

37

Louise Lameire

Belgie

z.t.

38

Abbie Manley

Engeland

z.t.

39

Emily Bridson

Engeland

z.t.

40

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

z.t.

41

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

z.t.

42

Connie Hayes

Engeland

z.t.

43

Nathalie Elzinga

de Westereen

z.t.

44

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

z.t.

45

Farah Duym

Belgie

z.t.

46

Lisette Schoon

Best

z.t.

47

Amber Aernouts

Belgie

z.t.

48

India Gloag

Engeland

z.t.

49

JuliŽr Eickhof

Apeldoorn

54:05:00

50

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

z.t.

51

Dovile Jonikaite

Litouwen

56:02:00

52

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

1:01:02

53

Connie Stevens

Engeland

z.t.

54

Hedda Kristiansen

Noorwegen

z.t.

55

Courtney Munro

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

56

Enya Heidema

Veendam

z.t.

57

Elena Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

58

Lois Timmer

Drachten

z.t.

59

Tusnelda Svanholmer

Denemarken

1:06:02

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nora Tveit

Noorwegen

55:38:00

2

Chante Olivier

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

3

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

z.t.

4

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

z.t.

5

Gloria van Mechelen

Litouwen

z.t.

6

Elunes King

Engeland

z.t.

7

Maddie Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

8

Tuva Richter

Zweden

z.t.

9

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

z.t.

10

Elvira Helberg

Zweden

z.t.

11

Mickey Nijkmap

Zwolle

z.t.

12

Danielle Parker

Engeland

z.t.

13

Charlotte McGreevy

Engeland

z.t.

14

Tuva Byberg

Noorwegen

z.t.

15

Anna Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

16

Trille Reichel

Denemarken

z.t.

17

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

z.t.

18

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

z.t.

19

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

z.t.

20

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

z.t.

21

Karlijn Koops

Elim

z.t.

22

Chloe Bateson

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

23

Ida Johansson

Zweden

z.t.

24

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

z.t.

25

Norah Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

26

Marie-Louise Kerpa

Duitsland

z.t.

27

Carolien de Bruin

Zuidbroek

z.t.

28

Orlana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

z.t.

29

Ella Coleman

Engeland

z.t.

30

Petra Welmers

Dronten

z.t.

31

Sophhia Zwaan

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

32

Lotta Mansfield

Engeland

z.t.

33

Iris Offerein

Meppen

z.t.

34

Caoimhe May

Ierland

z.t.

35

Nadja Reichel

Denemarken

z.t.

36

Iona Moir

Engeland

z.t.

37

Danielle Quint

Deil

z.t.

38

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

z.t.

39

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

z.t.

40

Rosanne van Rees

Groot-Ammers

z.t.

41

Kimberly Boven

Reutum

z.t.

42

Fleur de Veirman

Belgie

z.t.

43

Marla Sigmund

Duitsland

z.t.

44

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

z.t.

45

Fanny WennerstrŲm Grandquist

Zweden

z.t.

46

Lis Nothum

Luxemburg

55:05:00

47

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

56:01:00

48

Kinga Ingram

Engeland

56:05:00

49

Sophie Tierolf

Belgie

56:05:00

50

Rikkie Enstad

Noorwegen

57:03:00

51

Sophie Lewis

Engeland

57:04:00

52

Rosie Finucane

Engeland

z.t.

53

Emke de Keyser

Belgie

57:04:00

54

Amy Cantelo

Engeland

59:02:00

55

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

1:00:00

56

Poppy Pattinson

Engeland

1:05:00

57

Taylor Munro

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

58

Bethany Barnett

Engeland

z.t.

59

Ainsli de Beer

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

60

Emma Finucane

Engeland

z.t.

61

Rachel Earnhaw

Engeland

z.t.

62

Jennie Olsson

Zweden

z.t.

63

Ellen Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

64

Tilde Helgelin

Zweden

z.t.

65

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

z.t.

66

Bethany Spencer

Engeland

z.t.

67

Klara Svensson

Zweden

z.t.

68

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

1:10:00

69

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Austin Riley

Engeland

8:48

2

Pien Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

3

Jacob Harrison

Engeland

z.t.

4

Jet Du Toit

Engeland

8:53

5

Nicole van Sighem

Breda;

z.t.

6

Jil Koot

Rotterdam;

z.t.

7

Katie Allsop

Engeland

z.t.

8

Charlotte Lissaman

Engeland

8:57

9

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

9:09

10

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

z.t.

11

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

z.t.

12

Edward Kent

Engeland

9:33

13

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

9:36

14

Frida Mia Ragilo

Estland

9:38

15

Alexander Goodwill

Engeland

9:42

16

Finn Wuisman

Spijkenisse

z.t.

17

Thom Berends

Westerbork

9:46

18

Jens Smit

Steenwijk

9:50

19

Olivier van Santen

Assen

9:52

20

Sil Wegdam

Dalen

9:54

21

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

9:57

22

Marly Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

10:21

23

Sofia Bednarek

Engeland

10:25

24

Leo Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

25

Jochem ter Weel

Enter

10:28

26

Eloise Helene Drent

Haren

10:49

27

Nout Thijssen

Dalen

11:32

28

Millie Baptista

Engeland

12:25

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Max Lundy

Australie

14:42

2

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

z.t.

3

Anna Lloyd

Engeland

z.t.

4

Noah White

Engeland

z.t.

5

Adne Cappon

Raalte

z.t.

6

Hendy Harrison

Engeland

z.t.

7

Noah Smith

Engeland

z.t.

8

Ayden de Jong

Zoetermeer

z.t.

9

Fraser MacArthur

Engeland

14:50

10

Isabelle Gentzik

Duitsland

z.t.

11

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

15:06

12

Anne Freij

Hellevoetsluis

15:11

13

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

15:14

14

Astrid Elise Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

15:26

15

Lauren Charles

Engeland

15:28

16

Julia Braam

Assen

15:30

17

Emma Sophie Nielsen

Denemarken

15:41

18

Alexander Campbell

Engeland

15:48

19

Myles Bradley

Engeland

16:07

20

Ruby Isaac

Engeland

16:15

21

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

16:47

22

Fine Hess

Duitsland

17:23

23

Asa de Keijzer

Zuidland

22:23

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thomas Brennan

Engeland

22:19

2

Victor Kroebergen

Ede

z.t.

3

Lars van der Laan

Hilversum

z.t.

4

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar

z.t.

5

Ellie Montagu

Engeland

z.t.

6

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

z.t.

7

Maureen Abma

Wolvega

z.t.

8

Noi Moes

Goirle

z.t.

9

Megan Loyd

Engeland

z.t.

10

Lenny Karstedt

Duitsland

z.t.

11

Jody Mills

Engeland

z.t.

12

George Cooper

Engeland

z.t.

13

Tulsi Bakrania

Engeland

z.t.

14

Max Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

15

Pascal Cutler

Amsterdam

z.t.

16

Leon Atkins

Engeland

z.t.

17

Lukas Scherf

Duitsland

z.t.

18

Floris van Santen

Assen;

z.t.

19

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

22:25

20

Marius Linde

Denemarken

z.t.

21

Evi de Jonge

s-Gravendeel

z.t.

22

Kai Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

23

Daniel Thompson

Engeland

z.t.

24

Rocco Schumacher

Engeland

z.t.

25

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar

z.t.

26

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

22:19

27

Arabella Blackburn

Engeland

23:49

28

Mikhail Gitnik

Engeland

23:51

29

Mart van Cadsand

Wemeldinge

23:55

30

Charlie Petitifer

Engeland

24:12:00

31

Luca Zikoli

Duitsland

25:11:00

32

Abigal Biggs

Engeland

25:47:00

33

Kerys Baker

Engeland

26:20:00

34

Merlijn Boneschanker

Midlaren

26:40:00

35

Vivian Laws

Duitsland

31:40:00

36

Konstantin Ehm

Duitsland

z.t.

37

Max Jonkeren

Duitsland

z.t.

38

Koert Velting

IJlst

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carys Lloyd

Engeland

28:34:00

2

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

z.t.

3

Thoma Huitema

Roden

z.t.

4

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

z.t.

5

Silas Bossong

Duitsland

z.t.

6

Jude Du Toit

Engeland

z.t.

7

Mackenzie Riley

Engeland

z.t.

8

Henry Hobbs

Engeland

z.t.

9

Fenny Coppelmans

Haren

z.t.

10

Bobby O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

11

Zeno Levi Winter

Duitsland

z.t.

12

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

z.t.

13

Matthew Horter

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

14

Lars Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

15

Florence Barnett

Engeland

z.t.

16

Nicolina Hansen

Zweden

z.t.

17

Sebastian Beitzel

Australie

z.t.

18

Millie Coleman

Engeland

z.t.

19

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

z.t.

20

Luca Bednarek

Engeland

z.t.

21

Ellen Phillips

Engeland

z.t.

22

Finn O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

23

Oliver Gill

Engeland

z.t.

24

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

z.t.

25

Struan Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

26

Astrid Spragg

Engeland

z.t.

27

Oisin May

Ierland

z.t.

28

Jessie Munton

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

29

Lucy Allsop

Engeland

z.t.

30

Erik Wolfert

Deventer

z.t.

31

Joy-Angelique Born

Duitsland

28:56:00

32

Tristan Hansen

Zweden

29:00:00

33

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

z.t.

34

Aksel Storm

Denemarken

28:34:00

35

Daniel Phillips

Engeland

29:16:00

36

Daan Dijkman

Groningen

30:55:00

37

Ollie Huelin

Engeland

z.t.

38

Ruben Willemsem

Apeldoorn

z.t.

39

Maurits Blaauwgeers

Dalen

z.t.

40

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen

31:34:00

41

Noor Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

42

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingendam

z.t.

43

Connor MacArthur

Engeland

32:21:00

44

Sem Jalving

Klazienaveen

32:26:00

45

Florian Lange

Duitsland

z.t.

46

Liam Haan

Emmen

z.t.

47

Jelte ter Weel

Enter

z.t.

48

Greta Carey

Engeland

28:34:00

49

Florian Karsten Drent

Haren

37:26:00

50

Tom Loendersloot

Deventer

z.t.

51

Elise van Sighem

Breda

z.t.

52

Corina van der Meer

Monster

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boeyen

Belgie

34:30:00

2

Ruud Nagengast

Beilen

z.t.

3

Louis Gentzik

Duitsland

z.t.

4

Vicolas Aernouts

Belgie

z.t.

5

Samuel Quiggin

Engeland

z.t.

6

Stan Smit

Wervershoof

z.t.

7

Nian Oolders

Scheemda

z.t.

8

Jente Derksen

Haalderen

z.t.

9

Peter Bheki Kring Laursen

Denemarken

z.t.

10

Danny Turkstra

Beilen

z.t.

11

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

z.t.

12

Cťdric de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

13

Dylan Starkey

Engeland

z.t.

14

Bryn Lawrence

Engeland

z.t.

15

Stanley Kent

Engeland

z.t.

16

Oliver Petifer

Engeland

z.t.

17

Bethany Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

18

Joel Hurt

Engeland

z.t.

19

Joshua Jackson

Engeland

z.t.

20

Edward Charles

Engeland

z.t.

21

Sam Gilbert

Engeland

z.t.

22

Florence Lissaman

Engeland

z.t.

23

Hugo Paats

Apeldoorn

z.t.

24

Antoine Quint

Deil

z.t.

25

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

z.t.

26

Bastiaan de Groot

Oldebroek

z.t.

27

Charlie Yardy

Engeland

z.t.

28

Isabel Sharp

Engeland

z.t.

29

Job Weijdema

Tuk

z.t.

30

Esmeť Ellerman

Emmen

z.t.

31

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

z.t.

32

Miranda Hellberg

Zweden

z.t.

33

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

z.t.

34

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

34:36:00

35

Astrid Sorensen

Denemarken

34:49:00

36

Rik Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

34:59:00

37

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

z.t.

38

Thomas Craknell

Engeland

35:05:00

39

Olivers Skrapcis

Latland

35:08:00

40

Luke Oldale

Zuid-Afrika

35:10:00

41

Niels van der Laan

Hilversum

z.t.

42

Tsjisse Weenining

Harkema

35:14:00

43

Lars Smit

Steenwijk

35:19:00

44

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen;

35:26:00

45

Freya Eccleston

Engeland

z.t.

46

Jelle de Vlaam

s-Gravendeel

z.t.

47

Stephanie Kingston

Engeland

z.t.

48

Alfie Cullender

Engeland

35:31:00

49

Noah Inman

Engeland

35:36:00

50

Evan Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

36:19:00

51

Alfred Bunyan

Engeland

39:09:00

52

Noah Mikkel Nielsen

Denemarken

39:23:00

53

Beth Bennett

Engeland

39:25:00

54

Bauke ter Weel

Enter

44:25:00

55

Victor Ronning

Noorwegen

z.t.

56

Emilian Snakenborg

Appingendam;

z.t.

57

Bryan Schiffer

Duitsland

z.t.

58

Jurvin Gonzalez

Aruba

z.t.

59

Digby Llewellyn

Engeland

z.t.

60

Emily Moreve

Engeland

z.t.

61

Loes Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

62

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

z.t.

63

Bradley Tayler

Engeland

z.t.

64

Thomas Nisbet

Engeland

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Oscar Chamberlain

Australie

42:30:00

2

Jed Smithson

Engeland

z.t.

3

Thom van der Werff

Annen

z.t.

4

Noah Nielsen

Denemarken

z.t.

5

Theodor Storm

Denemarken

z.t.

6

Babette van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

z.t.

7

Laura Sander

Estland

z.t.

8

Martijn Mulder

Epe

z.t.

9

Arlo Garey

Engeland

z.t.

10

Luke Harris

Engeland

z.t.

11

Matthew Brennan

Engeland

z.t.

12

Elisabeth Ebras

Estland

z.t.

13

Joe O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

14

Eilidh Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

15

Alma Johansson

Zweden

z.t.

16

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

z.t.

17

Peter Drabble

Engeland

z.t.

18

Ben Bisson

Engeland

z.t.

19

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

z.t.

20

Kyle Jones

Engeland

z.t.

21

Tom Huelin

Engeland

z.t.

22

Thomas Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

23

Shrish Bakrania

Engeland

z.t.

24

Luke Goodwill

Engeland

z.t.

25

Ben Marsh

Engeland

z.t.

26

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

27

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

z.t.

28

Eric Domann

Duitsland

z.t.

29

Christiaan van Rees

Groot-Ammers

z.t.

30

Britt de Grave

Tholen

z.t.

31

Kenal Sterenborg

Duitsland

z.t.

32

Jannet de Vries

Drachten

z.t.

33

Sascha White

Engeland

z.t.

34

William Bancroft

Engeland

z.t.

35

Lasse Oosterhoff

Thesinge

z.t.

36

Nele Bach

Duitsland

z.t.

37

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

z.t.

38

Joris Funken

Assen

z.t.

39

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

z.t.

40

Mariam Zeise

Duitsland

z.t.

41

George Amor-Hughes

Engeland

z.t.

42

Dan Lloyd

Engeland

z.t.

43

Tobias Kool

Purmerend

z.t.

44

Eleanor Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

45

Thijs van der Molen

Peize

z.t.

46

Jelle Schieven

Zieuwent

z.t.

47

Tanja Spath

Duitsland

z.t.

48

Lisa Metselaar

Hoogeveen

z.t.

49

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

z.t.

50

Samuel van der Meer

Assen

z.t.

51

Ivar Hoekstra

Assen

z.t.

52

Calum Moir

Engeland

z.t.

53

Manon Turkstra

Beilen

z.t.

54

Isla Blain

Engeland

z.t.

55

Stijn Geersing

Groningen

z.t.

56

Ryan Gal

Neede

z.t.

57

Jan Veenhuis

Westwoud

42:40:00

58

Mika Stoop

Assen

z.t.

59

Emil Therkildsen

Denemarken

z.t.

60

Jesper Stiansen

Noorwegen

z.t.

61

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

42:45:00

62

Jodie Taylor

Engeland

44:17:00

63

Anton Steinborn

Duitsland

44:55:00

64

Taylor Evans

Engeland

z.t.

65

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden

49:55:00

66

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede

z.t.

67

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

z.t.

68

Yorick Kamphuis

Wildervank

z.t.

69

Luan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

54:55:00

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.03.OMLOOP.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

46:59:00

2

Frank Aron Ragilo

Estland

47:08:00

3

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

z.t.

4

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

z.t.

5

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar

z.t.

6

Euan Woodliffe

Engeland

z.t.

7

Caelan Miller

Engeland

z.t.

8

Oliver Soeholm

Denemarken

z.t.

9

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

z.t.

10

Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim

Roemenie

z.t.

11

Mathieu Kockelmann

Luxemburg

z.t.

12

Aaron Aus

Estland

z.t.

13

Vlad van Mechelen

Litouwen

z.t.

14

Ben Askey

Engeland

z.t.

15

Sille Hut

Boelslaan

z.t.

16

Jasper Huitema

Roden

z.t.

17

Kenay de Moyer

Belgie

z.t.

18

Jamie Whitcher

Engeland

z.t.

19

Riley Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

20

Noah Hobbs

Engeland

z.t.

21

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

z.t.

22

Lewis Dolan

Engeland

z.t.

23

Tomas-Casimir Niemi

Finland

z.t.

24

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

z.t.

25

Elliot Moreve

Engeland

z.t.

26

Halvor Sorbo

Noorwegen

z.t.

27

Ewan Grady

Engeland

z.t.

28

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

z.t.

29

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

z.t.

30

Marvin Peters

Wehl

z.t.

31

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen

z.t.

32

Cameron Still

Engeland

z.t.

33

Elmar Abma

Wolvega

z.t.

34

BjŲrn Hommes

WSV De Peddelaars

z.t.

35

Bjorn Koster

Roden

z.t.

36

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

z.t.

37

Edward Hopkins

Engeland

z.t.

38

Chris Offerein

Meppen

z.t.

39

Casper Ronning

Noorwegen

z.t.

40

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

z.t.

41

Lauri Tamm

Estland

z.t.

42

Benjamin Tuchner

Engeland

47:32:00

43

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

48:31:00

44

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

48:35:00

45

Benjamin Gill

Engeland

z.t.

46

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

48:38:00

47

Niali Mc Loughlin

Ierland

z.t.

48

Daniel Grobbelaar

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

49

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

50

Sean Kenneth Walle

Aruba

z.t.

51

Joseph Smith

Engeland

z.t.

52

Anthony Morris

Engeland

48:50:00

53

Mart Vos

Aalden

49:06:00

54

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

49:58:00

55

Alffie Salmon

Engeland

z.t.

56

Marijn Wiskerke

s-Heer-hendrikskinderen

z.t.

57

Tom Stringer

Engeland

z.t.

58

Samuel Nisbet

Engeland

z.t.

59

Duncan van Norel

Nijverdal

50:03:00

60

Nathan Cracknell

Engeland

z.t.

61

Callum Twelves

Engeland

50:17:00

62

Tycho van Gijsel

Axel

50:43:00

63

Nick Klijn

Leerdam;

50:47:00

64

Joshua Golliker

Engeland

50:49:00

65

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

55:49:00

66

Daan Loendersloot

Deventer

z.t.

67

Jack Charlton-Hunt

Engeland

z.t.

68

Jack Emerson

Engeland

z.t.

69

Jordan Bold

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

70

Finlay Pearce

Engeland

z.t.

71

Ross Hooley

Engeland

z.t.

72

Reece Fernandes-Jethwa

Engeland

z.t.

73

Harry Clarke

Engeland

z.t.

74

Ed Bowley

Engeland

z.t.

75

Bo Mayer

Engeland

1:00:49