††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††RONDE VAN WATERINGEN

††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††02 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Dylan Groenewegen

Amsterdam

2

Niki Terpstra

Bergen

3

Dylan van Baarle

Veenendaal

4

Ramon Sinkeldam

Assendelft

5

Sebastian Langeveld

 

6

Tom Leezer

Smeermaas

7

Jesper Asselman

Huissen

8

Lennard Hofstede

Poeldijk

9

Fabio Jakobsen

Heukelum

10

Jason Dalen

 

11

David Dekker

Hedel

12

Bauke Mollema

Monte-carlo

13

Antwan Tolhoek

Yerseke

14

Koen de Kort

Arans

15

Wout Poels

Meerlo

16

Marco Minnaard

Wemeldinge

17

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

18

Bram Tankink

Rekem (b)

19

Jim Lindenburg

Wateringen

20

Alex Molenaar

Oud Beijerland

21

Luuc Bugter

Arnhem

22

Bas van der Kooij

Maassluis

23

Piotr Havik

Ammerstol

24

Reinier Honig

Zaandam

25

Martin Pluto

Den Haag

26

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere

27

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland

28

Minne Verboom

Krimpen Ad Ijssel

29

Raymond Kreder

Oudenbosch

30

Barry Markus

Hoofddorp

31

Bram Welten

Oisterwijk

32

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer

33

Nick van der Lijke

Rotterdam

34

Floris Gerts

Leiden

35

Dion Beukeboom

Amsterdam

36

Roderigo Araque Lorente

Spanje

37

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam

38

Nahom Desale

Amstelveen

39

Jasper Hamelink

Dronten

40

Mark de Maar

Assen

41

Daan Hoole

Zuidland

42

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

2

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

3

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

4

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft

5

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

6

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

7

Ronan van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

8

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

9

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

10

Jos Koop

Bijschrijver

11

Alexander Konijn

Bijschrijver

12

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

13

Robbie Gevers

Bijschrijver

14

Jasper Ockeloen

Bijschrijver

15

Mathijs de Leng

Boskoop

16

Tom Wijfje

Bijschrijver

17

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

18

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

19

Teun Groeneveld

Nieuw Vennep

20

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

21

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

22

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse

23

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

24

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

25

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īs-gravenzande

26

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

27

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse

28

Jorgos Schrijver

Bijschrijver

29

Teun Mouris

Bijschrijver

30

Jacob Buijk

Bijschrijver

31

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

32

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden

33

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

34

Bradley Warnes

Bijschrijver

35

Thomas Ruijgrok

Bijschrijver

36

Rienk Engele

Pijnacker

37

Rens te Stroet

Bijschrijver

38

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

39

Guillem Garcia Saubi

Bijschrijver

40

Bob Wubben

Bijschrijver

41

Jorn Buning

Bijschrijver

42

Tom de Vreede

Pijnacker

43

Tristan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

44

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

45

Abdul Sauls

Zuid-afrika

46

Joeri van Delft

Leidschendam

47

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

DNF

Arie van't Geloof

Dirksland

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Bram Mens

Wateringen

DNF

Mike van Nunspeet

Den Haag

DNF

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

DNF

David van Eerd

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Ruben Buitendijk

Lekkerkerk

2

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

3

Wessel Verschueren

Bijschrijver

4

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

5

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen

6

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

7

Muhammad Iskandar SALIM

MaleisiŽ

8

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk

9

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk

10

Serginho Wilshaus

Bijschrijver

11

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

12

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

13

Sam Meijdam

Bijschrijver

14

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

15

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

16

Roy Duijvesteijn

Bijschrijver

17

Abdul Rashid HISHAM

MaleisiŽ

18

Muhamadf Mohdhanifiah

Malaysian

19

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

20

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

DNF

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen

DNF

Stan van den Bergh

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

2

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

3

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

4

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

5

James Potter

 

6

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

7

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

8

Jos Blok

 

9

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

10

Gabriel Melching

Rotterdam

11

JoŽl Nederveen

 

12

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

MaleisiŽ

13

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

MaleisiŽ

14

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

15

Noah van Putten

Tiel

16

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht

17

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag

18

Sietse Kool

 

19

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

20

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

MaleisiŽ

21

Niels Boom

 

22

Finn Roumen

Stein

23

Wouter van den Berg

Lisse

24

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

DNF

Tom Tiegelaar