††††††††††††††††††††††††† EUROPEAN JUNIOR CYCLING TOUR ASSEN

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 30 JULI 2018 T/M 04 AUGUSTUS 2018

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Leo Hayter

Engeland

16:29.57

2

Lars Boven

Reutum

16:47.36

3

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

16:53.14

4

Lewis Askey

Engeland

17:01.65

5

Mike Vliek

Vriezeveen

17:03.78

6

Sam Culverwell

Engeland

17:07.04

7

Tom Porsmouth

Engeland

17:13.43

8

Jesse Morsink

Enter

17:24.23

9

Erikas Sidlauskas

Litouwen

17:28.82

10

Luis Burghart

Duitsland

17:35.06

11

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

17:35.94

12

Corey Bale

Engeland

17:37.46

13

Jamieson Blain

Engeland

17:38.13

14

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

17:42.93

15

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

17:45.28

16

Finn Mansfield

Engeland

17:47.69

17

Angus Hawkins

Engeland

17:47.80

18

Jord Baak

Dronten

17:48.45

19

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

17:54.54

20

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

17:56.45

21

Thore Benjamin Ziener

Duitsland

17:59.03

22

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

17:59.28

23

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

18:00.21

24

Bendik Gjos

Noorwegen

18:00.89

25

Joseph Bennett

Engeland

18:05.47

26

Kasper Enstad

Noorwegen

18:07.57

27

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

18:09.90

28

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

18:12.06

29

Lennart Bult

Zeist

18:12.08

30

Mats Bours

Holsloot

18:13.13

31

Martijn Bakker

Norg

18:14.88

32

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

18:15.13

33

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

18:16.33

34

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

18:17.19

35

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

18:22.00

36

Nathan Blackmore

Engeland

18:24.09

37

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

18:24.78

38

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

18:25.94

39

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

18:26.10

40

David Norman

Engeland

18:35.08

41

Frank Moore

Engeland

18:38.01

42

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

18:42.18

43

Friso Jukema

Heeg

18:44.20

44

Ben Selfe

Engeland

18:45.06

45

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

18:45.67

46

Harry Horsman

Engeland

18:45.97

47

Pol Nothum

Luxemburg

18:48.39

48

James Alexander

Engeland

18:48.41

49

Will Cooper

Engeland

18:48.42

50

Finn Hahner

Duitsland

18:51.78

51

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

18:52.01

52

Aklexi Edwards

Engeland

18:55.77

53

Hauke Schwarm

Duitsland

18:56.72

54

Jack Parrish

Engeland

18:56.77

55

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn

18:59.32

56

Christian Bright

Engeland

19:05.08

57

George Sloan

Engeland

19:07.74

58

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

19:08.58

59

Jamie Dene

Engeland

19:09.15

60

Fraser Ayears

Engeland

19:14.56

61

Casper Polet

Katwijk

19:15.86

62

Tibo de Mesmaeker

Belgie

19:16.92

63

Oran McConville

Engeland

19:18.15

64

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

19:20.65

65

Thomas Clarke

Engeland

19:25.05

66

William Beech

Engeland

19:27.36

67

Erben van Meer

Nispen

19:38.44

68

Aaron Stone

Engeland

19:43.43

69

Hidde de Lange

Hardegarijp

19:44.97

70

Julius Fritz

Duitsland

19:48.60

71

Johandre Marx

Zuid-Afrika

19:49.86

72

Philipp Grote

Duitsland

19:50.47

73

Nathan Gibson

Engeland

19:51.98

74

Luke Kooij

Rijsenhout

19:52.07

75

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Kollum

19:55.35

76

Max Blake

Engeland

20:03.85

77

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

20:07.29

78

Cory Andrew Edmondson

Engeland

20:08.12

79

James Lycett

Zuid-Afrika

20:09.40

80

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand

20:10.12

81

Hein Jalving

Ter Apel

20:12.29

82

Csongor Fabian

Hongarije

20:23.95

83

De Klerk Jacobs

Zuid-Afrika

20:25.92

84

Jacques Bredenkamp

Zuid-Afrika

20:35.32

85

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

20:37.18

86

Alexander Harper

Engeland

20:47.31

87

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork

20:52.78

88

Justus Jehn

Duitsland

20:57.23

89

Liam Hnaks

Engeland

21:09.66

90

Ethan Wilmot

Engeland

21:10.27

91

Siphiwe Mbatha

Zuid-Afrika

21:47.05

92

Njabulo Mdhluli

Zuid-Afrika

21:59.39

93

Sjouke Veenstra

Surhuizum

22:08.70

94

Thomas Gloag

Engeland

28:50.90

95

Leuan Woods

Engeland

33:50.90

96

Joeri Fledderus

Nieuw-Amsterdam

z.t.

96

Cameron Tappin

Engeland

z.t.

96

Cornee Jansen

Lelystad

38:50.90

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Gustav Wang

Denemarken

18:08.65

2

Joe Kiely

Engeland

18:16.34

3

Joshua Giddings

Engeland

18:16.35

4

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

18:30.77

5

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

18:33.47

6

Frederik Sorensen

Denemarken

18:40.21

7

Kieran Riley

Engeland

18:41.21

8

Pim Funken

Assen

18:42.56

9

Thomas Lakema

Venhuizen

18:59.29

10

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

19:00.08

11

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

19:01.58

12

Aidan Lawrence

Engeland

19:08.14

13

Lars Stienstra

Ysbrechtum

19:14.19

14

Anders Fevang

Noorwegen

19:14.45

15

Job Boontjes

Gieten

19:20.85

16

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

19:21.05

17

Frederick Newman

Engeland

19:34.60

18

Bence Meszaros

Hongarije

19:36.09

19

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

19:36.21

20

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

19:37.61

21

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

19:41.88

22

Cal Gorvy

Engeland

19:43.53

23

Tibor Del Grosso

Eelde

19:49.53

24

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

19:49.99

25

Harry Jones

Australie

19:53.58

26

Joop van den Heuvel

Drunen

19:54.43

27

Lukas Vanderlinden

Belgie

20:02.14

28

Stanley Platts

Engeland

20:06.27

29

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

20:06.34

30

Sven Timmermans

Twello

20:13.53

31

Mike Soenkelink

Nijverdal

20:14.02

32

Olivier de Weerd

Kampen

20:14.59

33

Joseph Blackmore

Engeland

20:16.40

34

Josh Ballinger

Engeland

20:20.61

35

Cedric Stein

Duitsland

20:24.50

36

Max Edgington

Engeland

20:26.62

37

Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen

Noorwegen

20:27.10

38

Rahul Fortescue Talwar

Engeland

20:34.16

39

Matty Black

Engeland

20:47.20

40

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

20:49.65

41

Alexander Dale

Engeland

20:50.51

42

Noah BŲker

Duitsland

20:53.49

43

Joshua Krozendijk

Aruba

20:56.34

44

Biki Goedschalk

den Haag

20:56.53

45

Benjamin Trojand

Duitsland

20:58.47

46

Elliot Tappin

Engeland

21:01.68

47

Oscar Clark

Engeland

21:03.43

48

Warren Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

21:06.45

49

Bevan Smith

Engeland

21:07.35

50

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

21:10.98

51

Fabrice De Veirman

Belgie

21:14.98

52

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

21:15.82

53

Luuk Verbruggen

Deventer

21:19.61

54

Felix Hollenbery

Engeland

21:20.47

55

Pit Nothum

Luxemburg

21:26.78

56

Callum Biggs

Engeland

21:32.06

57

Zalan Fabian

Hongarije

21:37.08

58

Jason Bruinties

Zuid-Afrika

21:39.38

59

Isaac Warington

Engeland

21:47.06

60

Wanja Russenberger

Zwitserland

22:11.47

61

Gaurav Meher

Engeland

22:14.02

62

Archie Sloan

Engeland

23:02.06

63

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

23:03.84

64

Sam Nanopoulos

Engeland

z.t.

64

Toby Hackbarth

Duitsland

z.t.

64

Matthew Baptista

Engeland

33:03.84

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Jack Rootkin-Gray

Engeland

17:55.13

2

Oskar Myrestoel Johansson

Noorwegen

17:57.01

3

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

17:57.16

4

Bran Leerkes

Twello

18:08.65

5

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

18:09.35

6

Jasper Levi Pahlke

Duitsland

18:11.62

7

Luis Carl Jorgensen

Denemarken

18:14.50

8

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

18:16.26

9

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

18:24.08

10

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

18:24.44

11

Mike Schuch

Leek

18:25.02

12

Mathew Kingston

Engeland

18:29.13

13

Niels van der Gracht

Annen

18:34.13

14

Magnus Sorbo

Noorwegen

18:40.39

15

Andres Toft Nielsen

Denemarken

18:42.83

16

Frederik Eringso

Denemarken

18:43.42

17

Thomas Day

Engeland

18:49.79

18

Fellix Hegreberg

Noorwegen

18:51.60

19

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

18:52.02

20

Emile Alexander

Engeland

18:54.56

21

Travis Stedma

Zuid-Afrika

18:54.83

22

Lande Huenders

Almere

18:59.15

23

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

18:59.39

24

Harrison Powell

Engeland

19:02.76

25

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

19:03.08

26

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

19:03.79

27

Johan Veenstra

Augustinusga

19:04.28

28

Archie Peet

Engeland

19:04.50

29

Lukas Vernerson

Denemarken

19:08.82

30

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

19:10.49

31

Euan Macleod

Engeland

19:12.04

32

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

19:13.67

33

Daniel Prien

Duitsland

19:14.85

34

Max Bolton

Engeland

19:25.26

35

George Pittock

Engeland

19:28.90

36

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

19:29.01

37

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

19:29.32

38

George Wood

Engeland

19:30.19

39

Sacha Telschow

Duitsland

19:34.30

40

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

19:37.14

41

Arthur Boulton

Engeland

19:38.32

42

Thomas Bosman

Driel

19:44.40

43

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen

19:44.59

44

James Lloyd

Engeland

19:45.07

45

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

19:46.59

46

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

19:51.38

47

Jonathan Bouwer

Zuid-Afrika

19:51.65

48

Ritchie Selfe

Engeland

19:59.39

49

Rizwan Hameed

Engeland

20:05.81

50

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

20:06.06

51

Aidan Kerrigan

Engeland

20:08.13

52

Sam Naberman

Genemuiden

20:08.59

53

Samuel Freeman

Engeland

20:09.02

54

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

20:10.70

55

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

20:27.68

56

Oliver Partner

Engeland

20:28.70

57

Matthew Day

Engeland

20:34.50

58

Beau van Izeloo

Dordrecht

20:40.96

59

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

20:48.13

60

Mark de Groot

Hoeven

20:49.03

61

Dovydas Luksas

Litouwen

20:53.50

62

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

20:58.10

63

Hannes Anders

Duitsland

21:07.95

64

Matthew Opperman

Zuid-Afrika

21:09.61

65

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

21:19.71

66

Charles Rollins

Engeland

21:32.80

67

Dean Gregson

Zuid-Afrika

21:36.77

68

Charlie Marshall

Engeland

22:31.66

69

Jappie Veenstra

Surhuizum

22:44.83

70

Aphiwe Msimang

Zuid-Afrika

23:33.90

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

18:37.08

2

Martine Gjos

Noorwegen

18:59.22

3

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

19:03.43

4

Silje Mathisen

Noorwegen

19:05.77

5

Julia Borgstrom

Zweden

19:11.88

6

Amalie Lutro

Noorwegen

19:13.97

7

Akvile Gedraityte

Litouwen

19:16.44

8

Elise Marie Olsen

Noorwegen

19:26.93

9

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

19:33.32

10

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

19:36.64

11

Amber Aernouts

Belgie

19:37.12

12

Roos Markus

Amstelveen

19:38.22

13

Katie Scott

Engeland

19:42.98

14

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

19:46.34

15

Maike van der Duin

Assen

19:50.39

16

Rose Kloese

Emmen

19:50.56

17

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

19:50.74

18

Connie Hayes

Engeland

19:54.03

19

Paulina Patinskaite

Litouwen

19:54.14

20

JuliŽr Eickhof

Apeldoorn

20:01.95

21

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

20:07.95

22

Berit Huiting

Rolde

20:09.64

23

Abbie Manley

Engeland

20:15.24

24

Gaby Gieskens

Den Haag

20:16.15

25

Time Rombouts

Belgie

20:18.72

26

Nathalie Midrsveen

Noorwegen

20:21.66

27

Pernille Larsen Feldmann

Noorwegen

20:23.10

28

Marisa Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

20:24.84

29

Lauren Higham

Engeland

20:27.80

30

Poppy Wildman

Engeland

20:30.89

31

Nathalie Elzinga

de Westereen

20:36.82

32

Kim Baptista

Engeland

20:42.92

33

Holly Hoy

Engeland

20:49.13

34

Xan Crees

Engeland

20:52.14

35

Noa de Haan

Nijkerk

20:54.95

36

Farah Duym

Belgie

20:57.47

37

Mari Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

21:00.30

38

Josephine Griffin

Engeland

21:01.88

39

Hedda Kristiansen

Noorwegen

21:09.69

40

Emily Bridson

Engeland

21:10.98

41

Hennie Rosalie Engebretsen

Noorwegen

21:12.00

42

Tusnelda Svanholmer

Denemarken

21:15.93

43

Lisette Schoon

Best

21:16.90

44

Dovile Jonikaite

Litouwen

21:24.61

45

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

21:27.16

46

Louise Lameire

Belgie

21:29.92

47

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

21:46.98

48

India Gloag

Engeland

21:50.60

49

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

21:57.12

50

Elena Shaw

Engeland

21:58.36

51

Marlies Vos

Aalden

22:00.70

52

Dina Scavone

Belgie

22:05.73

53

Anthea Vensteenkiste

Belgie

22:06.82

54

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede ExlŽrmond

22:20.13

55

Judith Stolze

de Lier

22:54.5

56

Connie Stevens

Engeland

23:01.93

57

Lois Timmer

Drachten

23:28.44

58

Enya Heidema

Veendam

23:33.36

59

Courtney Munro

Zuid-Afrika

24:22.23

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

19:20.69

2

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

20:04.77

3

Chante Olivier

Zuid-Afrika

20:29.97

4

Nora Tveit

Noorwegen

20:31.04

5

Tuva Byberg

Noorwegen

20:39.57

6

Petra Welmers

Dronten

20:45.79

7

Elunes King

Engeland

20:49.72

8

Gloria van Mechelen

Litouwen

20:50.68

9

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

20:53.28

10

Chloe Bateson

Zuid-Afrika

20:55.54

11

Sophie Lewis

Engeland

20:58.64

12

Maddie Wadsworth

Engeland

20:58.82

13

Charlotte McGreevy

Engeland

20:59.63

14

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

20:59.80

15

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

21:03.49

16

Mickey Nijkmap

Zwolle

21:06.23

17

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

21:08.32

18

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

21:20.58

19

Danielle Parker

Engeland

21:23.31

20

Jennie Olsson

Zweden

21:28.24

21

Marla Sigmund

Duitsland

21:32.12

22

Sophie Tierolf

Belgie

21:34.22

23

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

21:34.45

24

Ella Coleman

Engeland

z.t.

24

Norah Minck

Scharmer

21:37.27

26

Orlana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

21:38.49

27

Anna Wadsworth

Engeland

21:43.01

28

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

21:44.88

29

Carolien de Bruin

Zuidbroek

21:47.28

30

Rikkie Enstad

Noorwegen

21:47.86

31

Danielle Quint

Deil

21:50.95

32

Caoimhe May

Ierland

21:52.49

33

Marie-Louise Kerpa

Duitsland

21:57.52

34

Iona Moir

Engeland

22:00.96

35

Sophhia Zwaan

Westland Wil Vooruit

22:04.16

36

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

22:05.41

37

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

22:05.88

38

Lis Nothum

Luxemburg

22:11.46

39

Ellen Bennett

Engeland

22:15.80

40

Lotta Mansfield

Engeland

22:17.24

41

Kinga Ingram

Engeland

22:19.57

42

Kimberly Boven

Reutum

22:19.75

43

Ida Johansson

Zweden

22:20.40

44

Nadja Reichel

Denemarken

22:24.06

45

Rosie Finucane

Engeland

22:24.43

46

Karlijn Koops

Elim

22:26.98

47

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

22:27.92

48

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

22:30.11

49

Tilde Helgelin

Zweden

22:33.64

50

Emke de Keyser

Belgie

22:34.77

51

Rosanne van Rees

Groot-Ammers

22:38.40

52

Iris Offerein

Meppen

22:44.10

53

Fleur de Veirman

Belgie

22:54.11

54

Trille Reichel

Denemarken

22:57.88

55

Elvira Helberg

Zweden

23:03.6

56

Klara Svensson

Zweden

23:15.95

57

Bethany Barnett

Engeland

23:22.87

58

Fanny WennerstrŲm Grandquist

Zweden

23:24.02

59

Ainsli de Beer

Zuid-Afrika

23:25.34

60

Taylor Munro

Zuid-Afrika

23:36.07

61

Bethany Spencer

Engeland

23:43.54

62

Poppy Pattinson

Engeland

23:50.87

63

Rachel Earnhaw

Engeland

23:54.16

64

Emma Finucane

Engeland

24:08.05

65

Amy Cantelo

Engeland

24:12.92

66

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

25:29.57

67

Tuva Richter

Zweden

30:29.57

68

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

z.t.

68

Indy van Os

Angeren

z.t.

68

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

z.t.

68

Ella Baker

Engeland

z.t.

68

Fien de Wispelaere

Belgie

35:29.57

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Austin Riley

Engeland

3:56.97

2

Nicole van Sighem

Breda;

4:00.29

3

Katie Allsop

Engeland

4:02.34

4

Jil Koot

Rotterdam;

4:03.85

5

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

4:08.45

6

Jet Du Toit

Engeland

4:09.43

7

Frida Mia Ragilo

Estland

4:10.50

8

Alexander Goodwill

Engeland

4:11.53

9

Finn Wuisman

Spijkenisse

4:13.12

10

Jacob Harrison

Engeland

4:13.31

11

Charlotte Lissaman

Engeland

4:14.64

12

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

4:17.45

13

Thom Berends

Westerbork

4:17.68

14

Pien Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

4:18.83

15

Edward Kent

Engeland

4:20.95

16

Jens Smit

Steenwijk

4:23.03

17

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

4:24.40

18

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

4:25.62

19

Millie Baptista

Engeland

4:26.04

20

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

4:26.74

21

Sofia Bednarek

Engeland

4:28.74

22

Olivier van Santen

Assen

4:31.04

23

Sil Wegdam

Dalen

4:32.95

24

Marly Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4:35.16

25

Jochem ter Weel

Enter

4:42.53

26

Leo Bolton

Engeland

4:46.27

27

Eloise Helene Drent

Haren

4:56.56

28

Nout Thijssen

Dalen

5:07.89

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

5:41.93

2

Max Lundy

Australie

5:42.29

3

Noah White

Engeland

5:46.53

4

Anna Lloyd

Engeland

5:53.67

5

Hendy Harrison

Engeland

5:54.20

6

Adne Cappon

Raalte

5:55.33

7

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

6:11.32

8

Noah Smith

Engeland

6:11.76

9

Lauren Charles

Engeland

6:16.33

10

Ayden de Jong

Zoetermeer

6:16.81

11

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

6:18.61

12

Asa de Keijzer

Zuidland

6:19.02

13

Fraser MacArthur

Engeland

6:19.70

14

Emma Sophie Nielsen

Denemarken

6:20.34

15

Astrid Elise Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

6:24.16

16

Julia Braam

Assen

6:27.34

17

Isabelle Gentzik

Duitsland

6:28.18

18

Anne Freij

Hellevoetsluis

6:35.15

19

Myles Bradley

Engeland

6:39.67

20

Alexander Campbell

Engeland

6:41.47

21

Ruby Isaac

Engeland

6:41.56

22

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

6:46.91

23

Fine Hess

Duitsland

7:13.94

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Leon Atkins

Engeland

7:05.79

2

Maureen Abma

Wolvega

7:06.36

3

Victor Kroebergen

Ede

7:09.10

4

Lenny Karstedt

Duitsland

7:09.63

5

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

7:10.72

6

George Cooper

Engeland

7:13.85

7

Lars van der Laan

Hilversum

7:15.98

8

Pascal Cutler

Amsterdam

7:18.99

9

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar

7:19.81

10

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

7:27.24

11

Daniel Thompson

Engeland

7:28.49

12

Thomas Brennan

Engeland

7:28.58

13

Jody Mills

Engeland

7:29.77

14

Evi de Jonge

s-Gravendeel

7:30.60

15

Noi Moes

Goirle

7:32.64

16

Arabella Blackburn

Engeland

7:35.18

17

Ellie Montagu

Engeland

7:38.41

18

Max Minck

Scharmer

7:41.92

19

Konstantin Ehm

Duitsland

7:44.72

20

Charlie Petitifer

Engeland

7:44.81

21

Rocco Schumacher

Engeland

7:48.42

22

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar

7:49.52

23

Megan Loyd

Engeland

7:50.81

24

Kai Minck

Scharmer

7:52.41

25

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

7:54.55

26

Floris van Santen

Assen;

7:54.72

27

Tulsi Bakrania

Engeland

7:56.02

28

Kerys Baker

Engeland

7:59.22

29

Mart van Cadsand

Wemeldinge

7:59.27

30

Abigal Biggs

Engeland

8:05.31

31

Marius Linde

Denemarken

8:06.29

32

Lukas Scherf

Duitsland

8:12.35

33

Mikhail Gitnik

Engeland

8:13.93

34

Luca Zikoli

Duitsland

8:18.81

35

Merlijn Boneschanker

Midlaren

8:28.78

36

Vivian Laws

Duitsland

9:00.45

37

Koert Velting

IJlst

9:02.34

38

Max Jonkeren

Duitsland

10:40.37

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

9:16.30

2

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

9:23.57

3

Carys Lloyd

Engeland

9:28.03

4

Zeno Levi Winter

Duitsland

9:32.32

5

Jude Du Toit

Engeland

9:43.44

6

Henry Hobbs

Engeland

9:44.84

7

Mackenzie Riley

Engeland

9:45.21

8

Thoma Huitema

Roden

9:45.97

9

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

9:48.31

10

Bobby O'Brien

Engeland

9:48.38

11

Lars Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

9:53.85

12

Astrid Spragg

Engeland

9:58.06

13

Silas Bossong

Duitsland

z.t.

13

Oisin May

Ierland

9:59.07

15

Nicolina Hansen

Zweden

10:02.37

16

Erik Wolfert

Deventer

10:03.22

17

Sebastian Beitzel

Australie

10:06.73

18

Connor MacArthur

Engeland

10:09.22

19

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

10:09.43

20

Joy-Angelique Born

Duitsland

10:13.90

21

Finn O'Brien

Engeland

10:15.07

22

Tristan Hansen

Zweden

10:19.32

23

Fenny Coppelmans

Haren

10:19.42

24

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

10:21.56

25

Daniel Phillips

Engeland

10:22.40

26

Aksel Storm

Denemarken

10:24.38

27

Jessie Munton

Zuid-Afrika

10:25.15

28

Ollie Huelin

Engeland

10:30.15

29

Ellen Phillips

Engeland

10:31.10

30

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen

10:33.59

31

Florence Barnett

Engeland

10:34.20

32

Greta Carey

Engeland

10:35.53

33

Lucy Allsop

Engeland

10:37.42

34

Daan Dijkman

Groningen

10:39.41

35

Millie Coleman

Engeland

10:43.12

36

Struan Shaw

Engeland

10:45.16

37

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

10:49.57

38

Luca Bednarek

Engeland

10:49.58

39

Matthew Horter

Zuid-Afrika

10:50.49

40

Tom Loendersloot

Deventer

10:53.55

41

Elise van Sighem

Breda

10:53.78

42

Florian Lange

Duitsland

10:58.57

43

Ruben Willemsem

Apeldoorn

11:01.34

44

Sem Jalving

Klazienaveen

11:05.73

45

Oliver Gill

Engeland

11:05.97

46

Maurits Blaauwgeers

Dalen

11:10.51

47

Florian Karsten Drent

Haren

11:14.94

48

Jelte ter Weel

Enter

11:28.20

49

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingendam

11:34.13

50

Noor Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

11:43.65

51

Liam Haan

Emmen

11:47.79

52

Corina van der Meer

Monster

12:03.76

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Louis Gentzik

Duitsland

11:55.72

2

Isabel Sharp

Engeland

11:59.79

3

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

12:07.13

4

Bastiaan de Groot

Oldebroek

12:08.87

5

Jelle Boeyen

Belgie

12:16.82

6

Nian Oolders

Scheemda

12:17.66

7

Astrid Sorensen

Denemarken

12:19.72

8

Antoine Quint

Deil

12:20.69

9

Miranda Hellberg

Zweden

12:28.71

10

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

12:29.23

11

Samuel Quiggin

Engeland

12:37.43

12

Stan Smit

Wervershoof

12:45.19

13

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

12:48.08

14

Freya Eccleston

Engeland

12:52.57

15

Cťdric de Jager

Barendrecht

12:52.76

16

Sam Gilbert

Engeland

12:54.03

17

Joshua Jackson

Engeland

12:54.48

18

Peter Bheki Kring Laursen

Denemarken

12:55.73

19

Jente Derksen

Haalderen

12:55.88

20

Oliver Petifer

Engeland

12:56.75

21

Job Weijdema

Tuk

12:58.11

22

Esmeť Ellerman

Emmen

12:58.19

23

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

13:00.00

24

Bryn Lawrence

Engeland

13:01.94

25

Bethany Bennett

Engeland

13:03.60

26

Edward Charles

Engeland

13:06.68

27

Vicolas Aernouts

Belgie

13:11.27

28

Ruud Nagengast

Beilen

13:11.64

29

Dylan Starkey

Engeland

13:14.15

30

Stanley Kent

Engeland

13:17.10

31

Charlie Yardy

Engeland

13:21.85

32

Thomas Craknell

Engeland

13:21.98

33

Danny Turkstra

Beilen

13:26.13

34

Joel Hurt

Engeland

13:28.38

35

Lars Smit

Steenwijk

13:29.36

36

Florence Lissaman

Engeland

13:32.22

37

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

13:32.82

38

Alfred Bunyan

Engeland

13:33.67

39

Hugo Paats

Apeldoorn

13:37.15

40

Niels van der Laan

Hilversum

13:37.59

41

Luke Oldale

Zuid-Afrika

13:42.42

42

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

13:42.69

43

Noah Mikkel Nielsen

Denemarken

13:43.42

44

Rik Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

13:43.73

45

Stephanie Kingston

Engeland

13:45.70

46

Olivers Skrapcis

Latland

13:47.73

47

Bradley Tayler

Engeland

13:53.42

48

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen;

13:53.72

49

Evan Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

13:59.76

50

Alfie Cullender

Engeland

14:01.06

51

Beth Bennett

Engeland

14:04.25

52

Emilian Snakenborg

Appingendam;

14:04.93

53

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

14:10.10

54

Jelle de Vlaam

s-Gravendeel

14:10.44

55

Victor Ronning

Noorwegen

14:10.92

56

Bryan Schiffer

Duitsland

14:15.18

57

Noah Inman

Engeland

14:22.15

58

Jurvin Gonzalez

Aruba

14:23.77

59

Thomas Nisbet

Engeland

14:24.51

60

Tsjisse Weenining

Harkema

14:29.81

61

Loes Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

14:34.37

62

Emily Moreve

Engeland

14:35.72

63

Bauke ter Weel

Enter

14:56.78

64

Digby Llewellyn

Engeland

15:01.20

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Theodor Storm

Denemarken

10:53.67

2

Oscar Chamberlain

Australie

11:11.77

3

Tom Huelin

Engeland

11:20.24

4

Jed Smithson

Engeland

11:20.53

5

Thom van der Werff

Annen

11:22.51

6

Noah Nielsen

Denemarken

11:31.37

7

Christiaan van Rees

Groot-Ammers

11:43.18

8

Elisabeth Ebras

Estland

11:48.11

9

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

11:53.95

10

Martijn Mulder

Epe

11:54.29

11

Ryan Gal

Neede

11:55.17

12

Joe O'Brien

Engeland

11:56.70

13

Laura Sander

Estland

11:59.66

14

Babette van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

12:04.33

15

Ben Marsh

Engeland

12:07.80

16

Lasse Oosterhoff

Thesinge

12:11.38

17

Kenal Sterenborg

Duitsland

12:12.48

18

Thomas Wadsworth

Engeland

12:13.76

19

Luke Goodwill

Engeland

12:15.21

20

Britt de Grave

Tholen

12:16.95

21

William Bancroft

Engeland

12:17.06

22

Jodie Taylor

Engeland

12:19.37

23

Jesper Stiansen

Noorwegen

12:20.37

24

Eilidh Shaw

Engeland

12:22.41

25

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

12:22.81

26

Joris Funken

Assen

12:24.42

27

Ben Bisson

Engeland

12:24.71

28

Samuel van der Meer

Assen

12:25.15

29

Peter Drabble

Engeland

12:25.55

30

Eric Domann

Duitsland

12:25.73

31

Tobias Kool

Purmerend

12:26.94

32

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

12:27.62

33

Luke Harris

Engeland

12:27.85

34

Thijs van der Molen

Peize

12:29.06

35

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden

12:29.15

36

Calum Moir

Engeland

12:29.61

37

Mariam Zeise

Duitsland

12:30.62

38

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

12:32.23

39

Alma Johansson

Zweden

12:33.44

40

Dan Lloyd

Engeland

12:34.50

41

Kyle Jones

Engeland

12:39.21

42

Anton Steinborn

Duitsland

12:40.79

43

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

12:42.58

44

Emil Therkildsen

Denemarken

12:43.04

45

George Amor-Hughes

Engeland

12:44.45

46

Ivar Hoekstra

Assen

12:45.63

47

Sascha White

Engeland

12:45.99

48

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

12:47.76

49

Jannet de Vries

Drachten

12:50.63

50

Jelle Schieven

Zieuwent

12:52.09

51

Matthew Brennan

Engeland

12:55.36

52

Tanja Spath

Duitsland

12:55.58

53

Eleanor Bolton

Engeland

12:57.66

54

Luan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

12:57.85

55

Arlo Garey

Engeland

12:58.42

56

Nele Bach

Duitsland

13:00.18

57

Lisa Metselaar

Hoogeveen

13:08.41

58

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

13:09.70

59

Taylor Evans

Engeland

13:16.79

60

Isla Blain

Engeland

13:22.07

61

Manon Turkstra

Beilen

13:25.21

62

Mika Stoop

Assen

13:25.22

63

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede

13:29.00

64

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

13:49.99

65

Shrish Bakrania

Engeland

13:50.09

66

Stijn Geersing

Groningen

13:59.93

67

Jan Veenhuis

Westwoud

14:03.07

68

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

14:03.73

69

Yorick Kamphuis

Wildervank

14:41.67

70

Rinn Hawkins

Engeland

24:41.67

70

Conrad Haugsted

Denemarken

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.02.UITSLAG.TIJDRIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Casper Ronning

Noorwegen

18:25.58

2

Oliver Soeholm

Denemarken

18:28.53

3

Frank Aron Ragilo

Estland

18:35.42

4

Elmar Abma

Wolvega

18:51.97

5

Jamie Whitcher

Engeland

19:17.89

6

Mathieu Kockelmann

Luxemburg

19:26.74

7

Euan Woodliffe

Engeland

19:39.56

8

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

19:44.23

9

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

19:46.35

10

Marvin Peters

Wehl

19:47.78

11

Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim

Roemenie

19:49.47

12

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

19:56.69

13

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

19:58.33

14

Noah Hobbs

Engeland

20:04.30

15

Riley Blackmore

Engeland

20:04.39

16

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

20:04.47

17

Bjorn Koster

Roden

20:05.19

18

Lewis Dolan

Engeland

20:11.48

19

Ewan Grady

Engeland

20:11.81

20

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

20:13.73

21

BjŲrn Hommes

WSV De Peddelaars

20:22.37

22

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar

20:23.59

23

Halvor Sorbo

Noorwegen

20:26.05

24

Benjamin Gill

Engeland

20:28.57

25

Joseph Smith

Engeland

20:32.93

26

Edward Hopkins

Engeland

20:33.54

27

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

20:40.69

28

Sille Hut

Boelslaan

20:43.58

29

Callum Twelves

Engeland

20:43.93

30

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen

20:45.41

31

Anthony Morris

Engeland

20:50.63

32

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

20:51.55

33

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

20:55.12

34

Tomas-Casimir Niemi

Finland

20:56.67

35

Vlad van Mechelen

Litouwen

21:00.65

36

Joshua Golliker

Engeland

21:02.13

37

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

21:02.16

38

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

21:03.14

39

Jasper Huitema

Roden

21:03.56

40

Marijn Wiskerke

s-Heer-hendrikskinderen

21:09.97

41

Kenay de Moyer

Belgie

21:10.32

42

Jordan Bold

Zuid-Afrika

21:14.91

43

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

21:15.84

44

Cameron Still

Engeland

21:16.21

45

Daniel Grobbelaar

Zuid-Afrika

21:18.06

46

Niali Mc Loughlin

Ierland

21:22.48

47

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

21:22.72

48

Alffie Salmon

Engeland

21:24.79

49

Ben Askey

Engeland

21:25.08

50

Ed Bowley

Engeland

21:26.37

51

Aaron Aus

Estland

21:29.92

52

Lauri Tamm

Estland

21:31.33

53

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

21:33.62

54

Nick Klijn

Leerdam;

21:37.93

55

Elliot Moreve

Engeland

21:38.00

56

Sean Kenneth Walle

Aruba

21:40.43

57

Benjamin Tuchner

Engeland

21:49.02

58

Samuel Nisbet

Engeland

21:55.33

59

Duncan van Norel

Nijverdal

21:58.77

60

Chris Offerein

Meppen

22:01.10

61

Mart Vos

Aalden

22:03.77

62

Reece Fernandes-Jethwa

Engeland

22:07.22

63

Tom Stringer

Engeland

22:12.16

64

Tycho van Gijsel

Axel

22:20.25

65

Caelan Miller

Engeland

22:28.84

66

Nathan Cracknell

Engeland

22:42.10

67

Bo Mayer

Engeland

22:53.91

68

Daan Loendersloot

Deventer

23:04.40

69

Jack Emerson

Engeland

23:21.11

70

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

23:25.52

71

Harry Clarke

Engeland

23:26.36

72

Ross Hooley

Engeland

23:31.88

73

Jack Charlton-Hunt

Engeland

24:26.00

74

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

25:45.04

75

Finlay Pearce

Engeland

28:25.85