††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††RONDE VAN ACHT VAN CHAAM

††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††01 AUGUSTUS 2018†††

 

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNER

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Dumoulin

 

2

Steven Kruijswijk

 

3

Mathieu van der Poel

 

4

Boy van Poppel

 

5

Danny van Poppel

 

6

Maarten van Trijp

 

7

Timo Roosen

 

8

Antwan Tolhoek

 

9

Sam Oomen

 

10

Wout Poels

 

11

Koen de Kort

 

12

SÝren Kragh Andersen

 

13

Stephan Bakker

 

14

Stan Godrie

 

15

Bas Ottevanger

 

16

Wesley van Dyck

 

17

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

 

18

Daan Hoeyberghs

 

19

Matthew Overste

 

20

Daniel Patten

 

21

Jasper de Laat

 

22

Piotr Havik

 

23

Tom Vermeer

 

24

Abe Celi

 

25

Rodrigo Araque Lorente

 

26

Jasper Ockeloen

 

27

Dylan Bouwmans

 

28

Raymond Kreder

 

29

David Dekker

 

30

Reinier Honig

 

31

Jasper Bovenhuis

 

32

Tim Kerkhof

 

33

Peter Schulting

 

34

Robert Bovenhuis

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jaap Kooijman

Bijschrijver

2

Jordi van Loon

Lage Zwaluwe

3

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

4

Alex Molenaar

Bijschrijver

5

Jorn Buning

Bijschrijver

6

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

7

Timo de Jong

Bijschrijver

8

Daan Meijers

Dongen

9

Jasper Bugter

Elden

10

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

11

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

12

Robbie Gevers

Bijschrijver

13

Max Haaksman

Zeist

14

Daaf Koemans

Terheyden

15

Max Hendrikx

Bijschrijver

16

Rick Nobel

Foudgum

17

Mart Muskens

Heesbeen

18

Lars Oreel

Bijschrijver

19

Robin Blummel

Bijschrijver

20

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

21

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort

22

Martijn Veling

Bijschrijver

23

Kevin Kooyman

Zevenhuizen Zh

24

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

25

Eloy Raas

Bijschrijver

26

Bart Dielissen

Bijschrijver

27

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

28

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest

29

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer

30

Pieter Verhoeven

Groningen

31

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

32

Pim van de Klundert

Woensdrecht

33

Jesse Huijbregts

Roosendaal

34

Koen van Dijke

Baarle Nassau

35

Kajetan Albanowski

Bijschrijver

36

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

37

Danny Maas

Bijschrijver

38

Gijs Hendriks

Breda

39

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

40

Bram de Kort

Dongen

41

Guillem Garcia Sabui

Bijschrijver

42

Lars van der Poel

Hoogerheide

43

Julien van Winden

Breda

44

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

45

Bas Sitters

Zegge

46

Alexander Picard

Bijschrijver

47

Jacob Buijk

Bijschrijver

48

Bas Nieuwkoop

Roosendaal

49

Ronan van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

50

Robert Berk

Bijschrijver

51

Rik Nederlof

Breda

52

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

53

Erik Jan Kooiman

Bijschrijver

DNF

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

DNF

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

DNF

Thomas van Bommel

Rotterdam

DNF

Stephan Bouman

Woudenberg

DNF

Floris van den Broek

Chaam

DNF

David van Eerd

Breda

DNF

Sam Errens

Born

DNF

Kevin Haest

Rijsbergen

DNF

Pieter Israel

Kruiningen

DNF

Edward Jansen

Zoetermeer

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven

DNF

Wouter Ruchtie

Utrecht

DNF

Bart Sitters

Zegge

DNF

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

DNF

Rav Schoormans

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rob van der Werf

Bijschrijver

DNF

Marco van Schijndel

Bijschrijver

DNF

Teunis de Peuter

Bijschrijver

DNF

Harm Celi

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Jasper van Mierle

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Roan Konings

Oudenbosch

2

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

3

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

MaleisiŽ

4

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-zundert

5

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

6

Finn Roumen

Stein

7

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

8

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

9

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

10

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

11

Gabriel Melching

Rotterdam

12

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

MaleisiŽ

13

JoŽl Nederveen

Hardinxveld

14

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde

15

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

16

Henryc van Dongen

Ulicoten

17

Niels Boom

Alblasserdam

18

Jaap Roelen

Chaam

19

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

20

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

21

Casper Vos

Heinkenszand

22

Vik Smulders

Loon Op Zand

23

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

24

Bas van Leijsen

Molenschot

25

Gijs Slagter

Lage Zwaluwe

26

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

27

Tijn van Zandbeek

Bijschrijver

28

Joeri van Mook

Oosterhout

29

Djim Pasveer

Tilburg

DNF

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

MaleisiŽ

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Marianne Vos

Bijschrijver

2

Lauretta HANSON

Fern Hill

3

Natalie van Gogh

Bijschrijver

4

Lucy Garner

Bijschrijver

5

Lucinda Brand

Rotterdam

6

Belle de Gast

Utrecht

7

Monique van de Ree

Etten-leur

8

Holly Edmondston

 

9

Marjolein van 't Geloof

Dirksland

10

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

11

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

12

Inez Beijer

Driel

13

Karen Verherstraeten

Tielen B.

14

Viivi PUSKALA

Bijschrijver

15

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

16

Minke Slingerland

Bijschrijver

17

Marieke van Witzenburg

Bijschrijver

18

Berdine Bakker

Bijschrijver

19

Racquel Sheath

 

20

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

21

Lauren Murphy

Bijschrijver

22

CAROLINE Thorvik Olsen

Bijschrijver

23

Jessica Merkens

Utrecht

24

Ellesse Andrews

 

25

Bronwyn Macgregor

Bijschrijver

26

Lindy van Anrooij

Kapelle

27

Michaela Drummond

 

28

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

29

Daniela Tr?kovŠ

 

30

DŤvon Kuijstermans

Oudenbosch

31

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

32

Jeannie BLAKEMORE

Bijschrijver

33

Bryony Botha

 

34

Kirstie James

Auckland

35

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

36

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

37

Kim Banga

Baarle Nassau

DNF

Floor Besteman

Alkmaar

DNF

Suzanne Caron

Made

DNF

Juul Hubert

Den Haag

DNF

Kim Johanna Beatrice Kohlmeyer

Duitslang

DNF

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

DNF

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

DNF

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

DNF

Marjolijn Scholten

Amersfoort

DNF

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

DNF

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

DNF

Ingrid van den Wijngaard

Teteringen

DNF

Morag Wouters

Oosterhout Nb

DNF

Amy Hill

Bijschrijver

DNF

Yasue NAKAHARA

Bijschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Sofie van Rooijen

Driel

2

Femke Gerritse

Bijschrijver

3

Shirin van Anrooij

Kapelle

4

Lisa van Helvoirt

Erp

5

Karen Verdonck

Bijschrijver

6

Silke Smulders

Loon Op Zand

7

Nina Maathuis

Rotterdam

8

Elisa Sernť

Breda

9

Pem Hoefmans

Alphen

10

Anna van Wersch

Tilburg

11

Alysha van Neck

Lukovecek

12

Elodie Kuijper

Tilburg

13

Nena Vollering

Berkel En Rodenrijs

14

Lotte Akkermans

Ossendrecht

15

Stephanie Verhoeven

Etten-leur

16

Elise Uijen

Herpen

DNF

Maud Adriaansen

Dordrecht

DNF

Mirjam Braam

Assen

DNF

Sanne Jongenelen

Steenbergen Nb

DNF

Willemijn Leijten

Alblasserdam

DNF

anouk naalden

Lepelstraat

DNF

Lorraine RŲge

Alphen Aan Den Rijn