†††††††††††††††††††††† †††EUROPEAN JUNIOR CYCLING TOUR ASSEN

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††30 JULI 2018 T/M 04 AUGUSTUS 2018

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Leo Hayter

Engeland

2:16:27

2

Tibo de Mesmaeker

Belgie

z.t.

3

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

2:16:35†††† 0:08

4

Jord Baak

Dronten

z.t.

5

Sam Culverwell

Engeland

z.t.

6

Csongor Fabian

Hongarije

z.t.

7

Kasper Enstad

Noorwegen

z.t.

8

Erikas Sidlauskas

Litouwen

z.t.

9

Mike Vliek

Vriezeveen

z.t.

10

Lars Boven

Reutum

*†† z.t.

11

Lewis Askey

Engeland

z.t.

12

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

z.t.

13

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

z.t.

14

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

z.t.

15

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

z.t.

16

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

z.t.

17

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

z.t.

18

Corey Bale

Engeland

z.t.

19

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

z.t.

20

Finn Hahner

Duitsland

z.t.

21

Angus Hawkins

Engeland

z.t.

22

Friso Jukema

Heeg

z.t.

23

Oran McConville

Engeland

z.t.

24

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

z.t.

25

Ben Selfe

Engeland

z.t.

26

Bendik Gjos

Noorwegen

z.t.

27

Jesse Morsink

Enter

z.t.

28

Martijn Bakker

Norg

z.t.

29

Joseph Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

30

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

z.t.

31

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

z.t.

32

George Sloan

Engeland

z.t.

33

Harry Horsman

Engeland

z.t.

34

Mats Bours

Holsloot

z.t.

35

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

z.t.

36

Luis Burghart

Duitsland

z.t.

37

Tom Porsmouth

Engeland

z.t.

38

Frank Moore

Engeland

z.t.

39

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

z.t.

40

William Beech

Engeland

z.t.

41

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

z.t.

42

Finn Mansfield

Engeland

z.t.

43

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

z.t.

44

Nathan Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

45

Thore Benjamin Ziener

Duitsland

z.t.

46

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

z.t.

47

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

z.t.

48

Aklexi Edwards

Engeland

z.t.

49

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

z.t.

50

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

2:17:35†††† 1:08

51

Luke Kooij

Rijsenhout

2:17:47†††† 1:20

52

Thomas Gloag

Engeland

2:18:15†††† 1:48

53

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn

2:21:21†††† 4:54

54

Casper Polet

Katwijk

z.t.

55

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Kollum

z.t.

56

Cory Andrew Edmondson

Engeland

z.t.

57

De Klerk Jacobs

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

58

Lennart Bult

Zeist

2:21:23†††† 4:56

59

Aaron Stone

Engeland

z.t.

60

Max Blake

Engeland

2:21:26†††† 4:59

61

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

z.t.

62

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

z.t.

63

Nathan Gibson

Engeland

2:26:26†††† 9:59

64

Christian Bright

Engeland

z.t.

65

Will Cooper

Engeland

z.t.

66

Hauke Schwarm

Duitsland

z.t.

67

Alexander Harper

Engeland

z.t.

68

Hidde de Lange

Hardegarijp

z.t.

69

Justus Jehn

Duitsland

z.t.

70

David Norman

Engeland

z.t.

71

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

z.t.

72

Erben van Meer

Nispen

z.t.

73

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

z.t.

74

Sjouke Veenstra

Surhuizum

z.t.

75

Hein Jalving

Ter Apel

z.t.

76

Pol Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

77

Johandre Marx

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

78

James Lycett

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

79

Siphiwe Mbatha

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

80

Njabulo Mdhluli

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

81

Jacques Bredenkamp

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

82

Philipp Grote

Duitsland

z.t.

83

Julius Fritz

Duitsland

z.t.

84

Liam Hnaks

Engeland

z.t.

85

Ethan Wilmot

Engeland

z.t.

86

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

z.t.

87

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand

z.t.

88

Thomas Clarke

Engeland

z.t.

89

Jamie Dene

Engeland

z.t.

90

Jack Parrish

Engeland

z.t.

91

Fraser Ayears

Engeland

z.t.

92

James Alexander

Engeland

z.t.

93

Leuan Woods

Engeland

z.t.

94

Jamieson Blain

Engeland

z.t.

95

Joeri Fledderus

Nieuw-Amsterdam

2:31:26††† 14:59

96

Cameron Tappin

Engeland

z.t.

97

Cornee Jansen

Lelystad

z.t.

98

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork

2:41:26††† 24:59

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

1:56:46

2

Gustav Wang

Denemarken

z.t.

3

Kieran Riley

Engeland

z.t.

4

Joe Kiely

Engeland

z.t.

5

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

z.t.

6

Sven Timmermans

Twello

z.t.

7

Cal Gorvy

Engeland

z.t.

8

Frederik Sorensen

Denemarken

z.t.

9

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

z.t.

10

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

*†† z.t.

11

Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

12

Joshua Giddings

Engeland

z.t.

13

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

z.t.

14

Thomas Lakema

Venhuizen

z.t.

15

Fabrice De Veirman

Belgie

z.t.

16

Pim Funken

Assen

z.t.

17

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

z.t.

18

Lars Stienstra

Ysbrechtum

z.t.

19

Frederick Newman

Engeland

z.t.

20

Joop van den Heuvel

Drunen

z.t.

21

Tibor Del Grosso

Eelde

1:58:15†††† 1:29

22

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

1:59:30†††† 2:44

23

Cedric Stein

Duitsland

1:59:35†††† 2:49

24

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

2:00:21†††† 3:35

25

Mike Soenkelink

Nijverdal

2:01:58†††† 5:12

26

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

z.t.

27

Rahul Fortescue Talwar

Engeland

2:02:02†††† 5:16

28

Josh Ballinger

Engeland

z.t.

29

Oscar Clark

Engeland

z.t.

30

Job Boontjes

Gieten

z.t.

31

Anders Fevang

Noorwegen

z.t.

32

Alexander Dale

Engeland

z.t.

33

Wanja Russenberger

Zwitserland

2:02:06†††† 5:20

34

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

z.t.

35

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

z.t.

36

Harry Jones

Australie

z.t.

37

Bence Meszaros

Hongarije

2:02:12†††† 5:26

38

Black, Matty

Rl360

2:03:57†††† 7:11

39

Aidan Lawrence

Engeland

2:05:05†††† 8:19

40

Joshua Krozendijk

Aruba

z.t.

41

Elliot Tappin

Engeland

2:05:44†††† 8:58

42

Noah BŲker

Duitsland

2:10:44††† 13:58

43

Sam Nanopoulos

Engeland

z.t.

44

Bevan Smith

Engeland

z.t.

45

Zalan Fabian

Hongarije

z.t.

46

Toby Hackbarth

Duitsland

z.t.

47

Lukas Vanderlinden

Belgie

z.t.

48

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

z.t.

49

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

z.t.

50

Felix Hollenbery

Engeland

z.t.

51

Biki Goedschalk

den Haag

z.t.

52

Joseph Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

53

Benjamin Trojand

Duitsland

z.t.

54

Callum Biggs

Engeland

z.t.

55

Archie Sloan

Engeland

z.t.

56

Stanley Platts

Engeland

z.t.

57

Isaac Warington

Engeland

z.t.

58

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

z.t.

59

Pit Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

60

Max Edgington

Engeland

z.t.

61

Warren Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

62

Jason Bruinties

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

63

Olivier de Weerd

Kampen

z.t.

64

Matthew Baptista

Engeland

z.t.

65

Luuk Verbruggen

Deventer

z.t.

66

Gaurav Meher

Engeland

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

1:56:45

2

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

z.t.

3

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

z.t.

4

Frederik Eringso

Denemarken

z.t.

5

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

z.t.

6

Samuel Freeman

Engeland

z.t.

7

Jasper Levi Pahlke

Duitsland

z.t.

8

Euan Macleod

Engeland

z.t.

9

Ritchie Selfe

Engeland

z.t.

10

Oskar Myrestoel Johansson

Noorwegen

*†† z.t.

11

Mike Schuch

Leek

z.t.

12

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

z.t.

13

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

z.t.

14

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

z.t.

15

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

z.t.

16

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen

z.t.

17

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

z.t.

18

Mathew Kingston

Engeland

z.t.

19

Max Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

20

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

z.t.

21

Jack Rootkin-Gray

Engeland

z.t.

22

Bran Leerkes

Twello

z.t.

23

Lande Huenders

Almere

z.t.

24

Archie Peet

Engeland

z.t.

25

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

z.t.

26

Daniel Prien

Duitsland

z.t.

27

Hannes Anders

Duitsland

z.t.

28

George Wood

Engeland

z.t.

29

Niels van der Gracht

Annen

z.t.

30

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

z.t.

31

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

z.t.

32

Magnus Sorbo

Noorwegen

z.t.

33

Thomas Day

Engeland

z.t.

34

Sam Naberman

Genemuiden

z.t.

35

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

z.t.

36

Thomas Bosman

Driel

1:56:59†††† 0:14

37

Sacha Telschow

Duitsland

1:57:52†††† 1:07

38

Emile Alexander

Engeland

1:58:00†††† 1:15

39

Luis Carl Jorgensen

Denemarken

1:58:12†††† 1:27

40

Mark de Groot

Hoeven

1:56:45†††† 0:00

41

Beau van Izeloo

Dordrecht

1:58:55†††† 2:10

42

Lukas Vernerson

Denemarken

1:59:00†††† 2:15

43

Fellix Hegreberg

Noorwegen

1:59:29†††† 2:44

44

Travis Stedma

Zuid-Afrika

1:59:38†††† 2:53

45

Andres Toft Nielsen

Denemarken

2:01:50†††† 5:05

46

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

2:02:01†††† 5:16

47

Johan Veenstra

Augustinusga

z.t.

48

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

2:02:03†††5:18

49

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

z.t.

50

Charles Rollins

Engeland

z.t.

51

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

52

Charlie Marshall

Engeland

z.t.

53

Dovydas Luksas

Litouwen

z.t.

54

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

2:02:07†††† 5:22

55

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

2:02:18†††† 5:33

56

Arthur Boulton

Engeland

2:03:23†††† 6:38

57

James Lloyd

Engeland

2:03:30†††† 6:45

58

Dean Gregson

Zuid-Afrika

2:05:03†††† 8:18

59

Harrison Powell

Engeland

2:10:03††† 13:18

60

George Pittock

Engeland

z.t.

61

Rizwan Hameed

Engeland

z.t.

62

Aidan Kerrigan

Engeland

z.t.

63

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

z.t.

64

Matthew Day

Engeland

z.t.

65

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

z.t.

66

Jappie Veenstra

Surhuizum

z.t.

67

Aphiwe Msimang

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

68

Matthew Opperman

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

69

Oliver Partner

Engeland

z.t.

70

Jonathan Bouwer

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Silje Mathisen

Noorwegen

1:49:43

2

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

z.t.

3

Akvile Gedraityte

Litouwen

z.t.

4

Amalie Lutro

Noorwegen

z.t.

5

Julia Borgstrom

Zweden

z.t.

6

Kim Baptista

Engeland

z.t.

7

Time Rombouts

Belgie

z.t.

8

Berit Huiting

Rolde

z.t.

9

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

z.t.

10

Gaby Gieskens

Den Haag

*†† z.t.

11

Holly Hoy

Engeland

z.t.

12

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede ExlŽrmond

z.t.

13

Paulina Patinskaite

Litouwen

z.t.

14

Poppy Wildman

Engeland

z.t.

15

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

z.t.

16

Josephine Griffin

Engeland

z.t.

17

Rose Kloese

Emmen

z.t.

18

Katie Scott

Engeland

z.t.

19

Martine Gjos

Noorwegen

z.t.

20

Mari Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

z.t.

21

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

1:49:49

22

Lauren Higham

Engeland

z.t.

23

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

z.t.

24

Marlies Vos

Aalden

z.t.

25

Elise Marie Olsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

26

Xan Crees

Engeland

z.t.

27

Marisa Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

z.t.

28

Hennie Rosalie Engebretsen

Noorwegen

z.t.

29

Emily Bridson

Engeland

1:49:53

30

Abbie Manley

Engeland

z.t.

31

Connie Hayes

Engeland

z.t.

32

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

z.t.

33

Lisette Schoon

Best

z.t.

34

Roos Markus

Amstelveen

z.t.

35

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

1:49:57

36

Dina Scavone

Belgie

z.t.

37

Anthea Vensteenkiste

Belgie

z.t.

38

Nathalie Midrsveen

Noorwegen

z.t.

39

Pernille Larsen Feldmann

Noorwegen

z.t.

40

Maike van der Duin

Assen

1:50:01

41

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

1:53:26

42

Nathalie Elzinga

de Westereen

z.t.

43

Dovile Jonikaite

Litouwen

1:53:28

44

JuliŽr Eickhof

Apeldoorn

z.t.

45

India Gloag

Engeland

z.t.

46

Louise Lameire

Belgie

1:53:32

47

Judith Stolze

de Lier

1:58:32

48

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

z.t.

49

Noa de Haan

Nijkerk

z.t.

50

Farah Duym

Belgie

z.t.

51

Amber Aernouts

Belgie

z.t.

52

Connie Stevens

Engeland

z.t.

53

Hedda Kristiansen

Noorwegen

z.t.

54

Courtney Munro

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

55

Enya Heidema

Veendam

z.t.

56

Tusnelda Svanholmer

Denemarken

z.t.

57

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

z.t.

58

Elena Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

59

Lois Timmer

Drachten

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

1

Elunes King

Engeland

1:49:44

2

Nora Tveit

Noorwegen

z.t.

3

Maddie Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

4

Ida Johansson

Zweden

z.t.

5

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

z.t.

6

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

z.t.

7

Gloria van Mechelen

Litouwen

z.t.

8

Tuva Byberg

Noorwegen

z.t.

9

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

z.t.

10

Trille Reichel

Denemarken

*†† z.t.

11

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

z.t.

12

Chante Olivier

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

13

Tuva Richter

Zweden

z.t.

14

Anna Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

15

Mickey Nijkmap

Zwolle

z.t.

16

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

z.t.

17

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

z.t.

18

Karlijn Koops

Elim

z.t.

19

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

z.t.

20

Ellen Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

21

Charlotte McGreevy

Engeland

z.t.

22

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

z.t.

23

Chloe Bateson

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

24

Sophie Lewis

Engeland

z.t.

25

Danielle Quint

Deil

z.t.

26

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

z.t.

27

Sophhia Zwaan

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

28

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

z.t.

29

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

z.t.

30

Iona Moir

Engeland

z.t.

31

Orlana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

z.t.

32

Iris Offerein

Meppen

z.t.

33

Norah Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

34

Sophie Tierolf

Belgie

z.t.

35

Kimberly Boven

Reutum

z.t.

36

Carolien de Bruin

Zuidbroek

z.t.

37

Petra Welmers

Dronten

z.t.

38

Kinga Ingram

Engeland

1:53:23

39

Marie-Louise Kerpa

Duitsland

1:53:27

40

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

z.t.

41

Danielle Parker

Engeland

z.t.

42

Lotta Mansfield

Engeland

z.t.

43

Marla Sigmund

Duitsland

z.t.

44

Rosanne van Rees

Groot-Ammers

1:53:32

45

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

1:53:36

46

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

1:58:36

47

Emma Finucane

Engeland

z.t.

48

Rosie Finucane

Engeland

z.t.

49

Ella Coleman

Engeland

z.t.

50

Poppy Pattinson

Engeland

z.t.

51

Caoimhe May

Ierland

z.t.

52

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

z.t.

53

Bethany Spencer

Engeland

z.t.

54

Bethany Barnett

Engeland

z.t.

55

Amy Cantelo

Engeland

z.t.

56

Rachel Earnhaw

Engeland

z.t.

57

Fanny WennerstrŲm Grandquist

Zweden

z.t.

58

Jennie Olsson

Zweden

z.t.

59

Tilde Helgelin

Zweden

z.t.

60

Klara Svensson

Zweden

z.t.

61

Indy van Os

Angeren

z.t.

62

Ella Baker

Engeland

z.t.

63

Lis Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

64

Taylor Munro

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

65

Ainsli de Beer

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

66

Elvira Helberg

Zweden

z.t.

67

Nadja Reichel

Denemarken

z.t.

68

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

z.t.

69

Fleur de Veirman

Belgie

z.t.

70

Emke de Keyser

Belgie

z.t.

71

Fien de Wispelaere

Belgie

z.t.

72

Rikkie Enstad

Noorwegen

2:03:36

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole van Sighem

Breda;

17:45

2

Jet Du Toit

Engeland

17:47

3

Jil Koot

Rotterdam;

17:48

4

Jacob Harrison

Engeland

z.t.

5

Austin Riley

Engeland

z.t.6

6

Katie Allsop

Engeland

.t.

7

Pien Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

8

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

z.t.

9

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

z.t.

10

Finn Wuisman

Spijkenisse

z.t.

11

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

z.t.

12

Charlotte Lissaman

Engeland

z.t.

13

Frida Mia Ragilo

Estland

z.t.

14

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

z.t.

15

Jens Smit

Steenwijk

z.t.

16

Edward Kent

Engeland

z.t.

17

Thom Berends

Westerbork

z.t.

18

Olivier van Santen

Assen

z.t.

19

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

18:02

20

Alexander Goodwill

Engeland

19:06

21

Sofia Bednarek

Engeland

19:10

22

Leo Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

23

Sil Wegdam

Dalen

19:37

24

Jochem ter Weel

Enter

19:39

25

Marly Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

19:48

26

Eloise Helene Drent

Haren

19:51

27

Millie Baptista

Engeland

20:14

28

Nout Thijssen

Dalen

20:41

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anna Lloyd

Engeland

16:27

2

Noah White

Engeland

z.t.

3

Max Lundy

Australie

z.t.

4

Hendy Harrison

Engeland

z.t.

5

Adne Cappon

Raalte

z.t.

6

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

z.t.

7

Ayden de Jong

Zoetermeer

16:31

8

Asa de Keijzer

Zuidland

16:32

9

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

z.t.

10

Fraser MacArthur

Engeland

16:35

11

Isabelle Gentzik

Duitsland

16:37

12

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

17:06

13

Julia Braam

Assen

17:20

14

Alexander Campbell

Engeland

17:23

15

Myles Bradley

Engeland

z.t.

16

Lauren Charles

Engeland

17:38

17

Astrid Elise Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

z.t.

18

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

18:08

19

Ruby Isaac

Engeland

z.t.

20

Noah Smith

Engeland

18:11

21

Fine Hess

Duitsland

19:27

22

Emma Sophie Nielsen

Denemarken

21:53

23

Anne Freij

Hellevoetsluis

26:53:00

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

George Cooper

Sherwood Pines Cycle

21:38

2

Pascal Cutler

Amsterdam

z.t.

3

Thomas Brennan

Engeland

z.t.

4

Lenny Karstedt

Duitsland

z.t.

5

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar

z.t.

6

Victor Kroebergen

Ede

z.t.

7

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

z.t.

8

Abma, Maureen

WV De Driehoek

z.t.

9

Rocco Schumacher

Engeland

z.t.

10

Ellie Montagu

Engeland

z.t.

11

Daniel Thompson

Engeland

z.t.

12

Alleleijn, Judith

TWC Maaslandster Zui

z.t.

13

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

z.t.

14

Moes, NoÔ

TWC Pijnenburg

z.t.

15

Leon Atkins

Engeland

z.t.

16

Max Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

17

Mart van Cadsand

Wemeldinge

z.t.

18

Tulsi Bakrania

Engeland

z.t.

19

Jody Mills

Engeland

z.t.

20

Kai Minck

Scharmer

z.t.

21

Megan Loyd

Engeland

z.t.

22

Lukas Scherf

Duitsland

z.t.

23

Floris van Santen

Assen;

z.t.

24

Marius Linde

Denemarken

21:47†††† 0:09

25

Evi de Jonge

s-Gravendeel

z.t.

26

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar

21:49†††† 0:11

27

Mikhail Gitnik

Engeland

21:52†††† 0:14

28

Konstantin Ehm

Duitsland

22:30†††† 0:52

29

Abigal Biggs

Engeland

22:38†††† 1:00

30

Pettifer, Charlie

Poole Wheelers

22:55†††† 1:17

31

Luca Zikoli

Duitsland

22:57†††† 1:19

32

van der Laan, Lars

GWC de Adelaar

23:35†††† 1:57

33

Blackburn, Arabella

Deeside Thistle

24:14†††† 2:36

34

Kerys Baker

Engeland

25:33†††† 3:55

35

Max Jonkeren

Duitsland

26:23†††† 4:45

36

Koert Velting

IJlst

z.t.

37

Vivian Laws

Duitsland

26:29†††† 4:51

38

Merlijn Boneschanker

Midlaren

31:29†††† 9:5

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thoma Huitema

Roden

26:41:00

2

Carys Lloyd

Engeland

z.t.

3

Bobby O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

4

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

z.t.

5

Silas Bossong

Duitsland

z.t.

6

Jude Du Toit

Engeland

z.t.

7

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

z.t.

8

Fenny Coppelmans

Haren

z.t.

9

Nicolina Hansen

Zweden

z.t.

10

Henry Hobbs

Engeland

z.t.

11

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

z.t.

12

Connor MacArthur

Engeland

z.t.

13

Tristan Hansen

Zweden

z.t.

14

Lars Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

15

Mackenzie Riley

Engeland

z.t.

16

Sebastian Beitzel

Australie

z.t.

17

Astrid Spragg

Engeland

z.t.

18

Finn O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

19

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

z.t.

20

Luca Bednarek

Engeland

z.t.

21

Oisin May

Ierland

27:25†††† 0:44

22

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

z.t.

23

Millie Coleman

Engeland

27:36†††† 0:55

24

Ellen Phillips

Engeland

z.t.

25

Daan Dijkman

Groningen

z.t.

26

Daniel Phillips

Engeland

z.t.

27

Struan Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

28

Florence Barnett

Engeland

z.t.

29

Noor Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

30

Sem Jalving

Klazienaveen

z.t.

31

Maurits Blaauwgeers

Dalen

z.t.

32

Matthew Horter

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

33

Zeno Levi Winter

Duitsland

z.t.

34

Elise van Sighem

Breda

z.t.

35

Ollie Huelin

Engeland

z.t.

36

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

z.t.

37

Jessie Munton

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

38

Ruben Willemsem

Apeldoorn

z.t.

39

Tom Loendersloot

Deventer

z.t.

40

Jelte ter Weel

Enter

z.t.

41

Joy-Angelique Born

Duitsland

z.t.

42

Lucy Allsop

Engeland

z.t.

43

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingendam

z.t.

44

Liam Haan

Emmen

z.t.

45

Erik Wolfert

Deventer

z.t.

46

Florian Karsten Drent

Haren

29:01†††† 2:20

47

Florian Lange

Duitsland

z.t.

48

Corina van der Meer

Monster

31:32†††† 4:51

49

Oliver Gill

Engeland

34:36†††† 7:55

50

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen

36:40†††† 9:59

51

Greta Carey

Engeland

37:56††† 11:15

52

Aksel Storm

Denemarken

42:56††† 16:15

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Louis Gentzik

Duitsland

34:21:00

2

Nian Oolders

Scheemda

z.t.

3

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

z.t.

4

Antoine Quint

Deil

z.t.

5

Stanley Kent

Engeland

z.t.

6

Jente Derksen

Haalderen

z.t.

7

Job Weijdema

Tuk

z.t.

8

Ruud Nagengast

Beilen

z.t.

9

Isabel Sharp

Engeland

z.t.

10

Bryn Lawrence

Engeland

z.t.

11

Dylan Starkey

Engeland

z.t.

12

Niels van der Laan

Hilversum

z.t.

13

Peter Bheki Kring Laursen

Denemarken

z.t.

14

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

z.t.

15

Astrid Sorensen

Denemarken

z.t.

16

Stan Smit

Wervershoof

z.t. 17

17

Tsjisse Weenining

Harkema

z.t.

18

Vicolas Aernouts

Belgie

z.t.

19

Cťdric de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

20

Samuel Quiggin

Engeland

z.t.

21

Noah Inman

Engeland

z.t.

22

Bethany Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

23

Jelle de Vlaam

s-Gravendeel

z.t.

24

Oliver Petifer

Engeland

z.t.

25

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

z.t.

26

Joshua Jackson

Engeland

z.t.

27

Miranda Hellberg

Zweden

z.t.

28

Danny Turkstra

Beilen

z.t.

29

Stephanie Kingston

Engeland

z.t.

30

Florence Lissaman

Engeland

z.t.

31

Jelle Boeyen

Belgie

z.t.

32

Edward Charles

Engeland

z.t.

33

Joel Hurt

Engeland

z.t.

34

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

z.t.

35

Hugo Paats

Apeldoorn

z.t.

36

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen;

z.t.

37

Olivers Skrapcis

Latland

z.t.

38

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

z.t.

39

Bastiaan de Groot

Oldebroek

z.t.

40

Sam Gilbert

Engeland

z.t.

41

Rik Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

z.t.

42

Esmeť Ellerman

Emmen

z.t.

43

Charlie Yardy

Engeland

z.t.

44

Alfie Cullender

Engeland

z.t.

45

Thomas Craknell

Engeland

z.t.

46

Alfred Bunyan

Engeland

z.t.

47

Lars Smit

Steenwijk

z.t.

48

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

34:43:00

49

Noah Mikkel Nielsen

Denemarken

35:41:00

50

Freya Eccleston

Engeland

35:42:00

51

Beth Bennett

Engeland

z.t.

52

Digby Llewellyn

Engeland

z.t.

53

Bradley Tayler

Engeland

36:02:00

54

Loes Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

36:04:00

55

Bauke ter Weel

Enter

36:28:00

56

Luke Oldale

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

57

Emily Moreve

Engeland

36:38:00

58

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

z.t.

59

Thomas Nisbet

Engeland

38:05:00

60

Evan Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

40:03:00

61

Bryan Schiffer

Duitsland

z.t.

62

Victor Ronning

Noorwegen

40:06:00

63

Jurvin Gonzalez

Aruba

41:02:00

64

Emilian Snakenborg

Appingendam;

41:04:00

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Theodor Storm

Denemarken

42:15:00

2

Jed Smithson

Engeland

z.t.

3

Jesper Stiansen

Noorwegen

z.t.

4

Oscar Chamberlain

Australie

z.t.

5

Luke Harris

Engeland

z.t.

6

Thom van der Werff

Annen

z.t.

7

Laura Sander

Estland

z.t.

8

Christiaan van Rees

Groot-Ammers

z.t.

9

Eilidh Shaw

Engeland

z.t.

10

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

z.t.

11

Eric Domann

Duitsland

z.t.

12

Tom Huelin

Engeland

z.t.

13

Joe O'Brien

Engeland

z.t.

14

Thomas Wadsworth

Engeland

z.t.

15

Dan Lloyd

Engeland

z.t.

16

Shrish Bakrania

Engeland

z.t.

17

Ben Bisson

Engeland

z.t.

18

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

z.t.

19

Martijn Mulder

Epe

z.t.

20

Kenal Sterenborg

Duitsland

z.t.

21

Matthew Brennan

Engeland

z.t.

22

Kyle Jones

Engeland

z.t.

23

Noah Nielsen

Denemarken

z.t.

24

Eleanor Bolton

Engeland

z.t.

25

Jodie Taylor

Engeland

z.t.

26

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

27

Alma Johansson

Zweden

z.t.

28

Ivar Hoekstra

Assen

z.t.

29

Luke Goodwill

Engeland

z.t.

30

Samuel van der Meer

Assen

z.t.

31

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden

z.t.

32

William Bancroft

Engeland

z.t.

33

Britt de Grave

Tholen

z.t.

34

Calum Moir

Engeland

z.t.

35

George Amor-Hughes

Engeland

z.t.

36

Jelle Schieven

Zieuwent

z.t.

37

Mariam Zeise

Duitsland

z.t.

38

Thijs van der Molen

Peize

z.t.

39

Peter Drabble

Engeland

z.t.

40

Luan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

z.t.

41

Lisa Metselaar

Hoogeveen

z.t.

42

Manon Turkstra

Beilen

z.t.

43

Ben Marsh

Engeland

z.t.

44

Jan Veenhuis

Westwoud

z.t.

45

Isla Blain

Engeland

z.t.

46

Emil Therkildsen

Denemarken

z.t.

47

Ryan Gal

Neede

z.t.

48

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

z.t.

49

Mika Stoop

Assen

z.t.

50

Nele Bach

Duitsland

z.t.

51

Joris Funken

Assen

z.t.

52

Jannet de Vries

Drachten

z.t.

53

Stijn Geersing

Groningen

z.t.

54

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

z.t.

55

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

z.t.

56

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

z.t.

57

Anton Steinborn

Duitsland

z.t.

58

Taylor Evans

Engeland

z.t.

59

Yorick Kamphuis

Wildervank

z.t.

60

Tobias Kool

Purmerend

z.t.

61

Babette van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

z.t.

62

Tanja Spath

Duitsland

z.t.

63

Conrad Haugsted

Denemarken

z.t.

64

Elisabeth Ebras

Estland

z.t.

65

Arlo Garey

Engeland

z.t.

66

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

z.t.

67

Sascha White

Engeland

z.t.

68

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede

42:51†††† 0:36

69

Lasse Oosterhoff

Thesinge

47:51†††† 5:36

70

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

z.t.

71

Rinn Hawkins

Engeland

52:51††† 10:36

 

 

 

 

 

2018.08.01.KLASSIEKER.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Frank Aron Ragilo

Estland

43:17:00

2

Oliver Soeholm

Denemarken

z.t.

3

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

z.t.

4

Euan Woodliffe

Engeland

z.t.

5

Jasper Huitema

Roden

z.t.

6

Caelan Miller

Engeland

z.t.

7

Vlad van Mechelen

Litouwen

z.t.

8

BjŲrn Hommes

WSV De Peddelaars

z.t.

9

Lauri Tamm

Estland

z.t.

10

Marvin Peters

Wehl

*†† z.t.

11

Aaron Aus

Estland

z.t.

12

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

z.t.

13

Jamie Whitcher

Engeland

z.t.

14

Elmar Abma

Wolvega

z.t.

15

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

z.t.

16

Mathieu Kockelmann

Luxemburg

z.t.

17

Kenay de Moyer

Belgie

43:22:00

18

Edward Hopkins

Engeland

z.t.

19

Niali Mc Loughlin

Ierland

z.t.

20

Ewan Grady

Engeland

z.t.

21

Tomas-Casimir Niemi

Finland

z.t.

22

Ben Askey

Engeland

z.t.

23

Casper Ronning

Noorwegen

z.t.

24

Noah Hobbs

Engeland

z.t.

25

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond

z.t.

26

Riley Blackmore

Engeland

z.t.

27

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

z.t.

28

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

z.t.

29

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen

z.t.

30

Halvor Sorbo

Noorwegen

z.t.

31

Sean Kenneth Walle

Aruba

z.t.

32

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

z.t.

33

Jordan Bold

Zuid-Afrika

z.t.

34

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

z.t.

35

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

z.t.

36

Elliot Moreve

Engeland

z.t.

37

Cameron Still

Engeland

z.t.

38

Alffie Salmon

Engeland

z.t.

39

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

z.t.

40

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

z.t.

41

Benjamin Tuchner

Engeland

z.t.

42

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

z.t.

43

Joseph Smith

Engeland

z.t.

44

Duncan van Norel

Nijverdal

z.t.

45

Mart Vos

Aalden

z.t.

46

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

z.t.

47

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

z.t.

48

Chris Offerein

Meppen

z.t.

49

Bjorn Koster

Roden

43:45:00

50

Daniel Grobbelaar

Zuid-Afrika

43:53:00

51

Sille Hut

Boelslaan

43:55:00

52

Lewis Dolan

Engeland

z.t.

53

Samuel Nisbet

Engeland

z.t.

54

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht

44:08:00

55

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar

43:22:00

56

Nick Klijn

Leerdam;

z.t.

57

Joshua Golliker

Engeland

44:37:00

58

Nathan Cracknell

Engeland

44:42:00

59

Finlay Pearce

Engeland

45:00:00

60

Ross Hooley

Engeland

z.t.

61

Ed Bowley

Engeland

z.t.

62

Tycho van Gijsel

Axel

45:03:00

63

Tom Stringer

Engeland

43:22:00

64

Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim

Roemenie

z.t.

65

Benjamin Gill

Engeland

48:22:00

66

Anthony Morris

Engeland

z.t.

67

Bo Mayer

Engeland

z.t.

68

Daan Loendersloot

Deventer

z.t.

69

Callum Twelves

Engeland

z.t.

70

Jack Charlton-Hunt

Engeland

z.t.

71

Marijn Wiskerke

s-Heer-hendrikskinderen

z.t.

72

Jack Emerson

Engeland

z.t.

73

Reece Fernandes-Jethwa

Engeland

z.t.

74

Mick Nijveld

Nijverdal

z.t.

75

Harry Clarke

Engeland

z.t.