††††††††††††††††††††††† RONDE VAN SURHUISTERVEEN

†††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††30 JULI 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Geraint Thomas

 

2

Tom Dumoulin

 

3

Bauke Mollema

 

4

Wim Stroetinga

 

5

Danny van Poppel

 

6

Tom-Jelte Slagter

 

7

Taco van der Hoorn

 

8

Jesper Asselman

 

9

Rick Ottema

 

10

Hartthijs de Vries

 

11

Rick van Breda

 

12

Maik van der Heijden

 

13

Bert-Jan Lindeman

 

14

Peter Schulting

 

15

Andries Weening

 

16

Jorrit Bergsma

 

17

Gary Hekman

 

18

Joey van Rhee

 

19

Jasper Bovenhuis

 

20

Robert Bovenhuis

 

21

Patrick van der Duin

 

22

Stef Krul

 

23

Danny van der Tuuk

 

24

Twan Brusselman

 

25

Frank Vreugdenhil

 

26

Arjan Stroetinga

 

27

Tijmen Eising

 

28

Luke Rowe

 

29

Martijn Tusveld

 

30

Henk Bos

 

DNF

Laurens ten Dam

 

DNF

Ramon Sinkeldam

 

DNF

Renť Hooghiemster

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

2

Chiel Breukelman

Bijschrijver

3

Martijn Dijkstra

De Knipe

4

Adrie Lindeman

Assen

5

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen

6

Harry Sweering

Sneek

7

Arjan Hofman

Bijschrijver

8

Taeke Oppewal

Sneek

9

Chiel Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

10

Ronald Kruijer

Donkerbroek

11

Marco Doets

Bijschrijver

12

Alexander Konijn

Bijschrijver

13

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

14

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk

15

Pim Cazemier

Den Horn

16

Bram Verweij

Haren Gn

17

Aden Paterson

Assen

18

Mark Prinsen

Heerenveen

19

Adriaan Botma

Driezum

20

Marco van der Tuin

Groningen

21

Bas Bosma

Meppel

22

Jan Terpstra

Drachten

23

Mats Mellema

Groningen

24

Daniel Elzinga

Opende

25

Quinten Veling

Bijschrijver

26

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl

27

Jasper Plender

Bijschrijver

28

Vladi Riha

Bremen (dld)

29

Robbert Mekelenkamp

Oostwold

30

Coen Rijpma

Wolvega

31

Sent Tissingh

Groningen

32

Ruben Hoekstra

Heerenveen

33

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

34

Johm Kamna

Bijschrijver

35

Jesper Koen

De Knipe

36

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren

37

Olaf Potze

Aduard

38

Ruben Marinus

Zwagerbosch

39

Martin Bruining

Sneek

40

Tsjerk Rozema

Groningen

41

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

42

Sjoerd van Aalzum

Scharnegoutum

43

Joakim Zuidema

Dokkum

DNF

Wessel Coppelmans

Bijschrijver

DNF

Sven Nijzingh

Bijschrijver

DNF

Maurits Buist

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bart Barkhuis

Bijschrijver

DNF

Marc de Bruin

Bijschrijver

DNF

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

DNF

Martijn Ettema

Bolsward

DNF

Binne-Pier de Haan

Oudega

DNF

Gudo Hartog

Groningen

DNF

RaphaŽl KOCKELMANN

Luxemburg

DNF

Dion Koot

Steggerda

DNF

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden

DNF

Ruben Offringa

Groningen

DNF

Barry Porsius

Lelystad

DNF

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

DNF

Gerard Wijma

Surhuisterveen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Anouska Koster

De Westereen

2

Evy Kuijpers

Bijschrijver

3

Racquel Sheeth

 

4

Ellesse Andrews

 

5

Nina Kessler

Bijschrijver

6

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

7

Ilona Hoeksma

Heerenveen

8

Marthe Roose

Enumatil

9

Danique Braam

Veenwouden

10

Nina Buijsman

Bovenkarspel

11

Carolin Schiff

Bremen

12

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

13

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

14

Loes Adegeest

Enschede

15

Nienke Smit

Zuidwolde Dr

16

Kirstie James

Auckland

17

Bryony Botha

 

18

Daniela Trckova

TsjechiŽ

19

Michaela Drummond

 

20

Aniek Sikma

Buitenpost

DNF

Manon Bakker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Maaike Boogaard

Zwaag

DNF

Rushlee Buchanan

 

DNF

Holly Edmondson

 

DNF

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

DNF

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel

DNF

Ingrid Schulting

Lemele