RONDE VAN DUIZEL

                                                 30 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Lemele

2

Marco Doets

Bijschrijver

3

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

4

Twan Brusselman

Helmond

5

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

6

Max Hendrikx

Hapert

7

Ivar Slik

Bergen Nh

8

Raymond Kreder

Bijschrijver

9

Hans Dekkers

Ijzendijke

10

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

11

Wim Wittenberg

Herveld

12

Rick Ottema

Muntendam

13

Benjamin Sydlik

Wassenberg

14

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

15

Jasper Bugter

Elden

16

Arne Peters

Beekbergen

17

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

18

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen

19

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden

20

Daniël Langereis

Delft

21

Pieter van Oirschot

Best

22

Mark Olieman

Leende

23

Tom Vermeer

Merksplas

24

Gerwin Coljé

Snelrewaard

25

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-kessel

26

Steven Willemsen

Groningen

27

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

28

Ronan van Zandbeek

Schijndel

29

Hakim Verbeure

Brugge

30

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

31

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

32

Jordi van Loon

Lage Zwaluwe

33

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel

34

Nick Stöpler

Woerden

DNF

Paul Dekkers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Chiel Schulten

Bijschrijver

DNF

Luuk van Helden

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stephan Bakker

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bouwe Boonstra

Bijschrijver

DNF

Stefan Hubers

Bijschrijver

DNF

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

DNF

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

DNF

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

DNF

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

DNF

Patrick Coster

Hasselt

DNF

Jeffrey Doornbusch

Breda

DNF

Jorrit de Haas

Eersel

DNF

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

DNF

Giel Meesen

Susteren

DNF

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

DNF

Lars Quaedvlieg

Maastricht

DNF

Rick Smit

't Harde

DNF

Geert Smits

Veldhoven

DNF

Jordi Steenbakkers

Boxtel

DNF

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst

DNF

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

DNF

Olav Wallinga

Zutphen

DNF

Julien van Winden

Breda

DNF

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

2

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

3

Claudia Koster

Wormerveer

4

Nina Kessler

Velserbroek

5

Lizzy Witlox

Eindhoven

6

Lauretta HANSON

Fern Hill

7

Nina Buijsman

Bovenkarspel

8

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

9

Michaela Drummond

 

10

Kylie Waterreus

Ulestraten

11

Minke Slingerland

Bijschrijver

12

Anisha Vekemans

Bijschrijver

13

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

14

Inez Beijer

Driel

15

Judith Bloem

Vaassen

16

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

17

Berdine Bakker

Bijschrijver

18

Teuntje Beekhuis

Eindhoven

19

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

20

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

21

Esther van Veen

Uitgeest

22

Dčvon Kuijstermans

Bijschrijver

23

Kimberly Nieuwerth

Bijschrijver

24

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

25

Kirstie James

Auckland

26

Rushlee BUCHANAN

 

27

Holly Edmondson

 

28

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

29

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

30

Maaike Meistrok

Elshout

DNF

Ellesse Andrews

 

DNF

Rosan Baas

Den Dungen

DNF

Kim Banga

Baarle Nassau

DNF

Susanne Benders

Helmond

DNF

Bryony Botha

 

DNF

Nielske Bremmers

Geldrop

DNF

Suzanne Caron

Made

DNF

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

DNF

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk

DNF

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

DNF

Melanie Klement

Apeldoorn

DNF

Kim Johanna Beatrice Kohlmeyer

Duitslang

DNF

Charlotte Kool

Kortenhoef

DNF

Patricia Nuyens

Eersel

DNF

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag

DNF

Racquel Sheeth

 

DNF

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn

DNF

Nadia Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

DNF

Britt Teunissen

Ysselsteyn Lb

DNF

Rosa Tormanen

Kuusamo