RONDE VAN CHAAM

30 JULI 2018

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Dylan Strik

Bijschrijver

2

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen

3

Abdul Rashid Bin Hisham

Bijschrijver

4

Bart Beks

Wouw

5

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

6

Muhammad Nurfitri Bin Rusli

Bijschrijver

7

Mauro Spapen

Bijschrijver

8

Ryan Kamp

Bijschrijver

9

Olav Kooij

Numansdorp

10

Luca van den Boom

Boekel

11

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-gastel

12

Wessel Verschueren

Ulicoten

13

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen

14

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

15

Nelson Peetoom

Essen

16

Jamie Prince

Oud Vossemeer

17

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

18

Thijs van den Broek

Gilze

19

Frank de Jong

Bijschrijver

20

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

21

Muhammad Iskandar Bin Salim

Bijschrijver

22

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam

23

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud Vossemeer

24

Tommie-Jens Meeter

Bijschrijver

25

Muhamad Fakhruazam Bin Mohd Hanifiah

Bijschrijver

26

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen

DNF

Alex van den Hooven

Bijschrijver

DNF

Xander van Dijk

Roosendaal

DNF

Lucas Goene

Veenendaal

DNF

Kevin Vaarties

Rotterdam

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Bram Mens

Wateringen

2

Pieter Broeren

Utrecht

3

Bram Dissel

Tilburg

4

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk

5

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

6

Lars Adriaansen

Steenbergen

7

Johnny van der Klooster

Bijschrijver

8

Guus de Graauw

Etten Leur

9

Roel de Vries

Utrecht

10

Luuk Schuurmans

Bijschrijver

11

Jeroen Martens

Rotterdam

12

Martijn Broekman

Tricht

13

Joren Bronkhorst

Bijschrijver

14

Tijs Dekker

Bijschrijver

15

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

16

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

17

Roberto Secci

Tilburg

18

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

19

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer

20

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

21

Martijn Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

22

Jelmer Groen

Dronten

23

Jochem Uithoven

Andel

24

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschrijver

25

Thomas Bakker

Beesd

26

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen

27

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

28

Frank Sikking

Odijk

29

Youri Deelen

Schoonhoven

30

Gerben Kroon

Wijk En Aalburg

31

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein

32

Tim Broers

Tilburg

33

Dieuwe de la Parra

Driebergen-rijsenburg

34

Chris Verhoeff

Bijschrijver

35

Jari Kloppenburg

Bijschrijver

36

Henny Roelen

Chaam

37

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

38

Kees Verheij

Nederhemert

39

Dibran Mulder

Barneveld

40

Patrick van Luijk

Wouwse Plantage

41

Julian van Oudheusden

Andel

42

Erik Satter

Gameren

43

Alex Gresnigt

Bijschrijver

44

Jasper Van der Eng

Oud Gastel

45

Ton Ippel

Barendrecht

46

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

47

Martijn Klop

Bijschrijver

48

Nick van Diest

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

49

Gert-Jan Elsenaar

Amsterdam

50

Bart Davelaar

Barneveld

51

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

52

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren

53

Dennis De Vaal

Geldermalsen

54

Martijn Alberts

Breda

55

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

56

Sven Schoenmaekers

Bijschrijver

57

Dennis ter Wal

Amsterdam

58

Jasper Hupkes

Utrecht

59

Dirk Monster

Numansdorp

60

Arjan Kooij

Numansdorp

61

Erik Nekkers

Vught

62

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht

63

Nol van Loon

Breda

64

Dennis Timmermans

S-gravenmoer

65

Jelle Wijnja

Utrecht

66

Jeroen Bijnagte

Bijschrijver

67

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden

68

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

69

Andy van Loon

Oud Gastel

70

Peter de Winter

Wolphaartsdijk

71

Marco Kuijvenhoven

s-gravenzande

72

Robert van Dalen

Giessen

DNF

Chiel van Griethuysen

Utrecht

DNF

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

DNF

Ossip van de Vegte

Utrecht

DNF

Sander van Viegen

Schoonhoven

DNF

Roger van de Waarden

Tilburg