††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††RONDE VAN BOXMEER

†††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††30 JULI 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

1

Bram Tankink

 

2

Tom Dumoulin

 

3

Bauke Mollema

 

4

Dylan Groenewegen

 

5

Wout Poels

 

6

Mike Teunissen

 

7

Steven Kruijswijk

 

8

Laurens ten Dam

 

9

Antwan Tolhoek

 

10

Reinier Honig

 

11

Koen Bouwman

 

12

Coen Vermeltfoort

 

13

Maik van der Heijden

 

14

Tim Kerkhof

 

15

Nahom Desale

 

16

David Dekker

 

17

Lex Nederlof

 

18

Piotr Havik

 

19

Luuc Bugter

 

20

Jaap Kooijman

 

21

Koen de Kort

 

22

Robbert de Greef

 

23

Abe Celi

 

24

Oscar van Wijk

 

25

Oscar Riesebeek

 

26

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

 

27

Danny van der Tuuk

 

28

Dion Beukeboom

 

29

Robin Blummel

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Frank Visser

Utrecht

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht

3

Edwin Arts

Helmond

4

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis

5

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

6

Rainier Beckers

Bijschrijver

7

Erik Dekker

Bijschrijver

8

Tonny Berends

Gorinchem

9

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

10

Wesly Theunissen

Velden

11

Marco Schenk

Aalten

12

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

13

Bop Douma

Bijschrijver

14

Paul Dalebout

Bijschrijver

15

Leon StrŲtker

Venlo

16

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden

17

Daan Bongers

Baarlo

18

Ron Paffen

Milsbeek

19

Tommy Oude Elferink

Bijschrijver

20

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen

21

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

22

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal

23

Arno de Koning

Deventer

24

Stan Janssen

Siebengewald

25

Roy Peters

Groesbeek

26

Peter Stienstra

Heerlen

27

Max de Jong

Giessenburg

28

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

29

Aleid Klompmaker

Oosterwolde

30

Job Janssen

Amsterdam

31

Marcel Webers

Milsbeek

32

Kristian Michiels

Vierlingsbeek

33

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

34

Renť Rotscheid

Apeldoorn

35

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

36

Luuk Rutten

Wageningen

37

Tom Gakes

Opmeer

38

Remko Kramer

Nijmegen

39

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

40

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

41

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

42

Kay Pronk

Bijschrijver

43

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

44

Cornť Geneugelijk

Ermelo

45

Lars van Velthoven

Arnhem

46

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

47

Thom Leegwater

Bijschrijver

48

Milian Bachem

Bijschrijver

49

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld

50

Patrick de Jong

Noordeloos

51

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

52

Marijn Coolen

Well

53

Menno Vonk

Meerkerk

54

Peter Groenendijk

Waddinxveen

55

Bruce Rayer

Bijschrijver

56

Werner Vos

Staphorst

57

Stan Coolen

Well

58

Jeroen Hendriks

Ijsselstein

59

Patrick Donker

Ammerzoden

60

Bob Janssen

Vianen (nb)

61

Pieter Dekker

Bijschrijver

62

Jarno Vorstenbosch

Bijschrijver

63

Lod Vaessen

Bijschrijver

DNF

Bas van de Vorst

Bijschrijver

DNF

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

DNF

Marcel Beumer

Ede

DNF

Stef van den Bosch

Milheeze

DNF

Mark Janssens

Rhenen

DNF

Nick Thoolen

Hulsberg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jody Jochems

Sint Anthonis

2

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

MaleisiŽ

3

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

4

Pepijn Reinderink

Ruurlo

5

Tim Hennekam

Zundert

6

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage

7

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

MaleisiŽ

8

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

9

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

10

JoŽl Nederveen

Hardinxveld

11

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

12

Max Mosmuller

's-hertogenbosch

13

Jesse Kramer

Borkel En Schaft

14

Joris Reinderink

Ruurlo

15

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde

16

Pim Schenk

Aalten

17

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

18

Noah van Putten

Bijschrijver

19

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf

20

Finn Roumen

Stein

21

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

MaleisiŽ

22

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

23

Radan Adriaans

Stein

24

Juul Thoolen

Hulsberg

25

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

26

Tom Henst

Asten

27

Niels Boom

Alblasserdam

28

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWREN.DERNY'S

 

 

 

1

Anna van der Breggen

 

2

Chantal Blaak

 

3

Marlies Vos

 

4

Ellen van Dijk

 

5

Lucinda Brand

 

6

Floortje Mackaij

 

7

Yara Kastelijn

 

8

Kelly Markus

 

9

Eva Buurman

 

10

Inge van der Heijden

 

11

Sabrina Stultiens

 

12

Marjolein van 't Geloof