†††††††††††††††EUROPEAN JUNIOR CYCLING TOUR ASSEN

†††††††††††††††††††† †††††††30 JULI 2018 T/M 04 AUGUSTUS 2018

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lewis Askey

Engeland

2:24.49

2

Mike Vliek

Vriezeveen

2:24.83

3

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal

2:26.25

4

Sam Culverwell

Engeland

2:26.62

5

Lars Boven

Reutum

2:26.68

6

Corey Bale

Engeland

2:28.15

7

Finn Mansfield

Engeland

2:28.93

8

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward

2:29.23

9

Sybe van Diepen

Warder

2:29.55

10

Martijn Bakker

Norg

2:30.82

11

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen

2:31.26

12

Jesse Morsink

Enter

2:31.34

13

Jord Baak

Dronten

2:31.59

14

Bendik Gjos

Noorwegen

2:31.67

15

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde

2:31.79

16

Leo Hayter

Engeland

2:31.81

17

Karsten Veen

Westerlee

2:31.92

18

Angus Hawkins

Engeland

2:32.08

19

Tom Porsmouth

Engeland

2:32.42

20

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade

2:32.44

21

Jesse Stam

Bergambacht

2:32.48

22

Jamieson Blain

Engeland

2:32.72

23

Leuan Woods

Engeland

2:32.73

24

Erikas Sidlauskas

Litouwen

2:32.82

25

Kasper Enstad

Noorwegen

2:32.95

26

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim

2:33.13

27

Thomas Gloag

Engeland

2:33.55

28

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude

2:33.87

29

Cameron Tappin

Engeland

2:33.88

30

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal

2:33.96

31

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek

2:34.00

32

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

z.t.

32

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft

2:34.07

34

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn

2:34.29

35

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren

2:34.43

36

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde

2:34.90

37

Pepijn Hillemans

Hoogerheide

z.t.

37

Tibo de Mesmaeker

Belgie

2:34.92

39

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen

2:35.05

40

Lennart Bult

Zeist

2:35.71

41

Luke Kooij

Rijsenhout

2:36.21

42

Ben Selfe

Engeland

2:36.29

43

Mats Bours

Holsloot

2:36.48

44

David Norman

Engeland

2:36.81

45

Frank Moore

Engeland

2:36.97

46

Casper Polet

Katwijk

2:37.31

47

Pol Nothum

Luxemburg

2:37.38

48

Nathan Blackmore

Engeland

2:37.42

49

Joseph Bennett

Engeland

2:37.51

50

Cornee Jansen

Lelystad

2:37.57

51

James Alexander

Engeland

2:37.63

52

Will Cooper

Engeland

2:37.70

53

Luis Burghart

Duitsland

2:38.02

54

Harry Horsman

Engeland

2:38.26

55

George Sloan

Engeland

2:38.83

56

Aklexi Edwards

Engeland

2:38.98

57

Hauke Schwarm

Duitsland

2:39.21

58

Friso Jukema

Heeg

z.t.

58

Cory Andrew Edmondson

Engeland

2:39.24

60

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel

2:39.43

61

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

2:39.58

62

Erben van Meer

Nispen

2:39.66

63

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen

2:40.30

64

Jack Parrish

Engeland

2:40.36

65

Csongor Fabian

Hongarije

2:40.92

66

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

2:41.26

67

Christian Bright

Engeland

2:41.34

68

Jamie Dene

Engeland

2:41.40

69

Lars Mulderij

Pesse

2:41.54

70

Finn Hahner

Duitsland

2:42.06

71

William Beech

Engeland

2:42.22

72

Aaron Stone

Engeland

2:42.33

73

Johandre Marx

Zuid-Afrika

2:42.77

74

Julius Fritz

Duitsland

2:42.97

75

De Klerk Jacobs

Zuid-Afrika

2:42.98

76

Oran McConville

Engeland

2:44.23

77

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand

2:44.30

78

Justus Jehn

Duitsland

2:44.60

79

James Lycett

Zuid-Afrika

2:44.78

80

Hidde de Lange

Hardegarijp

2:45.27

81

Philipp Grote

Duitsland

2:45.54

82

Fraser Ayears

Engeland

2:45.87

83

Nathan Gibson

Engeland

2:46.20

84

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen

2:46.22

85

Jacques Bredenkamp

Zuid-Afrika

2:47.12

86

Joeri Fledderus

Nieuw-Amsterdam

2:47.23

87

Thore Benjamin Ziener

Duitsland

2:47.69

88

Max Blake

Engeland

2:47.74

89

Liam Hnaks

Engeland

2:48.00

90

Siphiwe Mbatha

Zuid-Afrika

2:49.64

91

Jan Reinder Kempenaar

Kollum

2:49.88

92

Thomas Clarke

Engeland

2:50.41

93

Hein Jalving

Ter Apel

2:50.74

94

Ethan Wilmot

Engeland

2:51.03

95

Njabulo Mdhluli

Zuid-Afrika

2:51.16

96

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork

2:51.21

97

Alexander Harper

Engeland

2:52.85

98

Sjouke Veenstra

Surhuizum

3:04.02

99

Teun van Galen

Zaandam

z.t.

99

Philip Heijnen

Oefelt

z.t.

99

Louis Le Cheminant

Engeland

z.t.

99

Cian May

Ierland

z.t.

99

Fabian Broggini

Duitsland

z.t.

99

Lukas Hermann

Duitsland

z.t.

99

Sam van Iseghem

Belgie

z.t.

99

Aaron Wade

Ierland

z.t.

99

George Mills Keeling

Engeland

z.t.

99

Axel van der Turk

Assen

z.t.

99

Jitse Breeuwsma

Groningen

z.t.

99

Sjoerd Willemsen

Arnhem

13:04.02

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.01E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Bjarne Hemme

Erica

2:31.98

2

Joe Kiely

Engeland

2:32.01

3

Joshua Giddings

Engeland

2:33.30

4

Jente Klaver

Kollumerzwaag

2:36.00

5

Kieran Riley

Engeland

2:36.36

6

Joost Brinkman

Noordlaren

2:36.65

7

Frederick Newman

Engeland

2:37.34

8

Gustav Wang

Denemarken

2:37.44

9

Biki Goedschalk

den Haag

2:38.31

10

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

2:38.51

11

Frederik Sorensen

Denemarken

2:39.08

12

Aidan Lawrence

Engeland

2:39.09

13

Mark Groeneveld

Enkhuizen

2:39.18

14

Lars Rouffaer

Sibbe

2:39.31

15

Rindert Buiter

Leiden

2:39.37

16

Mike Soenkelink

Nijverdal

2:39.59

17

Bence Meszaros

Hongarije

2:40.09

18

Yannick van den Berg

Monster

2:40.90

19

Pim Funken

Assen

2:41.34

20

Cal Gorvy

Engeland

2:41.88

21

Thomas Lakema

Venhuizen

2:41.93

22

Lars Stienstra

Ysbrechtum

2:42.50

23

Olivier de Weerd

Kampen

2:42.83

24

Anders Fevang

Noorwegen

2:43.37

25

Josh Ballinger

Engeland

2:43.60

26

Job Boontjes

Gieten

2:43.61

27

Joop van den Heuvel

Drunen

2:43.63

28

Harry Jones

Australie

2:44.21

29

Alexander Dale

Engeland

2:44.29

30

Sven Timmermans

Twello

2:44.48

31

Lucas Averesch

Rijssen

2:44.61

32

Ruben Kortleve

Havelte

2:44.68

33

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

2:44.76

34

Tibor Del Grosso

Eelde

z.t.

34

Lukas Vanderlinden

Belgie

2:45.42

36

Joren de Gruijter

Breda

2:45.62

37

Joshua Krozendijk

Aruba

2:45.98

38

Felix Hollenbery

Engeland

2:46.82

39

Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen

Noorwegen

2:46.90

40

Kevin Kuiper

Nieuwolda

2:47.07

41

Joseph Blackmore

Engeland

2:48.08

42

Cedric Stein

Duitsland

2:48.13

43

Rahul Fortescue Talwar

Engeland

2:48.94

44

Benjamin Trojand

Duitsland

2:49.12

45

Bevan Smith

Engeland

2:49.35

46

Eskil Huiting

Rolde

2:49.43

47

Jason Bruinties

Zuid-Afrika

2:49.45

48

Stanley Platts

Engeland

2:49.60

49

Oscar Clark

Engeland

2:49.65

50

Sam Nanopoulos

Engeland

2:50.02

51

Zalan Fabian

Hongarije

2:51.05

52

Elliot Tappin

Engeland

2:52.20

53

Gaurav Meher

Engeland

2:52.58

54

Matty Black

Engeland

2:53.19

55

Pit Nothum

Luxemburg

z.t.

55

Luuk Verbruggen

Deventer

2:53.24

57

Fabrice De Veirman

Belgie

2:54.54

58

Warren Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

2:54.83

59

Max Edgington

Engeland

2:55.13

60

Noah BŲker

Duitsland

2:55.71

61

Matthew Baptista

Engeland

2:55.85

62

Callum Biggs

Engeland

2:56.53

63

Isaac Warington

Engeland

3:00.25

64

Wanja Russenberger

Zwitserland

3:02.88

65

Archie Sloan

Engeland

3:06.54

66

Toby Hackbarth

Duitsland

3:12.12

67

Niclas Fotland Holt

Noorwegen

13:12.12

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN.02E JAARS

 

 

 

 

1

Bran Leerkes

Twello

2:28.83

2

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith

2:28.84

3

Boris Romers

Rozenburg

2:29.04

4

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

2:29.06

5

Oskar Myrestoel Johansson

Noorwegen

2:30.71

6

Mathijs de Kok

Steenbergen

2:31.25

7

Magnus Sorbo

Noorwegen

2:31.35

8

Mathew Kingston

Engeland

2:31.95

9

Jack Rootkin-Gray

Engeland

2:32.09

10

Leon Ellermann

Emmen

2:32.23

11

Euan Macleod

Engeland

2:33.59

12

Travis Stedma

Zuid-Afrika

2:34.08

13

Mike Schuch

Leek

2:34.33

14

JŲrgensen, Luis Carl

Roskilde CR

2:34.76

15

Frederik Eringso

Denemarken

2:35.13

16

Tristan Kool

Purmerend

2:35.38

17

Niels van der Gracht

Annen

2:35.63

18

Lukas Vernerson

Denemarken

2:36.30

19

Mark de Groot

Hoeven

2:36.50

20

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

2:36.62

21

Ritchie Selfe

Engeland

2:37.11

22

Max Bolton

Engeland

2:37.43

23

Fellix Hegreberg

Noorwegen

2:37.60

24

Emile Alexander

Engeland

2:37.66

25

Andres Toft Nielsen

Denemarken

2:37.71

26

George Wood

Engeland

2:38.34

27

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast

2:38.47

28

Harrison Powell

Engeland

2:38.75

29

Thomas Day

Engeland

2:38.78

30

Daniel Prien

Duitsland

2:39.13

31

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof

2:39.57

32

Jasper Levi Pahlke

Duitsland

2:39.59

33

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek

2:39.61

34

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde

2:40.09

35

Lande Huenders

Almere

2:40.29

36

Archie Peet

Engeland

z.t.

36

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

2:40.31

38

Sacha Telschow

Duitsland

2:40.56

39

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder

2:40.98

40

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

2:41.29

41

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud

2:41.30

42

Samuel Freeman

Engeland

2:41.38

43

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

2:42.07

44

Joran Wiskerke

s-Heer-Hendrikskinderen

2:42.40

45

Jonathan Bouwer

Zuid-Afrika

2:42.57

46

George Pittock

Engeland

2:42.61

47

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

2:42.65

48

James Lloyd

Engeland

2:42.91

49

Sam Naberman

Genemuiden

2:43.75

50

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen

2:43.95

51

Johan Veenstra

Augustinusga

2:44.25

52

Arthur Boulton

Engeland

2:44.99

53

Rizwan Hameed

Engeland

2:45.37

54

Aidan Kerrigan

Engeland

2:45.54

55

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

2:45.97

56

Matthew Day

Engeland

2:46.10

57

Thomas Bosman

Driel

2:46.39

58

Beau van Izeloo

Dordrecht

2:46.98

59

Jurgen Mesu

Middelburg

2:47.32

60

Dean Gregson

Zuid-Afrika

2:48.37

61

Hannes Anders

Duitsland

2:48.58

62

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker

2:49.64

63

Leon van der Nat

Capelle aan den IJssel

2:49.84

64

Dovydas Luksas

Litouwen

2:50.35

65

Oliver Partner

Engeland

2:54.53

66

Matthew Opperman

Zuid-Afrika

2:54.85

67

Charles Rollins

Engeland

2:55.85

68

Aphiwe Msimang

Zuid-Afrika

2:57.96

69

Charlie Marshall

Engeland

2:58.74

70

Jappie Veenstra

Surhuizum

3:15.41

71

Andreas Hjornevik

Noorwegen

z.t.

71

Daniels Kucerjacijs

Engeland

13:15.41

71

Eoghan Pattwell

Ierland

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lonneke Uneken

Veendam

2:37.86

2

Silje Mathisen

Noorwegen

2:39.43

3

Maike van der Duin

Assen

2:40.82

4

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland

2:41.61

5

Akvile Gedraityte

Litouwen

2:41.62

6

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst

2:41.85

7

Julia Borgstrom

Zweden

2:42.07

8

Rosalie van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

2:42.40

9

Berit Huiting

Rolde

2:43.00

10

Gaby Gieskens

Den Haag

2:43.28

11

Katie Scott

Engeland

2:43.51

12

Roos Markus

Amstelveen

2:44.14

13

Martine Gjos

Noorwegen

2:44.68

14

Paulina Patinskaite

Litouwen

2:45.43

15

Amalie Lutro

Noorwegen

2:45.66

16

Kim Baptista

Engeland

2:45.88

17

Yvet Schoonewille

Klazienaveen

2:46.15

18

Noa de Haan

Nijkerk

2:46.41

19

Nathalie Midrsveen

Noorwegen

2:47.80

20

Rose Kloese

Emmen

2:47.87

21

Daphne Mesu

Middelburg

2:48.01

22

Jewel Paumen

Einighausen

2:49.50

23

Time Rombouts

Belgie

2:49.65

24

JuliŽr Eickhof

Apeldoorn

2:49.97

25

Pernille Larsen Feldmann

Noorwegen

2:50.14

26

Amber Aernouts

Belgie

2:50.72

27

Connie Hayes

Engeland

2:50.90

28

Holly Hoy

Engeland

2:51.00

29

Verena Batenburg

Piershil

2:51.27

30

Dina Scavone

Belgie

2:51.36

31

Abbie Manley

Engeland

2:52.18

32

Nathalie Elzinga

de Westereen

2:52.46

33

Anthea Vensteenkiste

Belgie

2:53.33

34

Piene Romers

Rozenburg

2:54.01

35

Poppy Wildman

Engeland

2:54.04

36

Lauren Higham

Engeland

2:54.31

37

Marisa Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

2:54.46

38

Louise Lameire

Belgie

2:54.81

39

Mari Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

2:55.47

40

Elise Marie Olsen

Noorwegen

2:55.94

41

Hennie Rosalie Engebretsen

Noorwegen

2:56.36

42

Xan Crees

Engeland

2:56.49

43

Marlies Vos

Aalden

2:57.00

44

Judith Stolze

de Lier

2:57.66

45

Lisette Schoon

Best

2:57.70

46

Emily Bridson

Engeland

2:58.01

47

Sanne de Jonge

Tweede ExlŽrmond

2:59.47

48

Megan van Norel

Nijverdal

2:59.63

49

Farah Duym

Belgie

2:59.67

50

Hedda Kristiansen

Noorwegen

3:01.60

51

India Gloag

Engeland

3:02.55

52

Elena Shaw

Engeland

3:05.17

53

Dovile Jonikaite

Litouwen

3:05.55

54

Tusnelda Svanholmer

Denemarken

3:05.56

55

Lois Timmer

Drachten

3:07.39

56

Enya Heidema

Veendam

3:09.52

57

Connie Stevens

Engeland

3:13.15

58

Courtney Munro

Zuid-Afrika

3:16.90

59

Josephine Griffin

Engeland

3:32.40

60

Carlotta Voss

Duitsland

z.t.

60

Elisa Kockelmann

Luxemburg

z.t.

60

Tamara de Graaf

Apeldoorn

13:32.40

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilse Pluimers

Enter

2:41.24

2

Maud Rijnbeek

Limmen

2:41.56

3

Daniek Hengeveld

Nootdorp

2:42.85

4

Fleur Nagtegaal

Veenendaal

2:46.11

5

Tuva Byberg

Noorwegen

2:46.47

6

Gloria van Mechelen

Litouwen

2:46.77

7

Nora Tveit

Noorwegen

2:47.58

8

Sophie Lewis

Engeland

2:47.84

9

Chloe Bateson

Zuid-Afrika

2:48.95

10

Chante Olivier

Zuid-Afrika

2:49.97

11

Maddie Wadsworth

Engeland

2:50.36

12

Petra Welmers

Dronten

2:50.61

13

Emma Finucane

Engeland

2:50.97

14

Kinga Ingram

Engeland

2:51.92

15

Rikkie Enstad

Noorwegen

2:52.02

16

Daphne Kreulen

Hooghalen

2:52.44

17

Marie-Louise Kerpa

Duitsland

2:52.64

18

Elunes King

Engeland

2:52.83

19

Orlana Soerewijn

Velserbroek

2:52.92

20

Lieke Janssen

Panningen

2:52.96

21

Fleur van der Peet

Den Haag

2:53.91

22

Marit Wasmus

Den Hoorn

2:54.34

23

Danielle Parker

Engeland

2:54.59

24

Sophie Tierolf

Belgie

2:54.62

25

Mickey Nijkmap

Zwolle

2:54.83

26

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

2:55.04

27

Ida Johansson

Zweden

2:55.65

28

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen

2:55.83

29

Ellen Bennett

Engeland

2:55.91

30

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

2:55.98

31

Anoek Kuijpers

Gilze

2:56.47

32

Lotta Mansfield

Engeland

2:56.50

33

Charlotte McGreevy

Engeland

2:56.76

34

Jennie Olsson

Zweden

2:57.03

35

Norah Minck

Scharmer

2:57.27

36

Iona Moir

Engeland

2:57.35

37

Caoimhe May

Ierland

2:57.84

38

Danielle Quint

Deil

2:58.37

39

Tuva Richter

Zweden

2:58.58

40

Iris Offerein

Meppen

2:58.68

41

Sophhia Zwaan

Westland Wil Vooruit

2:58.69

42

Iris Verschuren

Streefkerk

2:58.94

43

Ella Coleman

Engeland

2:59.30

44

Anna Wadsworth

Engeland

2:59.53

45

Fien de Wispelaere

Belgie

3:00.71

46

Trille Reichel

Denemarken

3:00.93

47

Silke Blei

Hurwenen

3:01.32

48

Kimberly Boven

Reutum

3:01.40

49

Carolien de Bruin

Zuidbroek

3:01.76

50

Nadja Reichel

Denemarken

3:02.18

51

Elvira Helberg

Zweden

3:02.40

52

Misha Struik

Dordrecht

3:02.58

53

Lis Nothum

Luxemburg

3:02.62

54

Ella Baker

Engeland

3:03.71

55

Rosie Finucane

Engeland

3:03.72

56

Marla Sigmund

Duitsland

3:04.17

57

Emke de Keyser

Belgie

3:04.24

58

Rachel Earnhaw

Engeland

3:04.63

59

Karlijn Koops

Elim

3:05.34

60

Bethany Barnett

Engeland

3:05.36

61

Rosanne van Rees

Groot-Ammers

3:06.04

62

Fanny WennerstrŲm Grandquist

Zweden

3:07.06

63

Indy van Os

Angeren

3:08.71

64

Taylor Munro

Zuid-Afrika

3:08.76

65

Poppy Pattinson

Engeland

3:09.43

66

Bethany Spencer

Engeland

3:10.53

67

Amy Cantelo

Engeland

3:11.46

68

Klara Svensson

Zweden

3:14.68

69

Tilde Helgelin

Zweden

3:15.50

70

Fleur de Veirman

Belgie

3:15.87

71

Ainsli de Beer

Zuid-Afrika

3:24.98

72

Anouk Kums

Nederweert

3:26.96

73

Line Kristiansen

Noorwegen

13:26.96

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Katie Allsop

Engeland

 

2

Nicole van Sighem

Breda;

 

3

Jil Koot

Rotterdam;

 

4

Austin Riley

Engeland

 

5

Jacob Harrison

Engeland

 

6

Finn Wuisman

Spijkenisse

 

7

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn

 

8

Pien Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

 

9

Charlotte Lissaman

Engeland

 

10

Thom Berends

Westerbork

 

11

Jet Du Toit

Engeland

 

12

Edward Kent

Engeland

 

13

Dion Kamp

Gasselternijveen

 

14

Frida Mia Ragilo

Estland

 

15

Jens Smit

Steenwijk

 

16

Dido Jalving

Klazienaveen

 

17

Olivier van Santen

Assen

 

18

Alexander Goodwill

Engeland

 

19

Flore de Groot

Zwolle

 

20

Sofia Bednarek

Engeland

 

21

Jochem ter Weel

Enter

 

22

Millie Baptista

Engeland

 

23

Marly Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

 

24

Sil Wegdam

Dalen

 

25

Leo Bolton

Engeland

 

26

Eloise Helene Drent

Haren

 

27

Mirthe Buurmeijer

Hoogeveen

 

28

Nout Thijssen

Dalen

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Max Lundy

Austalie

3:14.67

2

Noah White

Engeland

3:17.55

3

Anna Lloyd

Engeland

3:21.39

4

Amy Grosz

Zevenhuizen

3:21.49

5

Hendy Harrison

Engeland

3:23.94

6

Adne Cappon

Raalte

3:26.00

7

Noah Smith

Engeland

3:29.67

8

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

3:30.25

9

Ayden de Jong

Zoetermeer

3:34.02

10

Emma Sophie Nielsen

Denemarken

3:36.05

11

Lotte de Grave

Tholen

3:36.57

12

Astrid Elise Hole Mohr

Noorwegen

3:39.45

13

Julia Braam

Assen

3:40.36

14

Fraser MacArthur

Engeland

3:41.16

15

Isabelle Gentzik

Duitsland

3:41.20

16

Alexander Campbell

Engeland

3:46.10

17

Anne Freij

Hellevoetsluis

3:49.16

18

Lauren Charles

Engeland

3:49.41

19

Ruby Isaac

Engeland

3:52.35

20

Asa de Keijzer

Zuidland

3:53.85

21

Myles Bradley

Engeland

3:54.80

22

Sterre Thijssen

Dalen

3:55.12

23

Fine Hess

Duitsland

4:00.32

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maureen Abma

Wolvega

3:09.88

2

Indy van Velzen

Waddinxveen

3:11.48

3

Leon Atkins

Engeland

3:13.98

4

Victor Kroebergen

Ede

3:15.38

5

Hannah Kiers

Westerhaar

3:16.73

6

Daniel Thompson

Engeland

3:17.69

7

Lenny Karstedt

Duitsland

3:17.72

8

Pascal Cutler

Amsterdam

3:17.77

9

George Cooper

Engeland

3:17.91

10

Suzanne Mulder

Epe

3:20.64

11

Lars van der Laan

Hilversum

3:20.77

12

Thomas Brennan

Engeland

3:22.07

13

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz

3:22.28

14

Jody Mills

Engeland

3:26.31

15

Ellie Montagu

Engeland

3:26.41

16

Max Minck

Scharmer

3:27.69

17

Noi Moes

Goirle

3:27.95

18

Floris van Santen

Assen;

3:28.28

19

Chris Kiers

Westerhaar

3:30.22

20

Kai Minck

Scharmer

3:30.38

21

Evi de Jonge

s-Gravendeel

3:30.68

22

Mart van Cadsand

Wemeldinge

3:31.15

23

Charlie Petitifer

Engeland

3:31.46

24

Arabella Blackburn

Engeland

3:31.52

25

Marius Linde

Denemarken

3:33.85

26

Konstantin Ehm

Duitsland

3:33.96

27

Tulsi Bakrania

Engeland

3:34.58

28

Abigal Biggs

Engeland

3:37.28

29

Megan Loyd

Engeland

3:38.63

30

Lukas Scherf

Duitsland

3:39.44

31

Isa de Jonge

s-Gravendeel

3:40.24

32

Mikhail Gitnik

Engeland

3:40.29

33

Merlijn Boneschanker

Midlaren

3:40.40

34

Rocco Schumacher

Engeland

3:41.91

35

Kerys Baker

Engeland

3:51.29

36

Max Jonkeren

Duitsland

3:52.07

37

Luca Zikoli

Duitsland

3:54.34

38

Vivian Laws

Duitsland

3:56.79

39

Koert Velting

IJlst

4:03.46

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Mouris

Baambrugge

2:56.60

2

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam

2:59.93

3

Thoma Huitema

Roden

3:04.25

4

Carys Lloyd

Engeland

3:05.67

5

Lars Langendoen

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:05.84

6

Mackenzie Riley

Engeland

3:07.06

7

Zeno Levi Winter

Duitsland

3:07.43

8

Henry Hobbs

Engeland

3:08.96

9

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum

3:09.05

10

Silas Bossong

Duitsland

3:09.53

11

Oisin May

Ierland

3:09.69

12

Max de Lincel

Voorschoten

3:10.15

13

O'Brien, Bobby

Engeland

3:10.49

14

Jude Du Toit

Engeland

3:10.59

15

Greta Carey

Engeland

3:13.17

16

Silje van Riemsdijk

Beverwijk

3:14.64

17

Sebastian Beitzel

Australie

3:14.81

18

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen

3:15.29

19

Connor MacArthur

Engeland

3:16.79

20

Erik Wolfert

Deventer

3:17.03

21

Nicolina Hansen

Zweden

3:17.21

22

Daniel Phillips

Engeland

3:17.98

23

Fenny Coppelmans

Haren

3:18.52

24

Astrid Spragg

Engeland

3:18.71

25

Jessie Munton

Zuid-Afrika

3:19.01

26

Ellen Phillips

Engeland

3:19.11

27

Finn O'Brien

Engeland

3:19.21

28

Tristan Hansen

Zweden

3:19.48

29

Maurits Buiter

Leiden

3:19.69

30

Millie Coleman

Engeland

3:22.24

31

Lucy Allsop

Engeland

3:22.63

32

Ruben Willemsem

Apeldoorn

3:23.18

33

Daan Dijkman

Groningen

3:23.27

34

Aksel Storm

Denemarken

3:24.62

35

Ollie Huelin

Engeland

3:24.64

36

Luca Bednarek

Engeland

3:25.21

37

Florence Barnett

Engeland

3:25.98

38

Maurits Blaauwgeers

Dalen

3:26.05

39

Elise van Sighem

Breda

3:27.48

40

Joy-Angelique Born

Duitsland

3:27.59

41

Matthew Horter

Zuid-Afrika

3:29.44

42

Struan Shaw

Engeland

3:29.77

43

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingendam

3:32.47

44

Oliver Gill

Engeland

3:33.29

45

Florian Karsten Drent

Haren

3:34.21

46

Florian Lange

Duitsland

3:35.39

47

Corina van der Meer

Monster

3:35.64

48

Sem Jalving

Klazienaveen

3:35.90

49

Tom Loendersloot

Deventer

3:38.29

50

Liam Haan

Emmen

3:38.90

51

Jelte ter Weel

Enter

3:42.66

52

Noor Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

3:44.83

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boeyen

Belgie

2:52.00

2

Louis Gentzik

Duitsland

2:54.34

3

Isabel Sharp

Engeland

2:55.89

4

Antoine Quint

Deil

2:56.18

5

ZoŽ van Velzen

Waddinxveen

2:57.24

6

Nian Oolders

Scheemda

2:57.39

7

Bastiaan de Groot

Oldebroek

2:58.02

8

Astrid Sorensen

Denemarken

3:00.97

9

Joshua Jackson

Engeland

3:01.21

10

Ruud Nagengast

Beilen

3:01.24

11

Jette de Groot

Zwolle

3:01.31

12

Esmeť Ellerman

Emmen

3:03.33

13

Miranda Hellberg

Zweden

3:03.53

14

Peter Bheki Kring Laursen

Denemarken

3:04.26

15

Edward Charles

Engeland

3:04.63

16

Sam Gilbert

Engeland

3:05.63

17

Samuel Quiggin

Engeland

3:05.89

18

Mads de Roos

Appelscha

3:07.00

19

Cťdric de Jager

Barendrecht

3:07.07

20

Stan Smit

Wervershoof

3:07.51

21

Job Weijdema

Tuk

3:07.70

22

Danny Turkstra

Beilen

3:07.81

23

Vicolas Aernouts

Belgie

3:08.01

24

Bethany Bennett

Engeland

3:08.10

25

Jente Derksen

Haalderen

3:08.16

26

Martijn Braspenning

Prinsenbeek

3:09.13

27

Thomas Craknell

Engeland

3:09.36

28

Senna Wuisman

Spijkenisse

z.t.

28

Rik Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

3:09.96

30

Alfie Cullender

Engeland

3:10.94

31

Stephanie Kingston

Engeland

3:11.36

32

Dylan Starkey

Engeland

z.t.

32

Bryn Lawrence

Engeland

3:12.19

34

Oliver Petifer

Engeland

3:12.33

35

Jelle de Vlaam

s-Gravendeel

3:12.64

36

Hugo Paats

Apeldoorn

3:12.86

37

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork

3:13.41

38

Ties van Roode

Heemstede

3:14.24

39

Stanley Kent

Engeland

3:14.28

40

Luke Oldale

Zuid-Afrika

3:14.39

41

Florence Lissaman

Engeland

3:14.85

42

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen;

3:15.00

43

Noah Mikkel Nielsen

Denemarken

3:16.29

44

Olivers Skrapcis

Latland

3:17.68

45

Lars Smit

Steenwijk

3:17.78

46

Joel Hurt

Engeland

3:18.02

47

Evan Moolman

Zuid-Afrika

3:18.30

48

Thomas Nisbet

Engeland

3:19.07

49

Bryan Schiffer

Duitsland

3:20.00

50

Freya Eccleston

Engeland

3:20.03

51

Bradley Tayler

Engeland

3:20.11

52

Tsjisse Weenining

Harkema

3:20.12

53

Niels van der Laan

Hilversum

3:20.37

54

Alfred Bunyan

Engeland

3:21.78

55

Charlie Yardy

Engeland

3:22.01

56

Emilian Snakenborg

Appingendam;

3:23.00

57

Jurvin Gonzalez

Aruba

3:25.69

58

Bauke ter Weel

Enter

3:26.39

59

Beth Bennett

Engeland

3:27.98

60

Emily Moreve

Engeland

3:28.42

61

Victor Ronning

Noorwegen

3:29.84

62

Loes Rozenburg

Vijfhuizen

3:30.56

63

Digby Llewellyn

Engeland

3:36.04

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Oscar Chamberlain

Australie

2:40.92

2

Thom van der Werff

Annen

2:43.81

3

Theodor Storm

Denemarken

2:43.93

4

Jed Smithson

Engeland

2:48.14

5

Christiaan van Rees

Groot-Ammers

2:48.53

6

Martijn Mulder

Epe

2:48.79

7

Tom Huelin

Engeland

2:50.37

8

Conrad Haugsted

Denemarken

2:50.58

9

Luke Harris

Engeland

2:51.55

10

Noah Nielsen

Denemarken

2:51.99

11

Elisabeth Ebras

Estland

2:52.27

12

Peter Drabble

Engeland

2:53.18

13

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

2:53.52

14

Nienke Veenhoven

Oostzaan

2:54.58

15

Samuel van der Meer

Assen

2:54.99

16

Laura Sander

Estland

2:55.92

17

Ben Marsh

Engeland

2:56.00

18

Ryan Gal

Neede

2:56.20

19

Jesper Stiansen

Noorwegen

2:56.53

20

Babette van der Wolf

Oude-Tonge

2:56.94

21

Matthew Brennan

Engeland

z.t.

21

Daan de Jong

Zuidschermer

2:58.65

23

Jodie Taylor

Engeland

2:58.98

24

Thomas Wadsworth

Engeland

2:59.04

25

Kenal Sterenborg

Duitsland

2:59.75

26

Tobias Kool

Purmerend

3:00.01

27

Mika Vijfvinkel

De Lier

3:00.11

28

Luke Goodwill

Engeland

3:00.19

29

Joe O'Brien

Engeland

3:00.29

30

Alma Johansson

Zweden

3:00.38

31

Arlo Garey

Engeland

3:00.99

32

Kyle Jones

Engeland

3:01.37

33

Calum Moir

Engeland

3:01.43

34

Ivar Hoekstra

Assen

3:01.59

35

Jannet de Vries

Drachten

3:01.89

36

Joris Funken

Assen

3:02.56

37

Lasse Oosterhoff

Thesinge

3:02.61

38

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden

3:02.64

39

Eilidh Shaw

Engeland

3:02.71

40

Dan Lloyd

Engeland

3:02.73

41

Britt de Grave

Tholen

3:02.82

42

Eric Domann

Duitsland

3:03.02

43

Thijs van der Molen

Peize

3:03.82

44

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:04.04

45

William Bancroft

Engeland

3:05.03

46

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

3:05.08

47

Tanja Spath

Duitsland

3:05.11

48

Mariam Zeise

Duitsland

3:05.31

49

Sascha White

Engeland

3:05.67

50

Ben Bisson

Engeland

3:06.37

51

Luan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3:06.54

52

Eleanor Bolton

Engeland

3:06.71

53

Anton Steinborn

Duitsland

3:06.78

54

Emil Therkildsen

Denemarken

3:06.81

55

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

3:07.76

56

Jelle Schieven

Zieuwent

3:08.36

57

George Amor-Hughes

Engeland

3:09.84

58

Manon Turkstra

Beilen

3:10.83

59

Isla Blain

Engeland

3:10.84

60

Mees de Vos

Heinkenszand

3:11.04

61

Lisa Metselaar

Hoofgeveen

3:12.11

62

Nele Bach

Duitsland

3:12.68

63

Mika Stoop

Assen

3:15.78

64

Rinn Hawkins

Engeland

3:18.05

65

Stijn Geersing

Groningen

3:18.66

66

Taylor Evans

Engeland

3:18.95

67

Dewy van Gijsel

Axel

3:20.62

68

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede

3:24.09

69

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

3:26.45

70

Yorick Kamphuis

Wildervank

3:27.49

71

Jan Veenhuis

Westwoud

3:27.87

72

Shrish Bakrania

Engeland

3:42.14

73

Tawfeeq Shira

Zuid-Afrika

13:42.14

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.30.PROLOOG.UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lauri Tamm

Estland

2:36.49

2

Elmar Abma

Wolvega

2:37.02

2

Oliver Soeholm

Denemarken

z.t.

4

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn

2:40.66

5

Euan Woodliffe

Engeland

2:41.12

6

Jamie Whitcher

Engeland

2:42.21

7

Casper Ronning

Noorwegen

2:42.58

8

Noah Hobbs

Engeland

2:42.73

9

Bjorn Koster

Roden

2:42.90

10

Jasper Huitema

Roden

2:43.34

11

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

2:43.45

12

Anne Kiers

Westerhaar

2:44.05

13

Mathieu Kockelmann

Luxemburg

2:44.28

14

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum

2:45.01

15

Gsille Hut

Boelslaan

2:45.04

16

Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim

Roemenie

2:45.62

17

Stef Koning

Hensbroek

2:45.63

17

RaphaŽl Mouton

Warmenhuizen

z.t.

19

Aaron Aus

Estland

2:45.67

20

Marvin Peters

Wehl

2:46.05

21

Lewis Dolan

Engeland

2:46.96

22

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn

2:47.43

23

Niali Mc Loughlin

Ierland

2:47.95

24

Pepijn Veenings

Assendelft

2:48.06

25

Vlad van Mechelen

Litouwen

2:48.81

26

Halvor Sorbo

Noorwegen

2:49.46

27

BjÚrn Hommes

 

2:49.64

28

Ben Askey

Engeland

2:50.26

29

Joseph Smith

Engeland

2:50.63

30

Riley Blackmore

Engeland

2:50.79

31

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

2:51.02

32

Ewan Grady

Engeland

2:51.16

33

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen

2:51.38

34

Edward Hopkins

Engeland

2:51.84

35

Kenay de Moyer

Belgie

2:51.89

36

Alffie Salmon

Engeland

2:52.05

37

Maxime Duba

Alkmaar

2:52.18