††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN POELDJK

†††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††29 JULI 2018†††

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Maarten van Trijp

Bijschrijver

2

Ivar Slik

Bijschrijver

3

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht

4

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

5

Johim Ariesen

Rhenen

6

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk

7

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

8

Marvin van Spronsen

Naaldwijk

9

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft

10

Eddy GŲdde

Zwijndrecht

11

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland

12

Dorus de Rijk

De Rijp

13

Jeroen Kaldenbach

Hoorn Nh

14

Jasper Ockeloen

Bijschrijver

15

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

16

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

17

Derek Heek

Montfoort

18

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek Van Holland

19

Tijmen Snel

Leiden

20

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

21

Stephan Bakker

Bijschrijver

22

Thomas Ruijgrok

Bijschrijver

23

Quinten Veling

Bijuschrijver

24

Jorgos Schrijver

Bijuschrijver

25

Muhammad Rosli

Bijschrijver

26

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

27

Kevin Wilmsen

Haarlem

28

Stefan Appelman

Beverwijk

29

Robin Blummel

Bijschrijver

30

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Bijschrijver

31

Alex Molenaar

Bijschrijver

32

Tim Christen

Leiden

33

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

34

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

35

Mathijs de Leng

Boskoop

36

Raymond Splinter

Amsterdam

37

Berhane Debesay

Lent

38

Frank Visser

Bijuschrijver

39

Carlo Kop

Almere

40

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

41

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

42

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

43

Bradley Warnes

Bijschrijver

44

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īs-gravenzande

45

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

46

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne

47

Sjoerd Kouwenhoven

Naaldwijk

48

Jannes van Weele

Utrecht

49

Rick van Vliet

Rotterdam

50

Wilfred Slieker

Monster

51

Julian Stolk

Pijnacker

52

Bob Kerkhofs

Wouw

53

Martijn Wiggers

Den Haag

55

Robbert-Jan Mol

Nibbixwoud

DNF

Hugo Spaargaren

Bijschrijver

DNF

Ruben van den Ende

Delft

DNF

Martin Janssen

Den Haag

DNF

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

DNF

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht

DNF

Peter van den Berg

Bijuschrijver

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk

3

Muhamadf Mohdhanifiah

Malaysian

4

Ruben Buitendijk

Lekkerkerk

5

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk

6

Joris Kroon

Bijschrijver

7

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel

8

Simon den Braber

Bijschrijver

9

Abdul Rashid HISHAM

MaleisiŽ

10

Muhammad Rosli

Malaysian

11

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen

12

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

13

Luuk Vollebregt

Bijschrijver

14

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk

15

Raoul van Drunen

Dordrecht

16

Yan van Dijk

Druten

DNF

Muhammad Iskandar SALIM

MaleisiŽ

DNF

Twan van Summeren

Naaldwijk

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

2

Igor Baars

Nieuw Vennep

3

Mike Bronswijk

Honselersdijk

4

Nick Schelvis

Heemskerk

5

Mohd Faisal Izuddin AHMAD JOYO

MaleisiŽ

6

Twan van der Drift

Wateringen

7

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel En Rodenrijs

8

Noel Luijten

Meerkerk

9

Jens Bassa

Noordeloos

10

Delano Swenne

Heukelum

11

Max Jansen

Dordrecht

12

Mohammad Justin Felix NAGEL

MaleisiŽ

13

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-dinther

14

Quinten Buijs

De Lier

15

Rick van der Poel

Bijschrijver

16

Abdul Azim ALIYAS

MaleisiŽ

17

Lucas Kreeft

Dordrecht

18

Kenley Boxhoorn

Bergschenhoek

19

Xander Krijt

Bijschrijver

20

Thomas Verhoeven

Sliedrecht

21

Mike Bark

Monnickendam

23

Thomas Verdonck

Wouwse Plantage