††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 23 JULI 2018 T/M 28 JULI 2018

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.07E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

2

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

3

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

4

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

5

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

6

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

7

Jos Blok

Gouda

8

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

9

Jelle Bokma

Workum

10

Bram Braat

Zutphen

11

Joris Keller

Den Haag

12

James Potter

Amersfoort

13

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

14

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

15

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

16

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

17

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

18

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

19

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

20

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

21

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

22

Noah van Putten

Tiel

23

Radan Adriaans

Stein

24

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

25

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

26

Kas Visser

Houten

27

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

28

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

29

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

30

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

31

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

32

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

33

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

34

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

35

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

36

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

37

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

38

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

39

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

40

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

41

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.07E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

2

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

3

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

4

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

5

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

6

Marit Braat

Zutphen

7

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.07E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

2

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

3

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

4

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

5

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

6

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

7

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

9

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

10

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

11

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

12

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

13

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

14

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

15

Indy Kappert

Markelo

16

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

17

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

18

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

19

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

20

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

21

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

22

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

23

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

24

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

25

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

26

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

27

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

28

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

29

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

30

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

31

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.07E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

2

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

4

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

5

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

6

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

7

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

8

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

9

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

10

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

11

Micca Blijleven

Almere

12

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

13

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.08E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

2

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

3

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

4

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

5

Jos Blok

Gouda

6

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

7

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

8

James Potter

Amersfoort

9

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

10

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

11

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

12

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

13

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

14

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

15

Joris Keller

Den Haag

16

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

17

Radan Adriaans

Stein

18

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

19

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

20

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

21

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

22

Noah van Putten

Tiel

23

Jelle Bokma

Workum

24

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

25

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

26

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

27

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

28

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

29

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

30

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

31

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

32

Bram Braat

Zutphen

33

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

34

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

35

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

36

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

37

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

38

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

39

Kas Visser

Houten

40

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

41

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.08E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

2

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

3

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

4

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

5

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

6

Marit Braat

Zutphen

7

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

8

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.08E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

3

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

4

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

5

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

6

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

7

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

8

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

9

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

10

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

11

Indy Kappert

Markelo

12

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

13

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

14

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

15

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

16

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

17

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

18

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

19

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

20

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

21

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

22

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

23

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

24

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

25

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

26

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

27

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

28

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

29

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

30

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

31

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

 

 

 

 

2018.07.27.UITSLAG.08E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

2

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

3

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

4

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

5

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

6

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

7

Micca Blijleven

Almere

8

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

9

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

10

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

11

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

12

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

13

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam