††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 23 JULI 2018 T/M 28 JULI 2018

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.05E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

2

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

3

Joris Keller

Den Haag

4

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

5

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

6

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

7

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

8

Jos Blok

Gouda

9

James Potter

Amersfoort

10

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

11

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

12

Bram Braat

Zutphen

13

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

14

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

15

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

16

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

17

Jelle Bokma

Workum

18

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

19

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

20

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

21

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

22

Radan Adriaans

Stein

23

Noah van Putten

Tiel

24

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

25

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

26

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

27

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

28

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

29

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

30

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

31

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

32

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

33

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

34

Kas Visser

Houten

35

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

36

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

37

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

38

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

39

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

40

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

41

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

42

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.05E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

2

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

3

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

4

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

5

Marit Braat

Zutphen

6

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

7

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.05E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

2

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

4

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

5

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

6

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

7

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

8

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

9

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

10

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

11

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

12

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

13

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

14

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

15

Indy Kappert

Markelo

16

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

17

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

18

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

19

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

20

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

21

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

22

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

23

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

24

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

25

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

26

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

27

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

28

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

29

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

30

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

31

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.05E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

2

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Joeri de Coo

Maarssenbroek

4

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

5

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

6

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

7

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

8

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

9

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

10

Micca Blijleven

Almere

11

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

12

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

13

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

14

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.06E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

2

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

3

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

4

James Potter

Amersfoort

5

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

6

Joris Keller

Den Haag

7

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

8

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

9

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

10

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

11

Jelle Bokma

Workum

12

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

13

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

14

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

15

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

16

Jos Blok

Gouda

17

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

18

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

19

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

20

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

21

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

22

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

23

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

24

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

25

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

26

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

27

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

28

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

29

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

30

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

31

Bram Braat

Zutphen

32

Noah van Putten

Tiel

33

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

34

Kas Visser

Houten

35

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

36

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

37

Radan Adriaans

Stein

38

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

39

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

40

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

41

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.06E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

2

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

3

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

4

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

5

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

6

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

7

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Marit Braat

Zutphen

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.06E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

3

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

4

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

5

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

6

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

7

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

8

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

9

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

10

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

11

Indy Kappert

Markelo

12

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

13

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

14

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

15

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

16

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

17

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

18

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

19

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

20

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

21

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

22

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

23

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

24

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

25

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

26

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

28

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

29

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

30

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

31

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

 

 

 

 

2018.07.26.UITSLAG.06E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

2

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

4

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

5

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

6

Micca Blijleven

Almere

7

Joeri de Coo

Maarssenbroek

8

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

9

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

10

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

11

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

12

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

13

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

14

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam