ááááááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááRONDE VAN ALBLASSERDAM

áááááááááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá25 JULI 2018ááá

 

┌ITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

1

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

2

Jorn Buning

Alkmaar

3

Raymond Kreder

Bijschrijver

4

Eddy G÷dde

Zwijndrecht

5

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen

6

Gosse van der Meer

Bijschrijver

7

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam

8

Hans Dilling

Bijschrijver

9

Joep Steinbusch

Haarlem

10

Jelmer Asjes

Assendelft

11

DaniŰl Langereis

Delft

12

Steven Stenekes

Bennekom

13

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen

14

Jasper Ockeloen

Bijschrijver

15

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk

16

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse

17

Johim Ariesen

Bijschrijver

18

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

19

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar

20

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden

21

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen

22

Ramon Vleugel

Goes

23

Daan van Sintmaartensdijk

Bijschrijver

24

Jacob Buijk

Bijschrijver

25

Frenky van der Vorst

Halsteren

26

Derek Heek

Montfoort

27

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

28

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

29

Bas Ottevanger

Groot Ammers

30

Lieven Anthonise

Dordrecht

31

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam

32

Bart van den Berg

Bijschrijver

33

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen A/d Rijn

DNF

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

DNF

Abdul Sauls

Bijschrijver

DNF

Thomas Kruk

Bijschrijver

DNF

Rik Nederlof

Breda

DNF

Kai Chapman

Cardiff Heights

DNF

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem

DNF

David Dekker

Hedel

DNF

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten

 

 

 

 

┌ITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Anna van der Breggen

Bijschriiver

2

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

3

Chantal Blaak

Bijschriiver

4

Jeanne Korevaar

Groot Ammers

5

Skylar Schneider

Bijschriiver

6

Nina Kessler

Bijschriiver

7

Rozanne Slik

Bijschriiver

8

Demi Vollering

Bijschriiver

9

Marieke van Witzenburg

Brielle

10

Bente van Teeseling

Abcoude

11

Winanda Spoor

Bijschriiver

12

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

13

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

14

Melissa van Neck

Bijschriiver

15

Amber van der Hulst

Hazerswoude

16

Mareille Meijering

Bijschriiver

17

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

18

Lieke v.d. Draaij

Dordrecht

19

Ilona Hoeksma

Bijschriiver

20

Myrthe Willemsen

Elst

21

Sandra van Veghel

Esch

22

Nicole Steigenga

Exmorra

23

Thea Thorsen

Bijschriiver

24

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

26

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

27

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

Eindhoven

28

Sharon Dommanschet

Roosendaal

29

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

30

Holly Flannery

Richmond

31

Elne Owen

Zuid Afrika

32

DŔvon Kuijstermans

Bijschriiver

DNF

Rosa Tormanen

Kuusamo

DNF

Sanne Broeksma

Rotterdam

DNF

Mariska Kruidenier

Spijkenisse

 

 

 

 

┌ITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Jeroen Martens

Bijschriiver

2

Nick Toonen

Lisse

3

Wout Roos

Stad Aan

4

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten

5

Marc Borst

Utrecht

6

Roel van Gameren

Veghel

7

Jeffrey van den Hoven

Raamsdonksveer

8

Maxim Harteloh

Bijschriiver

9

Andre Grootveld

Bijschriiver

10

Hans van Eijk

Nieuw Vennep

11

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-ambacht

12

Jaco van der Eijk

Bijschriiver

13

Bart Nap

Montfoort

14

Jan de Vreede

Lisse

15

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht

16

Marco van Leeuwen

Bijschriiver

17

Henrik Boele

Sliedrecht

18

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

19

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht

20

Hans Vonk

Arnhem

21

Tom de Jong

Spijkenisse

22

Mark Hermsen

Ochten

23

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-lekkerland

24

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen

25

Dave Kortekaas

Rotterdam

26

Dennis van den Ouden

Oude Tonge

27

Marco van Vlijmen

Alblasserdam

28

Kees Verheij

Nederhemert

29

Kevin van der Velde

Spijkenisse

30

Arjan VOSSELMAN

Uddevalla

31

Frank Sheldon

Voorburg

32

Douwe van der Hoeven

Hoogvliet

33

Anton in 't Veld

Nieuw Lekkerland

34

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

DNF

Sebastiaan Egbers

Alblasserdam

DNF

Stephan van der Breggen

Bleiswijk

DNF

Merijn Brouwer

Dordrecht

DNF

Henk Peters

Hillegom

DNF

Raymond Greep

Maasland

DNF

Stefan Kramer

Sliedrecht

DNF

Brian Burggraaf

Velsen Noord