††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 23 JULI 2018 T/M 28 JULI 2018

 

2018.07.25.UITSLAG.04E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

2

Jos Blok

Gouda

3

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

4

James Potter

Amersfoort

5

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

6

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

7

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

8

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

9

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

10

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

11

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

12

Joris Keller

Den Haag

13

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

14

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

15

Noah van Putten

Tiel

16

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

17

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

18

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

19

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

20

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

21

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

22

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

23

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

24

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

25

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

26

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

27

Bram Braat

Zutphen

28

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

29

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

30

Jelle Bokma

Workum

31

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

32

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

33

Radan Adriaans

Stein

34

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

35

Kas Visser

Houten

36

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

37

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

38

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

39

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

40

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

41

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

42

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

 

 

 

 

2018.07.25.UITSLAG.04E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

2

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

3

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

4

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

5

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

6

Marit Braat

Zutphen

7

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

8

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

 

 

 

 

2018.07.25.UITSLAG.04E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

2

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

3

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

4

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

5

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

6

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

7

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Indy Kappert

Markelo

9

Cedric de Jager

Barendrecht

10

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

11

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

12

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

13

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

14

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

15

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

16

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

17

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

18

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

19

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

20

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

21

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

22

Rixt de Jong

Amersfoort

23

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

24

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

25

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

26

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

27

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

28

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

29

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

30

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

31

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

 

 

 

 

2018.07.25.UITSLAG.04E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

2

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

4

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

5

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

6

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

7

Joeri de Coo

Maarssenbroek

8

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

9

Micca Blijleven

Almere

10

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

11

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

12

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

13

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

14

Tim van den Noort

De Meern