††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 23 JULI 2018 T/M 28 JULI 2018

 

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.02E RIT.NIEUWLINGEN

 

 

 

1

James Potter

Amersfoort

2

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

3

Joris Keller

Den Haag

4

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

5

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

6

Bram Braat

Zutphen

7

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

8

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

9

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

10

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

11

Jos Blok

Gouda

12

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

13

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

14

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

15

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

16

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

17

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

18

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

19

Jelle Bokma

Workum

20

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

21

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

22

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

23

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

24

Noah van Putten

Tiel

25

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

26

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

27

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

28

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

29

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

30

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

31

Radan Adriaans

Stein

32

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

33

Kas Visser

Houten

34

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

35

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

36

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

37

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

38

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

39

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

40

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

41

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

42

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

43

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.02E RIT.NIEUWLING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

2

Marit Braat

Zutphen

3

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

4

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

5

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

6

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

7

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.02E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

3

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

4

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

5

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

6

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

7

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

8

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

9

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

10

de Jager Cedric

Barendrecht

11

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

12

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

13

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

14

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

15

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

16

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

17

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

18

de Jong Rixt

Amersfoort

19

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

20

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

21

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

22

Indy Kappert

Markelo

23

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

24

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

25

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

26

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

27

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

28

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

29

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

30

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

31

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.02E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

2

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

3

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

4

de Coo Joeri

Maarssenbroek

5

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

6

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

7

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

8

Micca Blijleven

Almere

9

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

10

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

11

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

12

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

13

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

14

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.03E RIT.NIEUWLINGEN

 

 

 

1

Radan Adriaans

Stein

2

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam

3

James Potter

Amersfoort

4

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

5

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

6

Darren van Bekkum

Maarn

7

Jelle Bokma

Workum

8

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

9

Jos Blok

Gouda

10

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

11

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn

12

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

13

Luke Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

14

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen

15

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

16

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

17

Maurits Kool

Kortenhoef

18

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

19

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw Vennep

20

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht

21

Noah van Putten

Tiel

22

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

23

Sietse Kool

Zevenhoven

24

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht

25

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

26

Joris Keller

Den Haag

27

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

28

Bram Braat

Zutphen

29

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

30

Kas Visser

Houten

31

Niels Reemeijer

Spaarndam

32

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

33

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

34

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

35

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

36

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

37

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

38

Roan Danckaarts

Utrecht

39

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten

40

Ties de Vos

Veenendaal

41

Maarten Holsbrink

Amstelveen

42

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

43

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.03E RIT.NIEUWLING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Denice Keesman

Velserbroek

2

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

3

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

4

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

5

Marit Braat

Zutphen

6

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

7

Lieke Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

8

Fenna Weber

Abcoude

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.03E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

1

Owen Prenelle

Groot BrittaniŽ

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

3

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4

Gijs Broere

Nederhorst den Berg

5

Ben Bisson

Groot BrittaniŽ

6

Indy Kappert

Markelo

7

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

8

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

9

Thijmen Groen

Den Haag

10

de Jager Cedric

Barendrecht

11

Rhys Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

12

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

13

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

14

Isaac Wytchard

Groot BrittaniŽ

15

Lťan Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

16

Duco van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

17

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

18

Julia Lindhout

Sint Maartensdijk

19

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

20

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

21

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

22

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

23

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

24

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

25

de Jong Rixt

Amersfoort

26

Dylan Cherruault

Groot BrittaniŽ

27

Femke Reemeijer

Spaarndam

28

Sven Schepers

Amersfoort

29

Jelle Groen

Den Haag

30

Thijmen Drexhage

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

31

Rik van den Noort

De Meern

 

 

 

 

2018.07.24.UITSLAG.03E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

1

Mattie Dodd

Groot BrittaniŽ

2

de Coo Joeri

Maarssenbroek

3

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

4

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

5

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

6

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

7

Michiel van Vliet

Sliedrecht

8

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

9

Micca Blijleven

Almere

10

Jelle Boonstra

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

11

Mees van Duren

Amstelveen

12

Taco Keijzer

Amstelveen

13

Tim van den Noort

De Meern

14

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam