RONDE VAN BOVENKARSPEL.BAKKERSTRAAT

                                                 22 JULI 2018   

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Femke Markus

Zwarte Kat

2

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof

3

Nicole Steigenga

Exmorra

4

Inez Beijer

Bijschrijver

5

Marit Raaijmakers

Bijschrijver

6

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen

7

Cornelie Smorenburg

Bijschrijver

8

Annet Pit

Bijschrijver

9

Melissa van Neck

Bijschrijver

10

Melanie Hessling

Landgraaf

11

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof

12

Hanneke de Goeje

Leiden

13

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten

14

Nienke Wasmus

Den Hoorn

15

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden

16

Marissa Baks

Alphen Aan Den Rijn

17

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel

18

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp

19

Lisanne Buurman

Heerenveen

20

Tessa Paardekooper

Bijschrijver

21

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden

22

Pernilla van Rozelaar

Medemblik

23

Jessica Merkens

Utrecht

24

Melanie Klement

Bijschrijver

25

Floor Besteman

Alkmaar

26

Yvette de Koning

Uitgeest

27

Susan Verdegaal

Heiloo

28

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel

29

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle

30

Linda Scholten

Zutphen

DNF

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Tesselaar

Heerhugowaard

2

Kay Blokdijk

't Veld

3

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk

4

Jaap Dudink

Andijk

5

Nick Roetman

Haarlem

6

Bart Ursem

Bijschrijver

7

Caspar Hermans

Bijschrijver

8

Tibor Zwaan

Bijschrijver

9

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk

10

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-vennep

11

Mark Rijntjes

Zandvoort

12

Marcel Hillaert

Edam

13

Coen Emmer

Amsterdam

14

Frank Röling

Assendelft

15

Jeroen Lute

Zuid-scharwoude

16

Jan de Vreede

Bijschrijver

17

Richard Koorn

Hoogkarspel

18

Bart Nap

Montfoort

19

Ruud Coers

Grootebroek

20

Ronald Kogelman

Deventer

21

Maurice de Keijzer

Zuidland

22

Nico Leyen

Enkhuizen

23

Bastian de Jong

Hoorn

24

Erwin Kuipers

Assendelft

25

Jacco Konijn

Hoorn

26

Lennart Aker

Wervershoof

27

Daniel Kleijn

Wognum

28

Romke van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

29

Arn Botman

Andijk

30

Erwin Beckers

Bijschrijver

31

Roel Munster

Bijschrijver

32

Clemens Ulrich

Alkmaar

33

Roel Koenis

't Veld

34

René Pascha

Zuid-scharwoude

35

Cas Bommer

Bijschrijver

36

Martijn van Vechgel

Bijschrijver

37

Marcel van Harlingen

Wormer

38

Paul van Ewijk

Ijmuiden

39

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet

40

Erwin Grijsen

Middenbeemster

41

Hendrik van Westen

Assendelft

42

Henk Peters

Bijschrijver

43

Martijn Evers

Midwoud

44

Bart Steenman

't Veld

DNF

Nick Slijkerman

Bijschrijver

DNF

John Bot

Bovenkarspel

DNF

Barry Dam

Hoogwoud

DNF

Michel Dekker

't Veld

DNF

Mike Kes

Volendam

DNF

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

DNF

Edwin Sierkstra

Hoogkarspel

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+:

 

 

 

 

1

Henry Kes

 

2

Hans van Eijk

 

3

Auke Broex

 

4

René Rotscheid

 

5

Arjen Neefjes

 

6

Miente Steensma

 

7

Ming-ko Sun

 

8

Pierre Deen

 

9

Frits Hallensleben

 

10

Ton de Pie

 

11

Rene Smits

 

12

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

13

Werner de Haan

 

14

Pierre Steenman

 

15

Cor van Bijnen